World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Kontiolahti - 2007/2008


   2007-12-02 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TCHEREZOV Ivan 6 0+0+0+0 0 32:51:00 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 1 1+1+0+2 4 33:19:00 +27.7
3 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 2 0+0+0+3 3 33:52:00 +1:00.5
4 FERRY Bjorn 5 0+0+2+0 2 34:13:00 +1:21.3
5 BRATSVEEN Rune 9 0+0+1+2 3 34:15:00 +1:23.3
6 TCHOUDOV Maxim 44 1+0+0+0 1 34:16:00 +1:24.2
7 CHURINE Alexey 20 0+0+1+0 1 34:19:00 +1:27.3
8 ZHANG Chengye 8 0+0+3+1 4 34:26:00 +1:34.1
9 KRUGLOV Nikolay 16 0+0+1+0 1 34:28:00 +1:36.3
10 PINTER Friedrich 7 0+2+2+0 4 34:28:00 +1:36.9
11 SIKORA Tomasz 11 1+0+2+0 3 34:28:00 +1:37.0
12 EDER Simon 19 0+0+0+1 1 34:39:00 +1:47.1
13 SLESINGR Michal 25 1+0+1+1 3 34:55:00 +2:03.2
14 OS Alexander 4 1+1+1+2 5 35:01:00 +2:09.9
15 ROZHKOV Sergei 29 0+0+1+1 2 35:03:00 +2:11.5
16 ROESCH Michael 32 0+0+2+1 3 35:03:00 +2:11.6
17 SUMANN Christoph 45 2+0+1+0 3 35:06:00 +2:14.6
18 PUMP Carsten 3 0+2+0+2 4 35:09:00 +2:17.9
19 DEFRASNE Vincent 13 1+1+2+0 4 35:17:00 +2:25.1
20 GREIS Michael 33 2+0+0+1 3 35:20:00 +2:28.7
21 WOLF Alexander 43 1+0+1+2 4 35:21:00 +2:29.3
22 HAKKINEN Jay 22 1+1+2+2 6 35:22:00 +2:30.3
23 ECKHOFF Stian 24 0+0+2+3 5 35:26:00 +2:35.0
24 HOLUBEC Tomas 21 0+1+0+1 2 35:31:00 +2:39.9
25 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 14 1+3+1+1 6 35:34:00 +2:42.3
26 BERGER Lars 47 0+1+2+2 5 35:35:00 +2:43.9
27 VALIULLIN Rustam 18 1+1+2+1 5 35:38:00 +2:46.7
28 BURKE Tim 12 1+1+2+2 6 35:41:00 +2:49.1
29 SEDNEV Serguei 23 0+0+2+1 3 35:43:00 +2:51.3
30 DE LORENZI Christian 28 1+2+1+2 6 35:44:00 +2:52.6
31 KNIE Christoph 39 0+1+1+1 3 36:00:00 +3:08.1
32 JONSSON Magnus 49 0+2+1+2 5 36:08:00 +3:16.4
33 Klemen 26 1+1+2+4 8 36:12:00 +3:20.1
34 BERGMAN Carl Johan 48 1+0+2+3 6 36:12:00 +3:20.2
35 DERKACH Vyacheslav 27 2+1+2+1 6 36:13:00 +3:21.2
36 HABERT Lois 57 0+0+1+2 3 36:18:00 +3:26.6
37 MESOTITSCH Daniel 10 2+1+2+1 6 36:19:00 +3:27.8
38 STEPHAN Christoph 34 1+1+0+3 5 36:25:00 +3:33.9
39 AIDAROV Alexei 53 0+1+2+0 3 36:27:00 +3:35.2
40 WINDISCH Markus 17 3+1+0+1 5 36:27:00 +3:35.6
41 ROBERT Julien 30 0+2+2+0 4 36:58:00 +4:06.8
42 GRAF Daniel 38 1+0+2+3 6 36:59:00 +4:08.0
43 ANDRESEN Frode 37 0+4+3+1 8 37:00:00 +4:08.8
44 FOURCADE Simon 46 2+2+2+0 6 37:21:00 +4:29.3
45 CANNARD Ferreol 60 1+0+2+0 3 37:21:00 +4:29.8
46 SIMMEN Matthias 40 1+2+2+1 6 37:42:00 +4:50.9
47 MAKOVEEV Andrei 15 0+4+4+2 10 37:55:00 +5:03.8
48 LESSING Roland 42 2+0+4+1 7 37:57:00 +5:05.3
49 MORAVEC Ondrej 35 3+1+4+1 9 38:00:00 +5:08.4
50 DOSTAL Roman 31 2+1+3+2 8 38:04:00 +5:12.9
51 Jaroslav 52 1+3+2+1 7 38:10:00 +5:18.6
52 HALLENBARTER Simon 59 2+1+1+1 5 38:16:00 +5:24.3
53 BRVAR Gregor 36 3+1+0+1 5 38:38:00 +5:46.8
54 BRICIS Ilmars 58 4+1+3+0 8 39:04:00 +6:12.9
55 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 51 2+1+2+3 8 39:09:00 +6:17.3
56 BORJESSON Jakob 41 3+2+1+2 8 40:31:00 +7:39.9
57 JACKSON Lee-Steve 55 3+1+1+2 7 41:52:00 +9:00.2
DNS DERYZEMLYA Andriy 50 0 00:00:00
DNS HANEVOLD Halvard 56 0 00:00:00
DNF VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 54 2+4+3+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna