World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 1993/1994


   1994-01-23 World Cup, Women 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 12 0+0 1:33:57.8 0.0
Disl Uschi
BEHLE Petra
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone
HARVEY Antje
2 Norway 19 0+0 1:34:14.8 +17.0
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
SIKVELAND Annette
LINN ELVEBAKK Anne
MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn
3 France 13 0+0 1:34:55.5 +57.7
Corinne NIOGRET
CLAUDEL Veronique
BURLET Delphyne
BRIAND Anne
4 Russia 17 0+0 1:35:11.3 +1:13.5
BELIAKOVA Liubov
RESTZOVA Anfisa
SNITINA Natalia
SIMUSHINA Olga
5 Finland 7 0+0 1:35:35.7 +1:37.9
HOLANTI Katja
SIKIÖ Tuija
LAMPINEN Mari
VUOKSIALA Tuija
6 Czech Republic 16 0+0 1:36:49.8 +2:52.0
VAPENIKOVA Jana
PELCOVA Jirina
ROUBICKOVA Iveta
HAKOVA Eva
7 Poland 4 0+0 1:37:12.5 +3:14.7
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna
MIKOLAJCZYK Helena
KIELPINSKA Zofia
PITON Halina
8 USA 3 0+0 1:37:29.8 +3:32.0
BELIAKOVA Liubov
TAVARES Laurie
COATS Beth
SKINNER Ntala
9 Ukraine 11 0+0 1:37:54.8 +3:57.0
ZSERBE Valentina
PETROVA Olena
MERKUSHINA Irina
ZUBRILOVA Olena
10 Sweden 14 0+0 1:38:09.2 +4:11.4
EKLUND Christina
DAHLBERG Helene
EKLUND Catarina
WESTIN Eva Karin
11 Canada 5 0+0 1:38:49.8 +4:52.0
ISAKSON Jane
BEDARD Myriam
HAMILTON Gillian
MELOCHE Lise
12 China 6 0+0 1:39:58.4 +6:00.6
LIU Guilan
SONG Aiqin
WANG Jinping
WANG Jinfen
13 Bulgaria 15 0+0 1:40:51.6 +6:53.8
POPOVA Radka
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
MANOLOVA Maria
SHKODREVA Iva
14 Belarus 18 0+0 1:40:55.0 +6:57.2
KOKUJEWA Irina
PERMIAKOVA Natalia
RYZHENKOVA Natalia
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
15 Italy 9 0+0 1:42:20.9 +8:23.1
TROCKER Petra
PALLHUBER Siegrid
SANTER Nathalie
SCHWINGSHAKL Monika
16 Hungary 10 0+0 1:43:27.1 +9:29.3
BERECZKI Brigitta
BOZSIK Anna
SZEMCSAK Eva
HOLECZY Beatrix
17 Romania 8 0+0 1:43:41.6 +9:43.8
ROMAN Ana
SOTROPA Adina
GJRBACEA Daniela
IANOSIU HANGAN Ileana
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna