World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Fagernes - 1991/1992


   1992-03-14 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EINANG Geir 52 0+0+0+0 0 1:01:59.0 0.0
2 TYLDUM Jon Age 57 0+1+0+1 2 1:03:49.0 +1:50.0
3 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 43 1+2+0+1 4 1:04:02.0 +2:03.0
4 DUSSERRE Thierry 10 0+1+1+0 2 1:04:18.0 +2:19.0
5 KIRCHNER Mark 42 1+2+0+2 5 1:05:00.0 +3:01.0
6 REDKIN Evgenij 62 1+2+2+0 5 1:05:20.0 +3:21.0
7 EDER Alfred 26 0+0+0+1 1 1:05:34.0 +3:35.0
8 ZINGERLE Andreas 47 2+0+1+1 4 1:06:04.0 +4:05.0
9 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 27 1+3+0+3 7 1:06:22.0 +4:23.0
10 SCHULER Franz 69 0+4+0+1 5 1:07:03.0 +5:04.0
11 MATBERG Jo Severin 2 0+2+1+2 5 1:07:22.0 +5:23.0
12 LUCK Frank 54 0+1+1+2 4 1:07:24.0 +5:25.0
13 PERNER Wolfgang 19 0+2+1+1 4 1:07:49.0 +5:50.0
14 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice 36 0+3+1+3 7 1:07:52.0 +5:53.0
15 LOFGREN Mikael 56 2+3+1+1 7 1:08:00.0 +6:01.0
16 MAKELA Rami 4 1+0+0+0 1 1:08:10.0 +6:11.0
17 MARGUET Gilles 64 1+2+2+2 7 1:08:12.0 +6:13.0
18 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 39 3+1+1+1 6 1:08:12.0 +6:13.0
19 NIEMI Jaakko 18 0+2+1+2 5 1:08:38.0 +6:39.0
20 PASSLER Johann 29 1+1+2+3 7 1:08:45.0 +6:46.0
21 DUMONT Christian 22 1+2+1+2 6 1:08:45.0 +6:46.0
22 JOHANSSON Ulf 31 2+2+1+0 5 1:08:54.0 +6:55.0
23 ANDERSSON Leif 68 0+3+0+2 5 1:09:03.0 +7:04.0
24 OZBOLT Janez 48 2+1+0+1 4 1:09:08.0 +7:09.0
25 HOOS Steffen 20 1+3+1+2 7 1:09:30.0 +7:31.0
26 GROSS Ricco 11 1+1+1+2 5 1:09:33.0 +7:34.0
27 GERBIER Thierry 25 0+0+3+2 5 1:09:35.0 +7:36.0
28 KNOBEL Hanspeter 17 0+2+2+2 6 1:09:44.0 +7:45.0
29 LEKAN Bostjan 46 1+4+0+2 7 1:09:50.0 +7:51.0
30 LEITGEB Hubert 5 2+1+2+2 7 1:09:55.0 +7:56.0
31 FRAZIER Jim 50 1+0+0+1 2 1:10:15.0 +8:16.0
32 FENNE Gisle 67 1+4+0+4 9 1:10:38.0 +8:39.0
33 SEPPÄLÄ Timo 33 2+0+1+3 6 1:10:39.0 +8:40.0
34 ERIKSSON Jonas 53 1+2+2+3 8 1:10:42.0 +8:43.0
35 DITTRICH Raik 14 2+1+0+2 5 1:10:44.0 +8:45.0
36 FISCHER Fritz 58 1+2+0+3 6 1:10:46.0 +8:47.0
37 UDRAS Aivo 6 1+2+1+2 6 1:10:48.0 +8:49.0
38 VELEPEC Jure 3 5+1+0+0 6 1:10:50.0 +8:51.0
39 DIXON Michael 32 2+0+3+3 8 1:10:55.0 +8:56.0
40 GREDLER Ludwig 35 2+3+1+4 10 1:11:04.0 +9:05.0
41 MAKINEN Ismo 41 1+2+2+2 7 1:11:08.0 +9:09.0
42 LEITNER Egon 16 1+1+2+3 7 1:11:42.0 +9:43.0
43 LAURENT Lionel 37 0+1+3+3 7 1:11:43.0 +9:44.0
44 PALLHUBER Wilfried 59 2+1+3+2 8 1:11:47.0 +9:48.0
45 BOUTHIAUX Stephane 70 2+1+4+4 11 1:12:34.0 +10:35.0
46 VELEPEC Uros 70 2+2+1+4 9 1:12:50.0 +10:51.0
47 SCHREINER Curt 60 2+3+1+0 6 1:13:05.0 +11:06.0
48 HARVEY Ian 30 3+2+1+2 8 1:13:19.0 +11:20.0
49 WILBRECHT Erich 61 0+1+1+4 6 1:14:01.0 +12:02.0
50 BJOERNDALEN Dag 7 0+3+2+2 7 1:14:05.0 +12:06.0
51 WIKSTEN Tord 21 2+1+3+1 7 1:14:16.0 +12:17.0
52 GRAJF Aleksander 23 5+5+2+1 13 1:15:01.0 +13:02.0
53 HOFSTAETTER Bruno 9 0+3+2+5 10 1:15:14.0 +13:15.0
54 JARACKIE David 40 2+1+2+2 7 1:15:40.0 +13:41.0
55 KVALFOSS Eirik 24 4+4+3+3 14 1:15.45.0 +13:46.0
56 RUDD Kenneth 8 2+2+2+4 10 1:16:03.0 +14:04.0
57 WOODS Ian 38 2+4+3+3 12 1:16:17.0 +14:18.0
58 LARSSON Fredrik 13 1+3+3+4 11 1:16:33.0 +14:34.0
59 RYAN Paul 44 3+2+2+0 7 1:16:45.0 +14:46.0
60 MAKINEN Jari 55 4+2+1+4 11 1:18:42.0 +16:43.0
61 THORESSON Mats 15 3+4+3+4 14 1:18:50.0 +16:51.0
62 SKLENAR Jason 63 1+3+2+3 9 1:19:00.0 +17:01.0
DNS OJA Kristjan 65 0
DNF BLOND Xavier 66 0
DNF KUOPPA Fredrik 51 0
DNF ZAHKNA Hillar 49 0
DNF LATVALA Erkki 45 0
DNF LOEBERG Frode 34 0
DNF KALDVEE Urmas 28 0
DNF GROSS Ricco 1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya