World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 1993/1994


   1994-01-15 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 1+0 1 25:35.8 0.0
2 SANTER Nathalie 0+2 2 25:57.6 +21.8
3 TALANOVA Nadejda 0+0 0 26:03.1 +27.3
4 Disl Uschi 1+1 2 26:07.7 +31.9
5 SIMUSHINA Olga 0+1 1 26:19.1 +43.3
6 BEDARD Myriam 1+0 1 26:29.1 +53.3
7 HARVEY Antje 0+1 1 26:33.8 +58.0
8 SKOLOTA Marina 1+0 1 26:37.5 +1:01.7
9 NOSKOVA Luiza 1+1 2 26:37.8 +1:02.0
10 ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+0 0 26:41.8 +1:06.0
11 LEHKA Gabriela 1+0 1 26:47.2 +1:11.4
12 KADEN Sylvia 0+0 0 26:54.5 +1:18.7
13 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 1+0 1 26:56.2 +1:20.4
14 BRIAND Anne 0+2 2 26:59.3 +1:23.5
15 KRISTIANSEN Elin 0+1 1 26:59.5 +1:23.7
16 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 2+2 4 27:00.6 +1:24.8
17 CLARET Emmanuelle 1+1 2 27:02.4 +1:26.6
18 CLAUDEL Veronique 0+1 1 27:09.2 +1:33.4
19 ROUBICKOVA Iveta 1+0 1 27:09.4 +1:33.6
20 BELOVA Nadija 0+2 2 27:12.2 +1:36.4
21 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 1+2 3 27:13.3 +1:37.5
22 KOBLAR Andreja 0+2 2 27:14.5 +1:38.7
23 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 0+1 1 27:16.7 +1:40.9
24 PETROVA Olena 0+0 0 27:18.8 +1:43.0
25 ZELLNER Martina 0+0 0 27:19.1 +1:43.3
26 BEHLE Petra 0+2 2 27:19.6 +1:43.8
27 MILLER SMITH Joan 0+1 1 27:21.7 +1:45.9
28 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 0+1 1 27:23.8 +1:48.0
29 SIKVELAND Annette 1+1 2 27:27.8 +1:52.0
30 TROCKER Petra 0+1 1 27:28.6 +1:52.8
31 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 1+0 1 27:31.9 +1:56.1
32 Corinne NIOGRET 1+1 2 27:32.0 +1:56.2
33 BURLET Delphyne 0+0 0 27:33.8 +1:58.0
34 STROLIENE Kazimiera 0+1 1 27:35.1 +1:59.3
35 PALLHUBER Siegrid 2+1 3 27:37.1 +2:01.3
36 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 0+3 3 27:37.8 +2:02.0
37 HUMMANIK Sylke 1+2 3 27:42.0 +2:06.2
38 MIKOLAJCZYK Helena 2+2 4 27:43.6 +2:07.8
39 PELCOVA Jirina 1+0 1 27:56.7 +2:20.9
40 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 1+2 3 27:58.0 +2:22.2
41 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 0+2 2 27:59.9 +2:24.1
42 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 0+0 0 28:00.1 +2:24.3
43 MILESHINA Irina 1+1 2 28:01.4 +2:25.6
44 HALINAROVA Martina 3+1 4 28:06.1 +2:30.3
45 WESCHOLLEK Petra 0+1 1 28:07.4 +2:31.6
46 MELOCHE Lise 0+0 0 28:08.5 +2:32.7
47 RIM Kerryn 1+0 1 28:10.5 +2:34.7
48 BELOVA Elena 4+3 7 28:13.4 +2:37.6
49 BERECZKI Brigitta 0+1 1 28:14.0 +2:38.2
50 EKLUND Christina 0+0 0 28:14.1 +2:38.3
51 MURINOVA Anna 1+1 2 28:16.9 +2:41.1
52 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 1+2 3 28:17.8 +2:42.0
53 CERVENKOVA Petra 1+1 2 28:19.3 +2:43.5
54 COATS Beth 0+1 1 28:19.7 +2:43.9
55 MERKUSHINA Irina 1+1 2 28:21.1 +2:45.3
56 WANG Jinfen 1+2 3 28:22.0 +2:46.2
57 RESTZOVA Anfisa 3+4 7 28:23.2 +2:47.4
58 PITON Halina 0+3 3 28:30.1 +2:54.3
59 GUETSCHOW Joan 0+1 1 28:31.4 +2:55.6
60 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 1+2 3 28:32.3 +2:56.5
61 EKLUND Catarina 0+1 1 28:36.9 +3:01.1
62 SHESHKIL Inna 1+1 2 28:37.1 +3:01.3
63 HONDA Yoshiko 1+1 2 28:38.6 +3:02.8
64 MIHOKOVA Sona 1+3 4 28:38.8 +3:03.0
65 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+2 2 28:40.4 +3:04.6
66 WESTIN Eva Karin 1+0 1 28:41.0 +3:05.2
67 KOKUJEWA Irina 3+3 6 28:42.6 +3:06.8
68 TAVARES Laurie 0+2 2 28:45.1 +3:09.3
69 PAINTIN-PAUL Sandra 0+2 2 28:47.2 +3:11.4
70 MANOLOVA Maria 0+1 1 28:47.4 +3:11.6
71 DOULOVA Margarita 1+1 2 28:53.8 +3:18.0
72 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 0+3 3 28:57.1 +3:21.3
73 RAZLOVA Jirina 2+1 3 29:04.1 +3:28.3
74 SUSZKA Agata 2+0 2 29:08.1 +3:32.3
75 POPOVA Radka 0+1 1 29:11.4 +3:35.6
76 SCHYLANDER Maria 1+2 3 29:14.9 +3:39.1
77 LIU Guilan 0+1 1 29:16.9 +3:41.1
78 SONG Aiqin 2+2 4 29:22.4 +3:46.6
79 SZELEST Sylwia 0+1 1 29:23.8 +3:48.0
80 HAKOVA Eva 1+4 5 29:28.0 +3:52.2
81 BERG Inger-Kristin 1+3 4 29:28.9 +3:53.1
82 AVTAEVA Galina 1+2 3 29:29.9 +3:54.1
83 MURASHKO Elena 2+0 2 29:35.6 +3:59.8
84 SCHWINGSHAKL Monika 1+2 3 29:37.2 +4:01.4
85 HAMILTON Gillian 1+3 4 29:39.3 +4:03.5
86 BOZSIK Anna 2+1 3 29:47.5 +4:11.7
87 FENG Guigan 1+3 4 29:49.3 +4:13.5
88 SKINNER Ntala 1+1 2 29:50.2 +4:14.4
89 GIRAUD Claire 0+4 4 29:50.8 +4:15.0
90 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 0+2 2 29:53.2 +4:17.4
91 PALKO Edit 1+3 4 29:58.4 +4:22.6
92 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 1+2 3 30:04.9 +4:29.1
93 SZEMCSAK Eva 2+1 3 30:10.4 +4:34.6
94 WANG Jinping 2+1 3 30:10.5 +4:34.7
95 REPELLIN Celine 0+2 2 30:11.2 +4:35.4
96 KIELPINSKA Zofia 1+4 5 30:15.4 +4:39.6
97 TENG Xuemei 0+2 2 30:18.6 +4:42.8
98 VAPENIKOVA Jana 2+3 5 30:28.7 +4:52.9
99 DAHLBERG Helene 4+1 5 30:39.8 +5:04.0
100 ISAKSON Jane 4+0 4 30:40.0 +5:04.2
101 CRANAGE Lynn-Maree 1+2 3 30:52.9 +5:17.1
102 LIBERDA Krystyna 3+2 5 30:57.7 +5:21.9
103 MACKENZIE Louise 3+2 5 31:05.0 +5:29.2
104 OSTERGREN Mary 0+2 2 31:14.5 +5:38.7
105 GIRO Maria 1+2 3 31:30.9 +5:55.1
106 HOLECZY Beatrix 2+2 4 31:39.7 +6:03.9
107 GOROHOVA Elena 3+5 8 32:45.4 +7:09.6
108 VISSER Yvonne 0+2 2 32:51.0 +7:15.2
109 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 0+4 4 34:16.8 +8:41.0
110 TSIRI Katerina 1+2 3 36:43.7 +11:07.9
111 KONSTANTINIDOY Panagiota 3+1 4 37:39.9 +12:04.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna