World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 649
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 618
3 BOE Tarjei 537
4 DALE Johannes 513
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 454
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 452
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 449
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 433
9 HOFER Lukas 402
10 FAK Jakov 388
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-23 15:05 (CET)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-23 15:05 (CET)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay



Fagernes - 1991/1992


   1992-03-12 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 RESTZOVA Anfisa 22 1+3 4 27:20.0 0.0
2 BURLET Delphyne 34 0+1 1 27:33.0 +13.0
3 BEHLE Petra 23 0+0 0 27:52.0 +32.0
4 TROSTEN Signe 20 0+0 0 28:22.0 +1:02.0
5 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 33 0+0 0 28:58.0 +1:38.0
6 Disl Uschi 15 1+1 2 29:09.0 +1:49.0
7 PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana 36 0+1 1 29:17.0 +1:57.0
8 BRIAND Anne 30 1+4 5 29:33.0 +2:13.0
9 THORESEN Synnoeve 32 1+0 1 29:34.0 +2:14.0
10 NYKELMO Grete I. 39 0+3 3 29:43.0 +2:23.0
11 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 26 2+1 3 29:45.0 +2:25.0
12 HARVEY Antje 16 0+2 2 29:54.0 +2:34.0
13 PELCOVA Jirina 11 0+1 1 29:57.0 +2:37.0
14 LEPIK Krista 6 1+0 1 30:06.0 +2:46.0
15 SIKIÖ Tuija 8 0+0 0 30:09.0 +2:49.0
16 KESPER Inga 35 0+3 3 30:12.0 +2:52.0
17 MANOLOVA Maria 3 0+2 2 30:12.0 +2:52.0
18 MILLER SMITH Joan 24 0+1 1 30:43.0 +3:23.0
19 Corinne NIOGRET 9 3+0 3 30:45.0 +3:25.0
20 HYYTIAEINEN Seija 29 0+2 2 30:50.0 +3:30.0
21 BAUER Petra 4 1+0 1 31:06.0 +3:46.0
22 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 27 0+2 2 31:12.0 +3:52.0
23 JOHSTONE Nancy 21 1+2 3 31:13.0 +3:53.0
24 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 18 1+2 3 31:17.0 +3:57.0
25 VUOKSIALA Tuija 7 3+1 4 31:45.0 +4:25.0
26 GUETSCHOW Joan 10 0+3 3 31:49.0 +4:29.0
27 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 14 2+2 4 32:01.0 +4:41.0
28 OSTERGREN Mary 5 0+3 3 32:02.0 +4:42.0
29 NORDHEIM Pam 40 1+1 2 32:08.0 +4:48.0
30 LAMPINEN Mari 28 3+3 6 32:26.0 +5:06.0
31 KOHONEN Timo 38 4+1 5 32:27.0 +5:07.0
32 HEILMANN Uilog 12 1+1 2 33:01.0 +5:41.0
33 ENGSTROEM Annelie 13 3+2 5 33:27.0 +6:07.0
34 VANDERCRUCHE Sophie 1 2+3 5 34:48.0 +7:28.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 625
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 617
3 OEBERG Hanna 616
4 WIERER Dorothea 509
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 490
6 PREUSS Franziska 490
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 448
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 443
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 404
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya