World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2007/2008


   2007-12-13 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 66 0+0+0+0 0 43:47.3 0.0
2 PONZA Michela 52 0+0+0+0 0 44:42.4 +55.1
3 BECK Martina 54 0+1+0+0 1 45:05.5 +1:18.2
4 ZIDEK Anna Carin 56 0+2+0+0 2 45:18.7 +1:31.4
5 EKHOLM Helena 41 0+0+0+1 1 45:25.2 +1:37.9
6 NILSSON Anna Maria 77 0+1+0+0 1 46:12.6 +2:25.3
7 NEUNER Magdalena 42 0+0+0+4 4 46:13.6 +2:26.3
8 PERETTO Delphine 58 0+1+0+0 1 46:34.0 +2:46.7
9 MOISEEVA Tatiana 75 0+2+0+0 2 46:43.5 +2:56.2
10 HAUSWALD Simone 59 1+0+2+0 3 46:48.6 +3:01.3
11 HENKEL Andrea 49 0+2+0+1 3 46:53.8 +3:06.5
12 WILHELM Kati 43 0+2+0+1 3 47:08.7 +3:21.4
13 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 15 0+1+1+0 2 47:12.1 +3:24.8
14 MACABIES Pauline 23 0+0+0+1 1 47:21.1 +3:33.8
15 SEMERENKO Vita 39 0+1+1+0 2 47:24.3 +3:37.0
16 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 89 0+2+0+0 2 47:29.1 +3:41.8
17 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 68 0+1+0+0 1 47:32.5 +3:45.2
18 GREGORIN Teja 53 0+1+0+2 3 47:34.6 +3:47.3
19 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 51 0+1+0+2 3 47:39.5 +3:52.2
20 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 57 1+2+1+0 4 47:41.8 +3:54.5
21 WANG Chunli 76 0+2+1+0 3 48:11.1 +4:23.8
22 BAILLY Sandrine 61 1+1+1+2 5 48:14.7 +4:27.4
23 REZLEROVA Magda 64 1+2+0+1 4 48:15.4 +4:28.1
24 FIANDINO Roberta 88 0+1+0+1 2 48:22.1 +4:34.8
25 KALINCHIK Liudmila 70 0+1+0+1 2 48:23.1 +4:35.8
26 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 48 0+1+0+2 3 48:29.1 +4:41.8
27 GWIZDON Magdalena 44 1+2+1+0 4 48:30.1 +4:42.8
28 LIU Xianying 63 1+2+0+0 3 48:34.7 +4:47.4
29 SOROKINA Natalia 79 2+1+0+1 4 48:45.9 +4:58.6
30 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 33 1+0+1+0 2 48:47.8 +5:00.5
31 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 46 0+2+0+1 3 48:48.2 +5:00.9
32 CYL Agnieszka 81 1+2+0+0 3 48:55.3 +5:08.0
33 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 2 2+2+0+1 5 48:57.7 +5:10.4
34 BECAERT Sylvie 60 2+0+1+1 4 48:59.1 +5:11.8
35 MALI Andreja 73 2+0+0+1 3 49:06.2 +5:18.9
36 CARRAZ Julie 67 0+1+1+1 3 49:10.9 +5:23.6
37 SEMERENKO Valj 86 0+1+0+2 3 49:17.0 +5:29.7
38 ERTL Barbara 72 0+0+0+0 0 49:21.6 +5:34.3
39 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 45 1+2+0+1 4 49:25.0 +5:37.7
40 BARNES Tracy 19 0+1+0+0 1 49:40.7 +5:53.4
41 RAVNIKAR Dijana 83 1+0+2+2 5 49:55.5 +6:08.2
42 MOERKVE Jori 18 1+1+1+0 3 49:55.6 +6:08.3
43 LANG Kathrin 62 2+2+1+1 6 50:00.3 +6:13.0
44 NAZAROVA Olga 10 0+0+1+2 3 50:00.7 +6:13.4
45 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 27 2+1+0+0 3 50:10.3 +6:23.0
46 DONG Xue 47 0+2+0+1 3 50:12.7 +6:25.4
47 PURDEA Mihaela 30 0+1+2+1 4 50:21.8 +6:34.5
48 GUZIK Krystyna 55 1+2+0+1 4 50:23.8 +6:36.5
49 IMRIE Megan 9 0+1+0+3 4 50:26.4 +6:39.1
50 HENNESEID EIE Kari 71 0+3+0+2 5 50:28.5 +6:41.2
51 ANISIMOVA Olga 50 2+0+0+3 5 50:30.4 +6:43.1
52 BOBAK Paulina 32 0+1+1+1 3 50:42.7 +6:55.4
53 NYKIEL Magdalena 40 1+3+0+0 4 50:47.3 +7:00.0
54 KUDRASHOVA Olga 20 0+0+1+2 3 50:51.5 +7:04.2
55 SKARDINO Nadezhda 85 1+1+2+0 4 50:59.9 +7:12.6
56 HALINAROVA Martina 82 0+2+0+2 4 51:09.4 +7:22.1
57 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 37 0+1+0+2 3 51:11.7 +7:24.4
58 ANANKO Liudmila 87 1+0+1+2 4 51:13.6 +7:26.3
59 SAUE Eveli 84 2+0+0+2 4 51:17.0 +7:29.7
60 SCHWABL Iris 38 0+2+2+0 4 51:19.1 +7:31.8
61 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 1 0+1+0+1 2 51:31.2 +7:43.9
62 HALLER Katja 3 1+1+1+1 4 51:42.6 +7:55.3
63 KEITH Sandra 78 2+1+2+0 5 51:45.9 +7:58.6
64 SLEZAKOVA Petra 25 0+0+1+2 3 51:47.8 +8:00.5
65 YIN Qiao 29 1+2+1+1 5 52:07.4 +8:20.1
66 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 74 1+3+1+2 7 52:13.5 +8:26.2
67 LEBEDEVA Anna 4 3+0+1+2 6 52:35.5 +8:48.2
68 DOMEIJ Sofia 24 3+2+0+2 7 52:48.0 +9:00.7
69 EDER Mari 34 0+1+2+3 6 53:08.2 +9:20.9
70 GEREKOVA Jana 6 2+2+1+1 6 53:10.9 +9:23.6
71 LIDUMA Madara 26 1+2+1+4 8 53:12.4 +9:25.1
72 MOZHEVITINA Irina 16 2+1+2+0 5 53:16.1 +9:28.8
73 JIA Yuping 36 2+3+0+2 7 53:18.5 +9:31.2
74 DORIN HABERT Marie 69 1+2+1+2 6 53:19.2 +9:31.9
75 MUN Ji-Hee 17 1+1+1+2 5 53:27.7 +9:40.4
76 PLOTOGEA Dana 80 0+3+0+4 7 53:40.2 +9:52.9
77 HAKALA Anita 5 1+3+1+3 8 53:45.2 +9:57.9
78 KRUMINA Gerda 8 2+0+1+2 5 53:46.4 +9:59.1
79 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 22 3+1+1+2 7 53:48.9 +10:01.6
80 KARASEVYCH Nina 7 1+2+0+2 5 53:54.0 +10:06.7
81 PFLUGER Nicole 35 1+1+1+2 5 53:56.2 +10:08.9
82 HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia 11 0+2+2+2 6 54:31.1 +10:43.8
83 LEHTLA Kadri 13 2+4+0+3 9 54:42.8 +10:55.5
84 FOWLER Emma 21 0+1+1+2 4 55:20.0 +11:32.7
85 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 14 1+2+0+1 4 55:58.9 +12:11.6
86 IZUMI Megumi 12 1+4+2+0 7 56:29.3 +12:42.0
87 STIPANICIC Andrijana 31 3+2+5+2 12 1:05:56.8 +22:09.5
DNS AKHATOVA Albina 28 0
DNS BRUNET Marie Laure 65 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya