World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 1991/1992


   1992-01-18 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 RESTZOVA Anfisa 58 0+2 2 25:10.4 0.0
2 HARVEY Antje 46 0+2 2 25:13.5 +3.1
3 BEHLE Petra 45 0+0 0 25:20.0 +9.6
4 PELCOVA Jirina 24 0+0 0 25:32.2 +21.8
5 BEDARD Myriam 51 0+1 1 25:37.8 +27.4
6 LEHKA Gabriela 61 0+1 1 25:47.0 +36.6
7 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 15 0+1 1 25:47.2 +36.8
8 Disl Uschi 41 2+1 3 26:03.7 +53.3
9 BELOVA Elena 59 1+3 4 26:14.2 +1:03.8
10 GOLOVINA Elena 78 0+2 2 26:21.3 +1:10.9
11 MELNIKOVA Elena 38 1+1 2 26:23.7 +1:13.3
12 SANTER Nathalie 21 0+2 2 26:25.3 +1:14.9
13 ROUBICKOVA Iveta 16 1+2 3 26:28.1 +1:17.7
14 KESPER Inga 37 0+1 1 26:29.4 +1:19.0
15 CLAUDEL Veronique 50 0+1 1 26:30.2 +1:19.8
16 GARABIKOVA Helena 33 1+3 4 26:48.2 +1:37.8
17 PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana 77 2+1 3 26:48.7 +1:38.3
18 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 53 1+1 2 26:51.7 +1:41.3
18 BRIAND Anne 60 1+3 4 26:51.7 +1:41.3
20 THORESEN Synnoeve 28 0+2 2 26:53.9 +1:43.5
21 LEPIK Krista 55 1+0 1 26:59.9 +1:49.5
22 Corinne NIOGRET 23 1+2 3 27:10.1 +1:59.7
23 STADIG Mia 43 1+0 1 27:12.3 +2:01.9
24 BJORKBOM Inger 36 0+2 2 27:15.0 +2:04.6
25 BURLET Delphyne 73 4+0 4 27:20.8 +2:10.4
26 WANG Jinfen 52 1+2 3 27:21.7 +2:11.3
27 MORING Kerstin 4 3+3 6 27:30.0 +2:19.6
28 SOTROPA Adina 56 1+2 3 27:32.9 +2:22.5
29 SONG Aiqin 76 0+2 2 27:38.5 +2:28.1
30 VANDERCRUCHE Sophie 67 1+3 4 27:39.1 +2:28.7
31 HAKOVA Eva 18 2+3 5 27:43.4 +2:33.0
32 IANOSIU HANGAN Ileana 40 2+3 5 27:44.1 +2:33.7
33 OSTERGREN Mary 49 2+1 3 27:45.2 +2:34.8
34 POLJAKOVA Jelena 12 0+1 1 27:47.5 +2:37.1
35 STROLIENE Kazimiera 19 1+3 4 27:50.4 +2:40.0
36 NOSKOVA Petra 44 2+0 2 27:52.2 +2:41.8
37 CARSTOI Mihaela 14 1+3 4 27:53.4 +2:43.0
38 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 34 2+1 3 28:01.0 +2:50.6
39 GUETSCHOW Joan 62 3+0 3 28:03.3 +2:52.9
40 VAPENIKOVA Jana 71 2+3 5 28:06.7 +2:56.3
41 ISAKSON Jane 31 1+1 2 28:17.2 +3:06.8
42 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 72 1+2 3 28:17.3 +3:06.9
43 JANKOWSKI Patrice 20 0+2 2 28:23.0 +3:12.6
44 LANGSTEIN Heike 74 2+1 3 28:23.4 +3:13.0
45 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 2 1+3 4 28:25.3 +3:14.9
46 IDLAND Ase 17 0+3 3 28:37.7 +3:27.3
47 PALLHUBER Siegrid 60 2+3 5 28:40.3 +3:29.9
48 COATS Beth 64 1+0 1 28:40.7 +3:30.3
49 STEDE Martina 3 0+1 1 28:43.6 +3:33.2
50 LIU Guilan 13 2+1 3 28:44.1 +3:33.7
51 WANG Jinping 27 2+1 3 28:44.6 +3:34.2
52 HAMILTON Gillian 11 2+1 3 28:45.7 +3:35.3
53 JOHSTONE Nancy 7 1+3 4 28:50.2 +3:39.8
54 SCHWINGSHAKL Monika 29 1+1 2 28:50.5 +3:40.1
55 MILLER SMITH Joan 42 4+1 5 28:55.0 +3:44.6
56 TROSTEN Signe 57 2+3 5 28:57.6 +3:47.2
57 CARRARA Erica 75 0+3 3 28:57.9 +3:47.5
58 YOSHIKO Mikami 65 2+2 4 28:59.7 +3:49.3
59 MELOCHE Lise 66 3+1 4 29:05.5 +3:55.1
60 JAUCA Monica 68 3+3 6 29:09.6 +3:59.2
61 SONNERUP Anna 70 3+2 5 29:17.8 +4:07.4
62 Revel Enrica 6 3+2 5 29:24.5 +4:14.1
63 HERMANSSON Anna 69 0+4 4 29:41.6 +4:31.2
64 REPELLIN Celine 54 1+3 4 29:47.0 +4:36.6
65 NORDHEIM Pam 9 1+2 3 29:52.1 +4:41.7
66 EKLUND Katarina 48 2+4 6 30:04.9 +4:54.5
67 PAYRAUD Sylvie 10 4+4 8 30:05.1 +4:54.7
68 VISSER Yvonne 25 4+3 7 30:22.1 +5:11.7
69 BAUER Petra 64 4+3 7 30:29.6 +5:19.2
70 CZIFRA Katalin 47 0+4 4 30:37.6 +5:27.2
71 MACKENZIE Louise 1 2+4 6 30:55.1 +5:44.7
72 RUSSEL Riona 26 2+2 4 30:58.5 +5:48.1
73 BOZSIK Anna 8 4+1 5 31:15.5 +6:05.1
74 BERECZKI Brigitta 35 3+4 7 31:19.4 +6:09.0
75 HEILMANN Uilog 32 3+3 6 31:41.0 +6:30.6
76 GIRO Maria 22 1+4 5 31:54.3 +6:43.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna