World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2007/2008


   2007-12-07 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 88 0+0 0 21:53:00 0.0
2 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 91 0+0 0 22:11:00 +18.8
3 WILHELM Kati 79 0+0 0 22:26:00 +33.9
4 BERGER Tora 49 0+1 1 22:42:00 +49.1
5 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 40 0+1 1 22:44:00 +51.8
6 HENKEL Andrea 62 0+3 3 22:48:00 +55.0
7 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 69 0+0 0 22:49:00 +56.7
8 LIU Xianying 76 0+1 1 22:53:00 +1:00.0
9 ZIDEK Anna Carin 75 0+2 2 22:56:00 +1:03.8
10 ANISIMOVA Olga 58 0+0 0 22:58:00 +1:05.0
11 SAUE Eveli 89 0+0 0 23:00:00 +1:07.0
12 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 44 0+0 0 23:01:00 +1:08.5
12 NEUNER Magdalena 61 0+4 4 23:01:00 +1:08.5
14 DOMRACHEVA Darya 74 1+0 1 23:05:00 +1:12.3
15 EKHOLM Helena 67 0+1 1 23:08:00 +1:15.3
16 GREGORIN Teja 46 1+1 2 23:11:00 +1:18.1
17 BECK Martina 80 0+2 2 23:14:00 +1:21.2
18 DENISOVA Uliana 3 1+1 2 23:18:00 +1:25.8
19 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 77 0+0 0 23:19:00 +1:26.4
20 HALINAROVA Martina 86 0+0 0 23:20:00 +1:27.5
21 HAUSWALD Simone 85 1+2 3 23:24:00 +1:31.2
22 MOISEEVA Tatiana 72 1+1 2 23:25:00 +1:32.1
23 BECAERT Sylvie 54 1+1 2 23:26:00 +1:33.9
24 DONG Xue 55 0+2 2 23:27:00 +1:34.6
25 ROGSTAD Solveig 56 1+1 2 23:29:00 +1:36.6
26 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 41 1+2 3 23:33:00 +1:40.6
27 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 1 0+2 2 23:36:00 +1:43.0
28 LANG Kathrin 42 3+1 4 23:37:00 +1:44.3
29 FIANDINO Roberta 32 0+0 0 23:38:00 +1:45.0
30 GWIZDON Magdalena 50 2+1 3 23:38:00 +1:45.2
31 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 52 2+0 2 23:38:00 +1:45.9
32 PONZA Michela 53 0+1 1 23:39:00 +1:46.3
33 MALI Andreja 82 0+0 0 23:41:00 +1:48.1
34 BRUNET Marie Laure 68 1+0 1 23:41:00 +1:48.6
35 KUNAEVA Anna 31 1+1 2 23:42:00 +1:49.9
36 NILSSON Anna Maria 93 2+0 2 23:43:00 +1:50.6
37 HENNESEID EIE Kari 65 0+2 2 23:45:00 +1:52.5
38 ERTL Barbara 18 0+0 0 23:48:00 +1:55.6
39 MACABIES Pauline 17 0+2 2 23:48:00 +1:55.8
40 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 57 1+2 3 23:51:00 +1:58.2
41 SEMERENKO Valj 87 0+2 2 23:52:00 +1:59.3
42 RAVNIKAR Dijana 43 2+1 3 23:53:00 +2:00.1
43 GUZIK Krystyna 45 1+1 2 23:54:00 +2:01.6
44 PLOTOGEA Dana 35 0+2 2 23:58:00 +2:05.2
45 KONG Yingchao 25 0+1 1 23:59:00 +2:06.0
46 ANANKO Liudmila 27 0+0 0 23:59:00 +2:06.3
47 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 94 0+2 2 24:00:00 +2:07.0
48 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 51 2+0 2 24:00:00 +2:07.9
49 REZLEROVA Magda 92 0+2 2 24:05:00 +2:12.1
50 SEMERENKO Vita 6 0+2 2 24:05:00 +2:12.5
51 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 7 2+1 3 24:13:00 +2:20.2
52 KALINCHIK Liudmila 26 0+0 0 24:14:00 +2:21.4
53 PERETTO Delphine 47 1+2 3 24:17:00 +2:24.1
54 VARIS Kaisa 48 4+2 6 24:19:00 +2:26.6
55 KUDRASHOVA Olga 15 2+0 2 24:20:00 +2:27.7
56 CYL Agnieszka 63 1+2 3 24:23:00 +2:30.0
57 HAKALA Anita 13 1+3 4 24:24:00 +2:31.7
58 CARRAZ Julie 70 1+2 3 24:30:00 +2:37.0
59 MUN Ji-Hee 2 0+1 1 24:35:00 +2:42.3
60 TOFALVI Eva 66 1+1 2 24:37:00 +2:44.4
61 PURDEA Mihaela 23 0+1 1 24:39:00 +2:46.1
62 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 81 0+1 1 24:41:00 +2:48.3
63 DORIN HABERT Marie 59 1+1 2 24:45:00 +2:52.9
64 JIA Yuping 37 0+3 3 24:49:00 +2:56.8
65 FILIPOVA Pavlina 64 0+3 3 24:53:00 +3:00.3
66 LEHTLA Kadri 19 1+2 3 24:55:00 +3:02.2
67 BOBAK Paulina 34 0+2 2 24:55:00 +3:02.6
68 KRUMINA Gerda 22 1+1 2 24:56:00 +3:03.4
69 DOMEIJ Sofia 38 1+3 4 24:59:00 +3:06.2
70 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 71 1+2 3 24:59:00 +3:06.8
71 EFREMOVA Lilia 84 2+2 4 25:00:00 +3:07.8
72 BARNES Lanny 12 2+0 2 25:08:00 +3:15.2
73 NAZAROVA Olga 9 0+2 2 25:11:00 +3:18.7
74 IMRIE Megan 20 2+0 2 25:15:00 +3:22.4
75 SANTER Nathalie 36 0+3 3 25:16:00 +3:23.4
76 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 14 2+4 6 25:19:00 +3:26.8
77 LIDUMA Madara 78 2+3 5 25:25:00 +3:32.1
78 KEITH Sandra 73 2+1 3 25:31:00 +3:38.0
79 GEREKOVA Jana 4 2+2 4 25:32:00 +3:39.0
80 WANG Chunli 90 3+3 6 25:37:00 +3:44.2
81 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 28 2+2 4 25:38:00 +3:45.1
82 SKARDINO Nadezhda 83 2+1 3 25:42:00 +3:49.7
83 KALINOVA Lubomira 30 3+3 6 25:42:00 +3:49.9
84 SCHWABL Iris 16 2+1 3 25:48:00 +3:55.8
85 IZUMI Megumi 10 1+1 2 25:50:00 +3:57.2
86 HALLER Katja 8 3+1 4 25:54:00 +4:01.5
87 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 29 0+4 4 26:04:00 +4:11.5
88 LEBEDEVA Anna 21 1+4 5 26:05:00 +4:12.2
89 PFLUGER Nicole 33 2+3 5 26:11:00 +4:18.5
90 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 60 1+1 2 26:36:00 +4:43.0
91 FOWLER Emma 11 1+2 3 26:38:00 +4:45.5
92 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 24 0+0 0 27:07:00 +5:14.2
93 MOZHEVITINA Irina 5 0+2 2 27:48:00 +5:55.7
94 STIPANICIC Andrijana 39 1+1 2 28:54:00 +7:01.1
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya