World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2007/2008


   2007-12-08 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 2 0+1+1+3 5 34:57.31 0.0
2 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 1 1+0+1+3 5 35:26.01 +28.7
3 GRAF Daniel 14 0+0+0+0 0 35:58.90 +1:01.6
4 HANEVOLD Halvard 34 0+0+0+0 0 36:02.43 +1:05.1
5 BERGMAN Carl Johan 4 1+2+0+0 3 36:04.20 +1:06.9
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas 8 0+0+1+0 1 36:14.00 +1:16.7
7 OS Alexander 10 1+1+0+1 3 36:20.64 +1:23.3
8 DEFRASNE Vincent 15 1+0+1+1 3 36:39.84 +1:42.5
9 FERRY Bjorn 11 0+1+1+1 3 36:47.21 +1:49.9
10 GREIS Michael 9 1+0+1+2 4 36:48.25 +1:50.9
11 FOURCADE Simon 43 1+0+0+0 1 36:58.21 +2:00.9
12 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 13 1+0+2+1 4 37:00.45 +2:03.1
13 TCHEREZOV Ivan 5 3+1+0+1 5 37:01.48 +2:04.1
14 MESOTITSCH Daniel 41 0+1+0+0 1 37:04.06 +2:06.7
15 BRATSVEEN Rune 24 1+0+1+0 2 37:05.76 +2:08.4
16 MAKOVEEV Andrei 3 0+1+2+3 6 37:06.78 +2:09.4
17 SUMANN Christoph 31 0+0+1+0 1 37:13.15 +2:15.8
18 ROBERT Julien 17 0+0+0+2 2 37:15.37 +2:18.0
19 SLESINGR Michal 36 0+0+0+1 1 37:26.48 +2:29.1
20 GJEDREM Hans Martin 12 0+3+1+1 5 37:32.62 +2:35.3
21 HALLENBARTER Simon 18 1+2+0+1 4 37:34.17 +2:36.8
22 KRUGLOV Nikolay 19 0+2+1+1 4 37:38.82 +2:41.5
23 AIDAROV Alexei 39 0+1+1+0 2 37:48.32 +2:51.0
24 SIKORA Tomasz 7 2+2+2+0 6 37:51.56 +2:54.2
25 CHURINE Alexey 20 0+2+1+2 5 37:53.79 +2:56.4
26 TCHOUDOV Maxim 6 2+1+3+2 8 37:56.71 +2:59.4
27 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 23 2+0+0+1 3 38:04.76 +3:07.4
28 PINTER Friedrich 53 1+0+0+3 4 38:14.98 +3:17.6
29 EKHOLM David 16 1+1+3+0 5 38:17.62 +3:20.3
30 JAY Vincent 30 0+2+2+1 5 38:18.32 +3:21.0
31 PUMP Carsten 45 1+2+0+0 3 38:22.28 +3:24.9
32 ROESCH Michael 33 0+3+1+1 5 38:25.45 +3:28.1
33 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 38 0+1+0+1 2 38:25.76 +3:28.4
34 ECKHOFF Stian 32 1+2+1+1 5 38:31.53 +3:34.2
35 BRICIS Ilmars 40 0+2+1+1 4 38:36.78 +3:39.4
36 BECKLI Claudio 26 0+0+2+2 4 38:38.39 +3:41.0
37 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 28 0+0+3+3 6 38:43.70 +3:46.4
38 BILANENKO Olexander 27 2+0+1+0 3 38:43.75 +3:46.4
39 ANTILA Timo 22 0+1+2+2 5 38:47.73 +3:50.4
40 LESSING Roland 56 2+0+1+1 4 38:48.87 +3:51.5
41 CANNARD Ferreol 58 0+0+2+0 2 39:00.71 +4:03.4
42 DERKACH Vyacheslav 21 1+1+4+0 6 39:03.65 +4:06.3
43 KOCHKIN Mikhail 48 1+1+2+0 4 39:03.79 +4:06.4
44 NOVIKOV Sergey 49 0+3+0+1 4 39:09.59 +4:12.2
45 TOBRELUTS Indrek 25 1+1+2+2 6 39:21.34 +4:24.0
46 SIMMEN Matthias 29 2+1+2+1 6 39:23.04 +4:25.7
47 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 55 0+0+1+2 3 39:23.87 +4:26.5
48 BAILEY Lowell 37 1+1+2+0 4 39:36.82 +4:39.5
49 TEELA Jeremy 60 2+0+3+1 6 40:27.57 +5:30.2
50 KASAHARA Tatsumi 54 0+1+2+1 4 40:30.65 +5:33.3
51 WOLF Alexander 47 1+1+2+1 5 40:35.56 +5:38.2
52 VALIULLIN Rustam 51 0+2+4+0 6 40:50.40 +5:53.1
53 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 42 2+0+1+2 5 40:50.48 +5:53.1
54 HABERT Lois 44 3+0+1+3 7 41:11.82 +6:14.5
55 LONG Ren 46 1+2+2+2 7 41:14.82 +6:17.5
56 HOLUBEC Tomas 52 2+1+0+2 5 41:39.57 +6:42.2
57 MATIASKO Marek 50 3+1+2+2 8 41:48.89 +6:51.5
58 ZHANG Qing 35 1+1+3+2 7 42:30.37 +7:33.0
59 VITEK Zdenek 57 1+2+4+4 11 43:19.56 +8:22.2
60 TIAN Ye 59 2+3+3+1 9 43:48.81 +8:51.5
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya