World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Borovetz - 1992/1993


   1993-02-11 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEHLE Petra 44 0+0+0+1 1 50:32.9 0.0
2 BEDARD Myriam 33 0+0+1+0 1 50:47.6 +14.7
3 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 38 0+1+2+0 3 52:16.6 +1:43.7
4 AALTO Pirjo 20 0+0+1+1 2 53:09.7 +2:36.8
5 BURLET Delphyne 64 0+1+0+1 2 53:10.4 +2:37.5
6 HAKOVA Eva 16 1+2+0+1 4 53:26.7 +2:53.8
7 BLAGOEVA Silvana 15 0+1+1+0 2 53:34.1 +3:01.2
8 Disl Uschi 40 1+2+1+0 4 53:37.6 +3:04.7
9 BELOVA Nadija 61 2+0+0+0 2 53:39.8 +3:06.9
10 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 46 0+2+0+2 4 53:44.2 +3:11.3
11 RESTZOVA Anfisa 41 1+3+1+2 7 54:16.6 +3:43.7
12 MERKUSHINA Irina 6 2+1+0+1 4 54:20.2 +3:47.3
13 SANTER Nathalie 21 2+1+2+1 6 54:33.6 +4:00.7
14 Corinne NIOGRET 14 1+0+2+1 4 54:37.6 +4:04.7
15 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 13 2+0+0+1 3 54:38.5 +4:05.6
16 SIMUSHINA Olga 66 1+2+0+3 6 54:46.3 +4:13.4
17 SIKIÖ Tuija 31 1+0+1+0 2 54:48.1 +4:15.2
18 PANIUTINA Svetlana 11 1+1+0+2 4 54:54.6 +4:21.7
19 VUOKSIALA Tuija 65 4+0+0+0 4 54:57.0 +4:24.1
20 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 26 0+2+0+2 4 54:59.3 +4:26.4
21 CLAUDEL Veronique 25 2+1+0+1 4 55:07.2 +4:34.3
22 EKLUND Catarina 2 2+0+1+0 3 55:07.3 +4:34.4
23 LAMPINEN Mari 53 2+2+1+0 5 55:15.0 +4:42.1
24 MANOLOVA Maria 51 0+2+1+1 4 55:28.0 +4:55.1
25 VISSER Yvonne 3 1+0+0+2 3 55:38.5 +5:05.6
26 PELCOVA Jirina 28 2+1+0+2 5 55:43.0 +5:10.1
27 JAUCA Monica 42 0+1+1+1 3 56:05.8 +5:32.9
28 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 43 0+1+2+2 5 56:14.8 +5:41.9
29 HARVEY Antje 12 1+3+1+1 6 56:22.0 +5:49.1
30 SUCHEVA Natalia 57 1+2+0+2 5 56:25.0 +5:52.1
31 EKLUND Christina 24 2+1+2+0 5 56:39.5 +6:06.6
32 SOTROPA Adina 7 2+0+2+1 5 56:41.6 +6:08.7
33 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 39 2+2+0+2 6 56:45.0 +6:12.1
34 BRIAND Anne 47 1+2+0+3 6 57:00.0 +6:27.1
35 ROUBICKOVA Iveta 73 2+3+1+1 7 57:04.0 +6:31.1
36 IDLAND Ase 19 0+1+2+3 6 57:06.6 +6:33.7
37 MELOCHE Lise 50 2+1+1+1 5 57:13.6 +6:40.7
38 DOULOVA Margarita 60 2+3+0+2 7 57:35.0 +7:02.1
39 RIZENKOVA Natalia 69 2+3+1+0 6 57:35.3 +7:02.4
40 BELOVA Elena 48 1+2+2+4 9 57:44.8 +7:11.9
41 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 74 1+1+0+1 3 58:05.8 +7:32.9
42 HONDA Yoshiko 27 0+3+1+1 5 58:06.1 +7:33.2
43 SHESHKIL Inna 70 1+3+2+1 7 58:26.8 +7:53.9
44 PETERSON Eveli 17 0+2+2+4 8 58:51.7 +8:18.8
45 PALLHUBER Siegrid 66 0+1+2+2 5 58:56.9 +8:24.0
46 HAMILTON Gillian 67 2+2+1+1 6 59:04.2 +8:31.3
47 MURINOVA Anna 5 0+1+1+1 3 59:06.3 +8:33.4
48 WESTIN Eva Karin 59 3+1+3+1 8 59:07.7 +8:34.8
49 STEVENSON Angie 8 0+2+1+3 6 59:12.5 +8:39.6
50 HALINAROVA Martina 29 2+2+3+1 8 59:23.0 +8:50.1
51 SCHWINGSHAKL Monika 9 2+2+1+2 7 59:34.7 +9:01.8
52 PAINTIN-PAUL Sandra 58 2+1+0+1 4 59:41.4 +9:08.5
53 LIBERDA Krystyna 1 2+1+1+3 7 59:50.5 +9:17.6
54 KIELPINSKA Zofia 35 1+3+2+2 8 59:59.7 +9:26.8
55 SKINNER Ntala 71 4+1+1+1 7 1:00:08.0 +9:35.1
56 VAPENIKOVA Jana 54 3+2+2+1 8 1:00:12.9 +9:40.0
57 VSIVTSEVA Jelena 37 2+2+4+1 9 1:00:28.0 +9:55.1
58 PETROVA Olena 52 3+2+3+0 8 1:00:29.5 +9:56.6
59 STROLIENE Kazimiera 23 2+3+3+2 10 1:00:32.3 +9:59.4
60 MACKENZIE Louise 22 3+2+1+2 8 1:00:39.1 +10:06.2
61 BRICE Anzela 10 2+2+2+2 8 1:00:45.7 +10:12.8
62 HOLECZY Beatrix 36 0+1+0+3 4 1:00:59.7 +10:26.8
63 ZUBRILOVA Olena 32 2+2+3+2 9 1:01:12.1 +10:39.2
64 GUETSCHOW Joan 30 0+3+2+3 8 1:01:15.5 +10:42.6
65 DAHLBERG Helene 75 1+3+2+2 8 1:01:16.0 +10:43.1
66 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 62 2+2+3+3 10 1:02:04.7 +11:31.8
67 VADAS Maria 63 1+0+1+2 4 1:02:14.4 +11:41.5
68 OSTERGREN Mary 49 3+1+2+3 9 1:02:23.1 +11:50.2
69 BERECZKI Brigitta 18 1+2+1+3 7 1:02:38.2 +12:05.3
70 MIKOLAJCZYK Helena 56 4+3+3+2 12 1:02:52.8 +12:19.9
71 CARSTOI Mihaela 45 3+2+2+3 10 1:02:58.2 +12:25.3
72 CRANAGE Lynn-Maree 34 0+3+1+2 6 1:03:06.1 +12:33.2
73 TROSTEN Signe 72 4+3+4+0 11 1:03:17.6 +12:44.7
74 GIRO Maria 4 1+3+1+3 8 1:03:44.3 +13:11.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna