World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 1993/1994


   1994-01-15 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FAVRE Patrick 1+0 1 28:05.1 0.0
2 GARABIK Petr 0+0 0 28:15.1 +10.0
3 RYZHENKOV Oleg 0+1 1 28:25.0 +19.9
4 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice 0+0 0 28:30.4 +25.3
5 LEITGEB Hubert 1+1 2 28:33.4 +28.3
6 DRATCHEV Vladimir 0+0 0 28:33.8 +28.7
7 ULEKLEIV Ivar 1+0 1 28:36.6 +31.5
8 TYLDUM Jon Age 0+1 1 28:37.1 +32.0
9 FISCHER Sven 0+1 1 28:38.7 +33.6
10 PALLHUBER Wilfried 0+1 1 28:39.3 +34.2
11 GREDLER Ludwig 0+2 2 28:39.5 +34.4
12 LAURENT Lionel 0+0 0 28:40.3 +35.2
13 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 0+1 1 28:42.6 +37.5
14 KODATE Misao 0+0 0 28:44.8 +39.7
15 KIRCHNER Mark 0+1 1 28:46.9 +41.8
16 OZBOLT Janez 0+1 1 28:48.5 +43.4
17 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 1 28:49.2 +44.1
17 RYPL Martin 2+0 2 28:49.2 +44.1
19 MUTSCHLECHNER Elmar 1+2 3 28:50.5 +45.4
20 LUCK Frank 0+0 0 28:50.6 +45.5
21 STEINIGEN Jens 0+1 1 28:54.9 +49.8
22 FLANDIN Herve 0+0 0 28:56.1 +51.0
23 NEUNER Reinhard 0+1 1 28:57.4 +52.3
24 LEKAN Bostjan 0+1 1 29:00.6 +55.5
25 ZVONKOV Roman 0+0 0 29:01.5 +56.4
26 VELEPEC Jure 0+0 0 29:04.0 +58.9
27 KOBELEV Alexei 0+1 1 29:09.0 +1:03.9
28 IVASHKO Petr 0+0 0 29:09.5 +1:04.4
29 ZITTURI Edmund 1+0 1 29:12.2 +1:07.1
30 DUMONT Christian 1+1 2 29:14.1 +1:09.0
31 POKLUKAR Joze 1+1 2 29:14.5 +1:09.4
32 POKLUKAR Matjaz 0+2 2 29:15.0 +1:09.9
33 Peter SENDEL 1+0 1 29:19.2 +1:14.1
34 MORGENSTERN Marco 0+0 0 29:19.3 +1:14.2
34 IVANOV Valeri 0+2 2 29:19.3 +1:14.2
36 POPOV Alexandr 0+1 1 29:20.5 +1:15.4
36 EDER Alfred 0+0 0 29:20.5 +1:15.4
38 KVALFOSS Eirik 0+0 0 29:21.5 +1:16.4
39 BRICIS Ilmars 0+0 0 29:21.9 +1:16.8
40 MASARIK Ivan 0+1 1 29:23.5 +1:18.4
41 PASSLER Johann 0+2 2 29:25.3 +1:20.2
42 PSAREV Vladimir 1+0 1 29:25.5 +1:20.4
43 KOS Tomas Sen. 0+2 2 29:25.8 +1:20.7
43 SASHURIN Vadim 0+1 1 29:25.8 +1:20.7
45 CHOCHRIAKOV Igor 0+1 1 29:28.3 +1:23.2
46 KREJCI Lukas 0+1 1 29:29.1 +1:24.0
47 KIRIENKO Valeri 1+0 1 29:30.0 +1:24.9
48 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 0+2 2 29:31.1 +1:26.0
48 DOUGLAS Duncan 0+2 2 29:31.1 +1:26.0
50 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 0+3 3 29:32.6 +1:27.5
51 DUSSERRE Thierry 1+1 2 29:33.1 +1:28.0
52 MOHYLENKO Vitaliy 1+0 1 29:38.1 +1:33.0
53 VELEPEC Uros 1+0 1 29:38.4 +1:33.3
54 LÖFGREN Mikael 0+1 1 29:38.7 +1:33.6
55 PFURTSCHELLER Martin 1+1 2 29:38.9 +1:33.8
56 BRANDT Per 1+1 2 29:39.1 +1:34.0
57 MANNELQUIST Anders 0+2 2 29:39.4 +1:34.3
58 KRCMAR Daniel 0+2 2 29:40.0 +1:34.9
58 ZINGERLE Andreas 1+0 1 29:40.0 +1:34.9
60 DZIMA Valentin 1+0 1 29:40.4 +1:35.3
61 PERRUCHOUD Laurent 0+2 2 29:42.2 +1:37.1
62 PERROT Franck 0+1 1 29:44.6 +1:39.5
63 MACHYNIAK Lubomir 0+1 1 29:45.2 +1:40.1
64 MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy 1+1 2 29:47.6 +1:42.5
65 PANTOV Dmitriy 1+1 2 29:51.9 +1:46.8
66 KOTRABA Pavel 1+1 2 29:52.6 +1:47.5
67 HOFSTAETTER Bruno 0+2 2 29:53.4 +1:48.3
68 SOSNA Krzysztof 1+1 2 29:57.6 +1:52.5
69 FIALA Tony 0+0 0 29:57.9 +1:52.8
70 OBERERLACHER Hannes 1+1 2 29:58.2 +1:53.1
71 REDKIN Evgenij 0+0 0 29:58.3 +1:53.2
72 RUPERTUS Glenn 0+1 1 29:58.8 +1:53.7
73 SIKORA Tomasz 0+2 2 30:00.8 +1:55.7
74 BOUTHIAUX Stephane 1+1 2 30:01.6 +1:56.5
75 ANDERSSON Leif 2+0 2 30:03.0 +1:57.9
76 DOSTAL Roman 1+3 4 30:05.5 +2:00.4
77 BOGDANOVS Aivars 0+2 2 30:08.3 +2:03.2
78 KOZLOWSKI Dariusz 0+2 2 30:09.2 +2:04.1
79 SLADEK Pavel 0+1 1 30:10.3 +2:05.2
80 DOLNIY Taras 1+2 3 30:14.8 +2:09.7
81 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 1+0 1 30:18.7 +2:13.6
82 WOJTAS Jan 2+0 2 30:21.8 +2:16.7
83 POZDNJAKOV Dmitry 0+1 1 30:22.0 +2:16.9
84 HOOS Steffen 1+0 1 30:25.5 +2:20.4
85 HOLUBEC Jiri 0+1 1 30:27.1 +2:22.0
86 JASINSKAS Gintaras 0+2 2 30:29.7 +2:24.6
87 MAIGOUROV Viktor 0+1 1 30:30.4 +2:25.3
88 MALUHINS Olegs 2+0 2 30:31.3 +2:26.2
89 FILLI Martin 0+2 2 30:33.7 +2:28.6
90 CARRARA Pieralberto 2+4 6 30:35.8 +2:30.7
91 KNOBEL Hanspeter 0+2 2 30:40.0 +2:34.9
92 TOPOR Krzysztof 0+0 0 30:43.2 +2:38.1
93 NOVOKSHONOV Igor 1+0 1 30:45.7 +2:40.6
94 RUDD Kenneth 0+1 1 30:52.5 +2:47.4
95 NIEDERBERGER Georg 0+4 4 30:52.9 +2:47.8
96 ZIEMIANIN Jan 0+2 2 30:53.6 +2:48.5
97 PERNER Wolfgang 1+3 4 31:03.3 +2:58.2
98 GROSS Ricco 3+2 5 31:04.9 +2:59.8
99 GREY Paul 0+2 2 31:07.0 +3:01.9
100 PAQUET Jean 2+1 3 31:11.7 +3:06.6
101 SCHREINER Curt 0+1 1 31:12.2 +3:07.1
102 JARACKIE David 1+2 3 31:15.4 +3:10.3
103 QUINTILIO Kevin 1+2 3 31:18.4 +3:13.3
104 CYR Steve 1+4 5 31:27.6 +3:22.5
105 NAKUMS Jekabs 2+2 4 31:28.8 +3:23.7
106 SULLIVAN Paul 1+2 3 31:31.7 +3:26.6
107 HÄNNI Reto 1+2 3 31:35.4 +3:30.3
108 SCHULER Franz 0+3 3 31:35.6 +3:30.5
109 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 1+1 2 31:37.1 +3:32.0
110 HANSEN Tom 1+1 2 31:43.9 +3:38.8
111 UPENIEKS Gundars 4+1 5 31:44.0 +3:38.9
112 GRAJF Aleksander 0+3 3 31:44.8 +3:39.7
113 AMBUEHL Christian 2+0 2 31:50.5 +3:45.4
114 PANYIK Janos 0+1 1 31:54.9 +3:49.8
115 RYAN Paul 0+1 1 31:58.6 +3:53.5
116 ENGEN Jon 3+0 3 32:15.4 +4:10.3
117 GEE Mark 1+1 2 32:17.7 +4:12.6
118 SKLENAR Jason 0+4 4 32:19.4 +4:14.3
119 SLATEV Spas 0+2 2 32:27.3 +4:22.2
120 DIXON Michael 2+2 4 32:30.2 +4:25.1
121 OLAH Istvan 1+2 3 32:34.5 +4:29.4
122 HOLECZY Tibor 1+3 4 32:46.6 +4:41.5
123 MOLNAR Tamas 0+2 2 33:06.0 +5:00.9
124 KELLER Alfred 3+3 6 33:21.6 +5:16.5
125 JANKE Todd 0+2 2 33:24.5 +5:19.4
126 MORTON Cameron 1+2 3 34:12.2 +6:07.1
127 BUCSA Ivan 3+2 5 34:36.5 +6:31.4
128 AVRAMAKIS Georgios 1+1 2 34:38.9 +6:33.8
129 GHERGHI Vasilii 1+2 3 34:54.7 +6:49.6
130 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 0+3 3 35:05.1 +7:00.0
131 KIAKOS Vassilios 2+1 3 36:21.9 +8:16.8
132 BAKAL Igor 4+2 6 36:49.9 +8:44.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya