World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Kontiolahti - 2007/2008


   2007-12-02 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TCHEREZOV Ivan 6 0+0+0+0 0 32:51:00 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 1 1+1+0+2 4 33:19:00 +27.7
3 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 2 0+0+0+3 3 33:52:00 +1:00.5
4 FERRY Bjorn 5 0+0+2+0 2 34:13:00 +1:21.3
5 BRATSVEEN Rune 9 0+0+1+2 3 34:15:00 +1:23.3
6 TCHOUDOV Maxim 44 1+0+0+0 1 34:16:00 +1:24.2
7 CHURINE Alexey 20 0+0+1+0 1 34:19:00 +1:27.3
8 ZHANG Chengye 8 0+0+3+1 4 34:26:00 +1:34.1
9 KRUGLOV Nikolay 16 0+0+1+0 1 34:28:00 +1:36.3
10 PINTER Friedrich 7 0+2+2+0 4 34:28:00 +1:36.9
11 SIKORA Tomasz 11 1+0+2+0 3 34:28:00 +1:37.0
12 EDER Simon 19 0+0+0+1 1 34:39:00 +1:47.1
13 SLESINGR Michal 25 1+0+1+1 3 34:55:00 +2:03.2
14 OS Alexander 4 1+1+1+2 5 35:01:00 +2:09.9
15 ROZHKOV Sergei 29 0+0+1+1 2 35:03:00 +2:11.5
16 ROESCH Michael 32 0+0+2+1 3 35:03:00 +2:11.6
17 SUMANN Christoph 45 2+0+1+0 3 35:06:00 +2:14.6
18 PUMP Carsten 3 0+2+0+2 4 35:09:00 +2:17.9
19 DEFRASNE Vincent 13 1+1+2+0 4 35:17:00 +2:25.1
20 GREIS Michael 33 2+0+0+1 3 35:20:00 +2:28.7
21 WOLF Alexander 43 1+0+1+2 4 35:21:00 +2:29.3
22 HAKKINEN Jay 22 1+1+2+2 6 35:22:00 +2:30.3
23 ECKHOFF Stian 24 0+0+2+3 5 35:26:00 +2:35.0
24 HOLUBEC Tomas 21 0+1+0+1 2 35:31:00 +2:39.9
25 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 14 1+3+1+1 6 35:34:00 +2:42.3
26 BERGER Lars 47 0+1+2+2 5 35:35:00 +2:43.9
27 VALIULLIN Rustam 18 1+1+2+1 5 35:38:00 +2:46.7
28 BURKE Tim 12 1+1+2+2 6 35:41:00 +2:49.1
29 SEDNEV Serguei 23 0+0+2+1 3 35:43:00 +2:51.3
30 DE LORENZI Christian 28 1+2+1+2 6 35:44:00 +2:52.6
31 KNIE Christoph 39 0+1+1+1 3 36:00:00 +3:08.1
32 JONSSON Magnus 49 0+2+1+2 5 36:08:00 +3:16.4
33 Klemen 26 1+1+2+4 8 36:12:00 +3:20.1
34 BERGMAN Carl Johan 48 1+0+2+3 6 36:12:00 +3:20.2
35 DERKACH Vyacheslav 27 2+1+2+1 6 36:13:00 +3:21.2
36 HABERT Lois 57 0+0+1+2 3 36:18:00 +3:26.6
37 MESOTITSCH Daniel 10 2+1+2+1 6 36:19:00 +3:27.8
38 STEPHAN Christoph 34 1+1+0+3 5 36:25:00 +3:33.9
39 AIDAROV Alexei 53 0+1+2+0 3 36:27:00 +3:35.2
40 WINDISCH Markus 17 3+1+0+1 5 36:27:00 +3:35.6
41 ROBERT Julien 30 0+2+2+0 4 36:58:00 +4:06.8
42 GRAF Daniel 38 1+0+2+3 6 36:59:00 +4:08.0
43 ANDRESEN Frode 37 0+4+3+1 8 37:00:00 +4:08.8
44 FOURCADE Simon 46 2+2+2+0 6 37:21:00 +4:29.3
45 CANNARD Ferreol 60 1+0+2+0 3 37:21:00 +4:29.8
46 SIMMEN Matthias 40 1+2+2+1 6 37:42:00 +4:50.9
47 MAKOVEEV Andrei 15 0+4+4+2 10 37:55:00 +5:03.8
48 LESSING Roland 42 2+0+4+1 7 37:57:00 +5:05.3
49 MORAVEC Ondrej 35 3+1+4+1 9 38:00:00 +5:08.4
50 DOSTAL Roman 31 2+1+3+2 8 38:04:00 +5:12.9
51 Jaroslav 52 1+3+2+1 7 38:10:00 +5:18.6
52 HALLENBARTER Simon 59 2+1+1+1 5 38:16:00 +5:24.3
53 BRVAR Gregor 36 3+1+0+1 5 38:38:00 +5:46.8
54 BRICIS Ilmars 58 4+1+3+0 8 39:04:00 +6:12.9
55 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 51 2+1+2+3 8 39:09:00 +6:17.3
56 BORJESSON Jakob 41 3+2+1+2 8 40:31:00 +7:39.9
57 JACKSON Lee-Steve 55 3+1+1+2 7 41:52:00 +9:00.2
DNS DERYZEMLYA Andriy 50 0 00:00:00
DNS HANEVOLD Halvard 56 0 00:00:00
DNF VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 54 2+4+3+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya