World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 1993/1994


   1993-12-18 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KRISTIANSEN Elin 0+0 0 26:22.6 0.0
2 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 0+0 0 26:31.0 +8.4
3 SANTER Nathalie 0+0 0 26:34.2 +11.6
4 BRIAND Anne 0+1 1 26:52.4 +29.8
5 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+0 0 27:10.2 +47.6
6 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 0+2 2 27:21.0 +58.4
7 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 3+0 3 27:25.7 +1:03.1
8 BELIAKOVA Liubov 0+0 0 27:25.8 +1:03.2
9 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 0+1 1 27:26.1 +1:03.5
10 CLAUDEL Veronique 1+0 1 27:30.8 +1:08.2
11 MIHOKOVA Sona 0+1 1 27:36.2 +1:13.6
12 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 0+0 0 27:46.4 +1:23.8
13 IDLAND Ase 1+1 2 27:51.3 +1:28.7
14 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 1+2 3 28:02.9 +1:40.3
15 BURLET Delphyne 0+2 2 28:05.5 +1:42.9
16 HAKOVA Eva 1+1 2 28:11.1 +1:48.5
17 KOKUJEWA Irina 3+1 4 28:12.4 +1:49.8
18 LEPIK Krista 2+0 2 28:15.9 +1:53.3
19 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 1+0 1 28:24.2 +2:01.6
20 TALANOVA Nadejda 0+4 4 28:27.1 +2:04.5
20 BELOVA Elena 2+3 5 28:27.1 +2:04.5
22 PELCOVA Jirina 0+2 2 28:28.5 +2:05.9
23 TROSTEN Signe 2+1 3 28:30.8 +2:08.2
24 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 1+1 2 28:33.1 +2:10.5
25 ISAKSON Jane 1+0 1 28:34.6 +2:12.0
26 HUMMANIK Sylke 1+1 2 28:43.2 +2:20.6
27 SCHYLANDER Maria 1+0 1 28:44.3 +2:21.7
28 CESNEKOVA Irena 0+1 1 28:54.6 +2:32.0
29 LAMPINEN Mari 3+1 4 28:56.0 +2:33.4
30 SIKVELAND Annette 2+3 5 29:02.6 +2:40.0
31 BELOVA Nadija 3+1 4 29:06.9 +2:44.3
32 BEDARD Myriam 2+2 4 29:10.5 +2:47.9
33 SONG Aiqin 1+2 3 29:12.0 +2:49.4
34 MELOCHE Lise 1+1 2 29:14.0 +2:51.4
35 PAINTIN-PAUL Sandra 0+1 1 29:17.3 +2:54.7
36 WESCHOLLEK Petra 1+0 1 29:18.0 +2:55.4
37 HOLANTI Katja 1+1 2 29:18.3 +2:55.7
38 Disl Uschi 3+2 5 29:21.1 +2:58.5
39 MURINOVA Anna 1+1 2 29:21.4 +2:58.8
40 VUOKSIALA Tuija 3+1 4 29:25.1 +3:02.5
41 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 2+0 2 29:26.1 +3:03.5
42 SOTROPA Adina 2+0 2 29:30.3 +3:07.7
43 BERECZKI Brigitta 0+3 3 29:33.3 +3:10.7
44 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 2+2 4 29:34.0 +3:11.4
45 PITON Halina 1+1 2 29:35.7 +3:13.1
46 CLARET Emmanuelle 3+2 5 29:37.4 +3:14.8
47 Corinne NIOGRET 3+1 4 29:38.0 +3:15.4
48 WESTIN Eva Karin 2+2 4 29:39.2 +3:16.6
49 WANG Jinfen 3+1 4 29:40.0 +3:17.4
50 MIKOLAJCZYK Helena 3+2 5 29:49.7 +3:27.1
51 BERG Inger-Kristin 3+2 5 29:54.5 +3:31.9
52 VSIVTSEVA Jelena 1+3 4 29:59.1 +3:36.5
53 STROLIENE Kazimiera 4+1 5 30:00.8 +3:38.2
54 EKLUND Catarina 1+0 1 30:01.2 +3:38.6
55 SIKIÖ Tuija 5+0 5 30:02.3 +3:39.7
56 VIIRMAA Merle 1+0 1 30:03.9 +3:41.3
57 HALINAROVA Martina 4+2 6 30:10.5 +3:47.9
58 PANIUTINA Svetlana 4+2 6 30:13.9 +3:51.3
59 MANOLOVA Maria 1+2 3 30:17.1 +3:54.5
60 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 2+4 6 30:18.5 +3:55.9
60 EKLUND Christina 1+2 3 30:18.5 +3:55.9
62 MEISSNER Anke 1+4 5 30:31.4 +4:08.8
63 KOUKLEVA Galina 3+3 6 30:39.8 +4:17.2
64 CRANAGE Lynn-Maree 0+2 2 30:40.3 +4:17.7
65 SNITINA Natalia 5+1 6 30:41.8 +4:19.2
66 ROUBICKOVA Iveta 3+4 7 30:42.5 +4:19.9
67 PALLHUBER Siegrid 1+4 5 30:48.1 +4:25.5
68 PETERSON Eveli 3+3 6 30:50.8 +4:28.2
69 ANISIMOVA Olga 2+2 4 30:57.8 +4:35.2
70 JAUCA Monica 2+2 4 31:04.1 +4:41.5
71 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 2+2 4 31:08.7 +4:46.1
72 KIELPINSKA Zofia 2+3 5 31:10.2 +4:47.6
73 KOBLAR Andreja 4+4 8 31:11.1 +4:48.5
74 RIM Kerryn 1+1 2 31:12.6 +4:50.0
75 SCHWINGSHAKL Monika 2+2 4 31:14.3 +4:51.7
76 TROCKER Petra 4+1 5 31:16.3 +4:53.7
77 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 4+4 8 31:24.9 +5:02.3
78 WANG Jinping 4+2 6 31:25.4 +5:02.8
79 LIU Guilan 2+1 3 31:27.0 +5:04.4
80 HAMILTON Gillian 5+1 6 31:34.7 +5:12.1
81 ROMAN Ana 2+1 3 31:35.4 +5:12.8
82 HOLECZY Beatrix 2+0 2 31:36.8 +5:14.2
83 LIBERDA Krystyna 4+3 7 31:48.5 +5:25.9
84 FENG Guigan 1+3 4 31:59.5 +5:36.9
85 RAZLOVA Jirina 3+2 5 32:05.0 +5:42.4
86 SZELEST Sylwia 3+1 4 32:15.5 +5:52.9
87 MACKENZIE Louise 2+3 5 32:16.7 +5:54.1
88 KADEN Sylvia 4+0 4 32:19.7 +5:57.1
89 SZEMCSAK Eva 1+3 4 32:25.9 +6:03.3
90 TENG Xuemei 3+1 4 32:28.8 +6:06.2
91 SUSZKA Agata 4+2 6 32:37.6 +6:15.0
92 LEHKA Gabriela 5+2 7 32:44.1 +6:21.5
93 AALTO Pirjo 4+2 6 32:49.4 +6:26.8
94 KESPER Inga 3+1 4 32:53.8 +6:31.2
95 STAROLYTE Vita 5+1 6 32:57.8 +6:35.2
96 PALKO Edit 4+2 6 33:12.4 +6:49.8
97 CERVENKOVA Petra 5+4 9 33:17.3 +6:54.7
98 GIRBACEA Daniela 2+2 4 33:19.1 +6:56.5
99 HJERT Susanne 3+3 6 33:22.1 +6:59.5
100 ABE Yukari 4+5 9 33:33.5 +7:10.9
101 CARSTOI Mihaela 4+4 8 33:56.3 +7:33.7
102 LEHOTSKA Erika 5+2 7 34:54.0 +8:31.4
103 GOROHOVA Elena 4+3 7 35:51.6 +9:29.0
104 TSIRI Katerina 2+2 4 36:52.0 +10:29.4
105 KONSTANTINIDOY Panagiota 3+2 5 38:45.9 +12:23.3
106 BOZSIK Anna 5+3 8 43:57.8 +17:35.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna