World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2007/2008


   2007-12-07 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 62 0+1 1 23:57:00 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 68 2+0 2 24:35:00 +37.7
3 MAKOVEEV Andrei 45 1+1 2 24:48:00 +51.0
4 BERGMAN Carl Johan 92 0+0 0 24:53:00 +55.2
5 TCHEREZOV Ivan 53 2+0 2 25:00:00 +1:02.3
6 TCHOUDOV Maxim 70 2+0 2 25:03:00 +1:05.3
7 SIKORA Tomasz 54 0+1 1 25:03:00 +1:05.4
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas 44 0+0 0 25:07:00 +1:09.4
9 GREIS Michael 75 2+0 2 25:07:00 +1:10.0
10 OS Alexander 69 0+2 2 25:11:00 +1:13.6
11 FERRY Bjorn 55 0+1 1 25:13:00 +1:15.5
12 GJEDREM Hans Martin 20 0+2 2 25:15:00 +1:18.0
13 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 29 0+2 2 25:17:00 +1:19.4
14 GRAF Daniel 52 1+0 1 25:19:00 +1:21.5
15 DEFRASNE Vincent 71 0+1 1 25:19:00 +1:21.7
16 EKHOLM David 98 0+1 1 25:20:00 +1:22.9
17 ROBERT Julien 94 0+0 0 25:24:00 +1:27.1
18 HALLENBARTER Simon 16 0+1 1 25:26:00 +1:28.8
19 KRUGLOV Nikolay 48 0+1 1 25:27:00 +1:30.1
20 CHURINE Alexey 59 1+0 1 25:28:00 +1:31.1
21 DERKACH Vyacheslav 76 0+0 0 25:33:00 +1:35.8
22 ANTILA Timo 38 0+1 1 25:33:00 +1:36.1
23 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 36 0+1 1 25:34:00 +1:36.8
24 BRATSVEEN Rune 72 1+0 1 25:37:00 +1:39.8
25 TOBRELUTS Indrek 25 0+2 2 25:37:00 +1:39.9
26 BECKLI Claudio 8 0+1 1 25:41:00 +1:44.1
26 BILANENKO Olexander 91 0+0 0 25:41:00 +1:44.1
28 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 49 2+1 3 25:42:00 +1:44.8
29 SIMMEN Matthias 86 1+1 2 25:46:00 +1:49.0
30 JAY Vincent 28 1+1 2 25:47:00 +1:49.8
31 SUMANN Christoph 57 1+1 2 25:48:00 +1:50.2
32 ECKHOFF Stian 61 1+2 3 25:48:00 +1:50.8
33 ROESCH Michael 58 1+1 2 25:49:00 +1:51.9
34 HANEVOLD Halvard 87 1+1 2 25:50:00 +1:52.3
35 ZHANG Qing 7 1+0 1 25:51:00 +1:53.4
36 SLESINGR Michal 63 1+0 1 25:53:00 +1:56.1
37 BAILEY Lowell 2 0+1 1 25:56:00 +1:58.2
38 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 95 0+0 0 25:59:00 +2:02.1
39 AIDAROV Alexei 84 1+1 2 26:01:00 +2:03.4
40 BRICIS Ilmars 46 2+1 3 26:02:00 +2:04.5
41 MESOTITSCH Daniel 73 2+0 2 26:04:00 +2:06.2
42 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 3 1+1 2 26:04:00 +2:06.9
43 FOURCADE Simon 85 2+1 3 26:05:00 +2:07.3
44 HABERT Lois 78 1+1 2 26:05:00 +2:07.4
45 PUMP Carsten 56 0+2 2 26:07:00 +2:09.2
46 LONG Ren 15 1+1 2 26:08:00 +2:10.4
47 WOLF Alexander 60 1+3 4 26:08:00 +2:10.7
48 KOCHKIN Mikhail 14 4+0 4 26:10:00 +2:12.2
49 NOVIKOV Sergey 99 0+1 1 26:10:00 +2:12.3
50 MATIASKO Marek 32 2+0 2 26:10:00 +2:12.4
51 VALIULLIN Rustam 81 0+2 2 26:13:00 +2:16.0
52 HOLUBEC Tomas 47 0+1 1 26:13:00 +2:16.1
53 PINTER Friedrich 67 0+3 3 26:14:00 +2:16.7
54 KASAHARA Tatsumi 22 1+1 2 26:15:00 +2:17.6
55 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 34 1+0 1 26:15:00 +2:18.0
56 LESSING Roland 88 1+1 2 26:18:00 +2:21.1
57 VITEK Zdenek 43 1+0 1 26:19:00 +2:21.8
58 CANNARD Ferreol 77 0+2 2 26:23:00 +2:26.0
59 TIAN Ye 31 0+0 0 26:24:00 +2:26.9
60 TEELA Jeremy 1 0+3 3 26:26:00 +2:28.6
61 ANEV Krasimir 4 0+0 0 26:29:00 +2:31.7
62 ZHANG Chengye 64 2+2 4 26:29:00 +2:31.8
63 SEDNEV Serguei 51 1+0 1 26:32:00 +2:34.7
64 EBERHARD Tobias 21 1+1 2 26:33:00 +2:36.0
65 GREDLER Ludwig 82 2+0 2 26:35:00 +2:37.9
66 MARTINELLI Christian 80 2+1 3 26:40:00 +2:42.8
67 DE LORENZI Christian 101 2+2 4 26:44:00 +2:46.9
68 EDER Simon 66 1+2 3 26:45:00 +2:48.1
69 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 33 1+2 3 26:47:00 +2:49.2
70 SYMAN Alexandr 30 0+2 2 26:48:00 +2:50.6
71 BRINK Jörgen 40 3+2 5 26:51:00 +2:53.8
72 Jaroslav 83 0+3 3 26:54:00 +2:56.4
73 BRVAR Gregor 93 0+1 1 26:55:00 +2:57.3
74 WINDISCH Markus 79 1+1 2 26:55:00 +2:57.4
75 BURKE Tim 74 1+2 3 27:00:00 +3:03.0
76 COLA Mattia 102 1+0 1 27:01:00 +3:03.6
77 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 35 0+3 3 27:04:00 +3:07.1
78 HAKKINEN Jay 65 1+3 4 27:14:00 +3:17.1
79 HURAJT Pavol 37 2+0 2 27:16:00 +3:18.7
80 DOSTAL Roman 97 1+2 3 27:19:00 +3:21.2
81 DOKL Peter 89 0+1 1 27:20:00 +3:23.0
82 MOSOIU Cristian Marian 18 0+1 1 27:22:00 +3:24.6
83 JACKSON Lee-Steve 11 1+1 2 27:25:00 +3:27.3
84 PIKSONS Edgars 41 2+2 4 27:25:00 +3:27.5
85 LIBIETIS Kristaps 6 1+1 2 27:35:00 +3:37.3
86 MORAVEC Ondrej 100 3+0 3 27:38:00 +3:40.2
87 CLEGG Robin 96 3+2 5 27:48:00 +3:51.0
88 LEE In-Bok 19 1+1 2 28:00:00 +4:02.3
89 KLETCHEROV Michail 12 2+1 3 28:00:00 +4:03.0
90 BORJESSON Jakob 24 1+3 4 28:02:00 +4:04.3
91 FAK Jakov 5 1+2 3 28:03:00 +4:05.7
92 STEPHAN Christoph 50 2+4 6 28:15:00 +4:18.1
93 Klemen 90 3+4 7 28:40:00 +4:42.5
94 TAGSCHERER Imre 39 2+3 5 28:40:00 +4:42.9
95 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 23 0+4 4 28:52:00 +4:54.4
96 COOL Herbert 13 4+1 5 29:30:00 +5:32.7
97 RAYMOND Mark 42 1+1 2 29:35:00 +5:38.1
98 SLETTEMARK Oystein 10 2+3 5 30:07:00 +6:09.7
99 RASTIC Damir 9 1+2 3 30:10:00 +6:12.4
100 LANGER Thorsten 17 1+1 2 30:20:00 +6:22.7
101 COSIC Miro 27 0+1 1 33:41:00 +9:43.8
DNF TSAKIRIS Athanassios 26 2+2 4 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya