World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Fagernes - 1991/1992


   1992-03-14 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PELCOVA Jirina 11 0+0+0+3 3 1:00:24.0 0.0
2 BRIAND Anne 28 0+4+0+4 8 1:00:58.0 +34.0
3 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 32 0+3+0+0 3 1:00:59.0 +35.0
4 KRISTIANSEN Elin 8 1+2+1+1 5 1:01:54.0 +1:30.0
5 MANOLOVA Maria 3 0+1+0+4 5 1:02:25.0 +2:01.0
6 RESTZOVA Anfisa 26 1+5+2+3 11 1:02:36.0 +2:12.0
7 Corinne NIOGRET 19 1+1+4+1 7 1:03.37.0 +3:13.0
8 PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana 38 1+2+2+2 7 1:03:48.0 +3:24.0
9 JOHSTONE Nancy 35 1+2+2+0 5 1:04:07.0 +3:43.0
10 NYKELMO Grete I. 14 2+3+1+3 9 1:04:23.0 +3:59.0
11 BURLET Delphyne 21 2+3+2+3 10 1:04:35.0 +4:11.0
12 GUETSCHOW Joan 24 1+4+0+3 8 1:04:42.0 +4:18.0
13 MILLER SMITH Joan 36 2+3+1+2 8 1:05:25.0 +5:01.0
14 VUOKSIALA Tuija 16 2+1+1+3 7 1:05:25.0 +5:01.0
15 SIKIÖ Tuija 9 2+1+1+2 6 1:05:49.0 +5:25.0
16 Disl Uschi 17 2+2+0+5 9 1:05.56.0 +5:32.0
17 NORDHEIM Pam 1 2+1+1+1 5 1:06:00.0 +5:36.0
18 KESPER Inga 33 2+3+0+3 8 1:06:39.0 +6:15.0
19 BAUER Petra 5 1+0+0+3 4 1:06:42.0 +6:18.0
20 CLAUDEL Veronique 15 2+2+2+4 10 1:06:52.0 +6:28.0
21 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 29 3+4+0+3 10 1:06:57.0 +6:33.0
22 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 23 0+2+3+4 9 1:06:57.0 +6:33.0
23 OSTERGREN Mary 13 1+1+1+5 8 1:07:02.0 +6:38.0
24 HYYTIAEINEN Seija 25 1+2+1+4 8 1:07:12.0 +6:48.0
25 THORESEN Synnoeve 31 1+4+1+4 10 1:07:47.0 +7:23.0
26 WESTIN Eva Karin 18 2+1+1+4 8 1:08.13.0 +7:49.0
27 TROSTEN Signe 22 1+3+4+2 10 1:08:35.0 +8:11.0
28 KOHONEN Timo 2 2+5+0+3 10 1:09.08.0 +8:44.0
29 BLAGOEVA Silvana 10 2+3+1+5 11 1:09.46.0 +9:22.0
30 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 34 2+3+3+1 9 1:10:09.0 +9:45.0
31 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 6 2+4+3+2 11 1:10.33.0 +10:09.0
32 ENGSTROEM Annelie 20 3+2+3+3 12 1:11:50.0 +11:26.0
33 VANDERCRUCHE Sophie 37 3+3+1+4 11 1:12:14.0 +11:50.0
34 HEILMANN Uilog 12 2+2+4+4 12 1:18:41.0 +18:17.0
DNS LAMPINEN Mari 30 0
DNF BEHLE Petra 27 0
DNF BOLLERUD Mona 7 0
DNF LEPIK Krista 4 0
DNF JOHANSSON Ulf 62 0
DNF ZAHKNA Hillar 5 0
DNF GARABIK Petr 2 0
DNF WIKSTEN Tord 26 0
DNS SKLENAR Jason 67 0
DNS OJA Kristjan 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna