World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 1991/1992


   1991-12-19 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 49 0+1+0+0 1 58:56.9 0.0
2 BEHLE Petra 27 0+0+2+1 3 1:00:06.2 +1:09.3
3 KRISTIANSEN Elin 70 0+2+0+0 2 1:00:38.0 +1:41.1
4 MANOLOVA Maria 75 0+0+0+2 2 1:00:57.5 +2:00.6
5 IDLAND Ase 8 0+1+0+1 2 1:01:07.6 +2:10.7
6 BRIAND Anne 37 0+2+1+2 5 1:01:14.5 +2:17.6
7 GOLOVINA Elena 78 0+2+0+0 2 1:01:34.2 +2:37.3
8 AGOLAKOVA Irina 62 2+0+1+1 4 1:01:57.8 +3:00.9
9 GARABIKOVA Helena 11 1+0+1+2 4 1:02:04.5 +3:07.6
10 PELCOVA Jirina 23 0+1+0+2 3 1:02:32.6 +3:35.7
11 HARVEY Antje 26 2+1+2+1 6 1:02:50.7 +3:53.8
12 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 39 0+2+0+1 3 1:02:52.5 +3:55.6
13 THORESEN Synnoeve 31 0+4+0+1 5 1:03:13.6 +4:16.7
14 TROSTEN Signe 2 2+0+1+2 5 1:03:16.0 +4:19.1
15 BEDARD Myriam 33 0+2+1+2 5 1:03:32.1 +4:35.2
16 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 22 0+1+1+0 2 1:03:33.9 +4:37.0
17 CLAUDEL Veronique 47 0+3+0+0 3 1:03.34.5 +4:37.6
18 MELOCHE Lise 43 0+1+0+1 2 1:03:54.6 +4:57.7
19 BLAGOEVA Silvana 18 1+2+0+2 5 1:04:16.7 +5:19.8
20 STEDE Martina 74 0+1+2+0 3 1:04:18.0 +5:21.1
21 MELNIKOVA Elena 20 1+0+1+0 2 1:04:36.5 +5:39.6
22 Disl Uschi 44 1+1+2+2 6 1:04.42.4 +5:45.5
23 SIKVELAND Annette 50 1+2+1+1 5 1:04:44.3 +5:47.4
24 MORING Kerstin 16 1+3+1+2 7 1:04:46.6 +5:49.7
25 HAMILTON Gillian 29 0+2+0+2 4 1:04:50.3 +5:53.4
26 LEHKA Gabriela 63 2+2+2+1 7 1:04:58.7 +6:01.8
27 ANISIMOVA Olga 5 0+0+0+2 2 1:05:03.0 +6:06.1
28 SANTER Nathalie 41 0+2+0+4 6 1:05:12.2 +6:15.3
29 PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana 67 0+1+3+0 4 1:05:12.4 +6:15.5
30 BELOVA Elena 55 2+2+2+2 8 1:05:20.5 +6:23.6
31 SAARINEN Johanna 52 ^+2+1+2+1 6 1:05:30.4 +6:33.5
32 BURLET Delphyne 3 3+3+1+0 7 1:05:32.4 +6:35.5
33 KALLIO Paivi 19 2+2+0+2 6 1:05:40.5 +6:43.6
34 LANGSTEIN Heike 56 1+0+1+1 3 1:05:41.5 +6:44.6
35 LAMPINEN Mari 64 1+1+2+2 6 1:05:44.6 +6:47.7
36 TALANOVA Nadejda 9 1+3+1+1 6 1:06:04.1 +7:07.2
37 VAPENIKOVA Jana 35 1+2+2+0 5 1:06:06.0 +7:09.1
38 BAUER Petra 14 2+3+1+2 8 1:06:12.3 +7:15.4
39 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 60 3+0+1+1 5 1:06:18.1 +7:21.2
40 HYYTIAEINEN Seija 54 3+1+1+2 7 1:06:18.4 +7:21.5
41 SIKIÖ Tuija 7 1+1+2+0 4 1:06:35.9 +7:39.0
42 YOSHIKO Mikami 51 0+3+2+2 7 1:07:52.1 +8:55.2
43 STROLIENE Kazimiera 46 2+2+2+2 8 1:07:52.3 +8:55.4
44 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 21 1+3+2+0 6 1:08:16.7 +9:19.8
45 ROUBICKOVA Iveta 71 2+3+2+3 10 1:08:20.7 +9:23.8
46 AALTO Pirjo 28 1+3+3+2 9 1:08:22.2 +9:25.3
47 KRASTEVA Zvetana 13 2+4+1+1 8 1:08:23.4 +9:26.5
48 Corinne NIOGRET 38 3+1+3+0 7 1:08:26.2 +9:29.3
49 SCHWINGSHAKL Monika 10 0+2+1+2 5 1:08:32.3 +9:35.4
50 BERECZKI Brigitta 34 0+2+1+4 7 1:08:42.4 +9:45.5
51 SUSZKA Agata 61 1+2+2+1 6 1:08:47.7 +9:50.8
52 NOSKOVA Petra 42 0+2+1+3 6 1:08:55.1 +9:58.2
53 VUOKSIALA Tuija 79 3+2+2+0 7 1:09:11.2 +10:14.3
54 PAINTIN-PAUL Sandra 40 2+2+0+2 6 1:09:46.1 +10:49.2
55 PAYRAUD Sylvie 15 3+2+2+2 9 1:09:51.6 +10:54.7
56 HAKOVA Eva 72 4+1+1+4 10 1:09:54.4 +10:57.5
57 BERG Krista 65 5+2+2+0 9 1:10:07.5 +11:10.6
58 IANOSIU HANGAN Ileana 17 2+2+2+4 10 1:10:13.8 +11:16.9
59 GILLIES Ellen 12 0+1+1+2 4 1:10:20.1 +11:23.2
60 SOTROPA Adina 66 0+4+0+3 7 1:10:27.6 +11:30.7
61 CARSTOI Mihaela 32 2+4+2+2 10 1:10.43.5 +11:46.6
62 JAUCA Monica 45 3+2+1+2 8 1:11:02.9 +12:06.0
63 PALLHUBER Siegrid 58 0+4+1+2 7 1:11:12.6 +12:15.7
64 CARRARA Erica 25 1+1+0+3 5 1:11:22.7 +12:25.8
65 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 59 1+2+2+2 7 1:11:27.5 +12:30.6
66 KIELPINSKA Zofia 69 1+3+3+4 11 1:11:29.6 +12:32.7
67 MARION Muriel 68 0+1+2+1 4 1:11:58.0 +13:01.1
68 FATLA Maegorzata 36 0+0+0+4 4 1:11:59.5 +13:02.6
69 HOLECZY Beatrix 1 0+1+0+0 1 1:12:16.2 +13:19.3
70 REPELLIN Celine 73 0+3+1+2 6 1:12:26.6 +13:29.7
71 Revel Enrica 76 2+3+2+1 8 1:13:13.5 +14:16.6
72 MACKENZIE Louise 24 2+3+4+2 11 1:13:21.3 +14:24.4
73 Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE 48 1+2+1+3 7 1:13:31.8 +14:34.9
74 CRANAGE Lynn-Maree 4 2+2+1+1 6 1:13:34.0 +14:37.1
75 MIKOLAJCZYK Helena 30 2+3+2+3 10 1:13:40.2 +14:43.3
76 LIBERDA Krystyna 77 5+0+3+3 11 1:14:51.4 +15:54.5
77 FATALA Jozefa 6 5+1+4+2 12 1:22:41.8 +23:44.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna