World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Fagernes - 1991/1992


   1992-03-12 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 RESTZOVA Anfisa 22 1+3 4 27:20.0 0.0
2 BURLET Delphyne 34 0+1 1 27:33.0 +13.0
3 BEHLE Petra 23 0+0 0 27:52.0 +32.0
4 TROSTEN Signe 20 0+0 0 28:22.0 +1:02.0
5 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 33 0+0 0 28:58.0 +1:38.0
6 Disl Uschi 15 1+1 2 29:09.0 +1:49.0
7 PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana 36 0+1 1 29:17.0 +1:57.0
8 BRIAND Anne 30 1+4 5 29:33.0 +2:13.0
9 THORESEN Synnoeve 32 1+0 1 29:34.0 +2:14.0
10 NYKELMO Grete I. 39 0+3 3 29:43.0 +2:23.0
11 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 26 2+1 3 29:45.0 +2:25.0
12 HARVEY Antje 16 0+2 2 29:54.0 +2:34.0
13 PELCOVA Jirina 11 0+1 1 29:57.0 +2:37.0
14 LEPIK Krista 6 1+0 1 30:06.0 +2:46.0
15 SIKIÖ Tuija 8 0+0 0 30:09.0 +2:49.0
16 KESPER Inga 35 0+3 3 30:12.0 +2:52.0
17 MANOLOVA Maria 3 0+2 2 30:12.0 +2:52.0
18 MILLER SMITH Joan 24 0+1 1 30:43.0 +3:23.0
19 Corinne NIOGRET 9 3+0 3 30:45.0 +3:25.0
20 HYYTIAEINEN Seija 29 0+2 2 30:50.0 +3:30.0
21 BAUER Petra 4 1+0 1 31:06.0 +3:46.0
22 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 27 0+2 2 31:12.0 +3:52.0
23 JOHSTONE Nancy 21 1+2 3 31:13.0 +3:53.0
24 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 18 1+2 3 31:17.0 +3:57.0
25 VUOKSIALA Tuija 7 3+1 4 31:45.0 +4:25.0
26 GUETSCHOW Joan 10 0+3 3 31:49.0 +4:29.0
27 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 14 2+2 4 32:01.0 +4:41.0
28 OSTERGREN Mary 5 0+3 3 32:02.0 +4:42.0
29 NORDHEIM Pam 40 1+1 2 32:08.0 +4:48.0
30 LAMPINEN Mari 28 3+3 6 32:26.0 +5:06.0
31 KOHONEN Timo 38 4+1 5 32:27.0 +5:07.0
32 HEILMANN Uilog 12 1+1 2 33:01.0 +5:41.0
33 ENGSTROEM Annelie 13 3+2 5 33:27.0 +6:07.0
34 VANDERCRUCHE Sophie 1 2+3 5 34:48.0 +7:28.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna