World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 1991/1992


   1992-01-16 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Disl Uschi 59 0+1+0+0 1 48:14.0 0.0
2 LEHKA Gabriela 60 0+0+2+2 4 50:11.1 +1:57.1
3 HARVEY Antje 22 0+2+2+1 5 50:51.0 +2:37.0
4 PELCOVA Jirina 25 1+1+0+1 3 51:01.6 +2:47.6
5 BEHLE Petra 21 2+1+1+0 4 51:04.8 +2:50.8
6 GOLOVINA Elena 57 1+1+1+1 4 51:26.1 +3:12.1
7 CLAUDEL Veronique 49 1+1+1+1 4 52:11.1 +3:57.1
8 Corinne NIOGRET 27 1+2+1+0 4 52:15.0 +4:01.0
9 MELNIKOVA Elena 56 2+1+1+1 5 52:32.1 +4:18.1
10 BEDARD Myriam 50 2+3+0+0 5 52:32.9 +4:18.9
11 BELOVA Elena 16 2+1+1+2 6 52:57.4 +4:43.4
12 NOSKOVA Petra 42 2+1+0+1 4 52:59.1 +4:45.1
13 PAINTIN-PAUL Sandra 29 0+2+0+0 2 53:24.5 +5:10.5
14 POLJAKOVA Jelena 10 1+0+1+1 3 53:32.3 +5:18.3
15 BRIAND Anne 7 2+2+2+1 7 53:36.4 +5:22.4
16 MELOCHE Lise 63 0+0+0+3 3 53:54.3 +5:40.3
17 PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana 71 2+1+3+0 6 53:56.3 +5:42.3
18 STADIG Mia 41 1+0+0+1 2 54:25.6 +6:11.6
19 VAPENIKOVA Jana 66 1+2+0+3 6 54:30.8 +6:16.8
20 KESPER Inga 14 2+0+1+3 6 54:30.9 +6:16.9
21 YOSHIKO Mikami 62 0+4+1+1 6 54:36.0 +6:22.0
22 JANKOWSKI Patrice 44 0+1+0+2 3 54:43.3 +6:29.3
23 MILLER SMITH Joan 40 1+1+1+2 5 54:53.6 +6:39.6
24 EKLUND Katarina 61 0+0+2+1 3 54:55.2 +6:41.2
25 WANG Jinfen 65 0+4+2+1 7 55:00.1 +6:46.1
26 GARABIKOVA Helena 34 2+1+2+2 7 55:01.2 +6:47.2
27 JOHSTONE Nancy 30 0+2+1+1 4 55:04.1 +6:50.1
28 COATS Beth 1 0+1+0+1 2 55:15.0 +7:01.0
29 SONG Aiqin 55 3+1+1+2 7 55:22.1 +7:08.1
30 Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE 48 1+3+1+1 6 55:28.8 +7:14.8
31 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 72 0+1+3+3 7 55:35.8 +7:21.8
32 BJORKBOM Inger 37 1+1+3+0 5 55:40.3 +7:26.3
33 SOTROPA Adina 35 2+1+1+2 6 55:43.4 +7:29.4
34 REPELLIN Celine 70 0+2+0+2 4 55:48.3 +7:34.3
35 STROLIENE Kazimiera 19 2+2+2+2 8 55:59.5 +7:45.5
36 OSTERGREN Mary 47 1+1+2+2 6 56:12.2 +7:58.2
37 SANTER Nathalie 23 2+2+3+2 9 56:16.4 +8:02.4
38 HAKOVA Eva 18 1+0+5+2 8 56:37.5 +8:23.5
39 ROUBICKOVA Iveta 15 2+3+2+2 9 56:43.7 +8:29.7
40 VISSER Yvonne 4 2+1+0+1 4 56:53.1 +8:39.1
41 BAUER Petra 43 2+2+1+1 6 56:55.6 +8:41.6
42 BERECZKI Brigitta 36 0+2+2+3 7 56:59.1 +8:45.1
43 LIU Guilan 11 2+3+0+2 7 56:59.8 +8:45.8
44 CRANAGE Lynn-Maree 5 2+0+0+3 5 57:05.4 +8:51.4
45 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 45 2+3+0+3 8 57:11.8 +8:57.8
46 SONNERUP Anna 67 2+3+1+1 7 57:15.3 +9:01.3
47 PALLHUBER Siegrid 58 1+3+2+2 8 57:25.8 +9:11.8
48 ISAKSON Jane 6 2+2+3+1 8 57:26.6 +9:12.6
49 MORING Kerstin 2 2+4+1+3 10 57:36.6 +9:22.6
50 LANGSTEIN Heike 74 1+3+1+2 7 57:42.8 +9:28.8
51 PAYRAUD Sylvie 69 1+3+3+2 9 57:46.5 +9:32.5
52 WANG Jinping 28 0+2+2+3 7 57:54.1 +9:40.1
52 BURLET Delphyne 31 5+2+3+1 11 57:51.1 +9:37.1
54 JAUCA Monica 53 2+4+1+2 9 58:03.1 +9:49.1
55 LEPIK Krista 54 1+3+1+2 7 58:26.5 +10:12.5
56 SCHWINGSHAKL Monika 64 2+2+0+2 6 58:34.3 +10:20.3
57 VANDERCRUCHE Sophie 3 4+2+0+3 9 58:37.6 +10:23.6
58 GUETSCHOW Joan 17 2+4+2+0 8 58:57.1 +10:43.1
59 PETERSON Eveli 39 1+2+4+2 9 59:18.4 +11:04.4
60 MACKENZIE Louise 20 1+2+2+2 7 59:23.4 +11:09.4
61 CARSTOI Mihaela 13 2+2+3+2 9 59:32.9 +11:18.9
62 CARRARA Erica 12 3+1+1+2 7 59:47.5 +11:33.5
63 CZIFRA Katalin 46 0+2+0+4 6 59:51.8 +11:37.8
64 NORDHEIM Pam 68 2+1+3+1 7 1:00:17.6 +12:03.6
65 Revel Enrica 24 2+2+2+4 10 1:00:30.0 +12:16.0
66 HAMILTON Gillian 33 2+2+1+5 10 1:01:45.5 +13:31.5
67 IANOSIU HANGAN Ileana 73 3+2+3+4 12 1:01:48.2 +13:34.2
68 GIRO Maria 26 3+3+1+1 8 1:02:19.0 +14:05.0
69 BOZSIK Anna 8 2+3+4+1 10 1:03:04.2 +14:50.2
70 RUSSEL Riona 52 2+4+3+2 11 1:07:02.4 +18:48.4
DNF JOHANSSON Ulf 62 0
DNF ZAHKNA Hillar 5 0
DNF GARABIK Petr 2 0
DNF WIKSTEN Tord 26 0
DNS SKLENAR Jason 67 0
DNS OJA Kristjan 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna