World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 1991/1992


   1992-01-23 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KIRIENKO Valeri 51 0+1+0+0 1 57:43.5 0.0
2 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 61 0+2+0+0 2 58:16.8 +33.3
3 EINANG Geir 83 0+0+0+1 1 58:29.3 +45.8
4 LAURENT Lionel 38 0+1+0+0 1 59:38.3 +1:54.8
5 TYLDUM Jon Age 62 0+0+2+0 2 59:51.7 +2:08.2
6 POPOV Alexandr 106 0+0+2+0 2 59:54.2 +2:10.7
7 ZINGERLE Andreas 88 1+1+1+0 3 1:00:03.6 +2:20.1
8 ROETSCH Frank Peter 43 0+2+0+2 4 1:00:06.8 +2:23.3
9 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 52 0+1+1+1 3 1:00:17.3 +2:33.8
10 MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy 58 1+0+2+0 3 1:00:18.7 +2:35.2
11 FLANDIN Herve 113 0+1+0+0 1 1:00:26.6 +2:43.1
12 HOOS Steffen 18 0+1+0+1 2 1:00:31.4 +2:47.9
13 GERBIER Thierry 53 1+0+0+1 2 1:00:32.3 +2:48.8
14 LOFGREN Mikael 107 0+0+0+1 1 1:00:36.5 +2:53.0
15 REDKIN Evgenij 11 1+0+1+0 2 1:00:37.0 +2:53.5
16 KALDVEE Urmas 27 1+0+0+1 2 1:00:47.3 +3:03.8
17 LUCK Frank 80 1+1+1+0 3 1:01:10.1 +3:26.6
18 LOEBERG Frode 3 0+1+1+1 3 1:01:22.2 +3:38.7
19 LEITNER Egon 26 0+0+0+2 2 1:01:23.6 +3:40.1
20 HOFSTAETTER Bruno 47 0+0+0+2 2 1:01:25.1 +3:41.6
21 KIRCHNER Mark 30 3+1+0+1 5 1:01:35.5 +3:52.0
22 KVALFOSS Eirik 34 1+1+1+0 3 1:01:36.1 +3:52.6
23 TASCHLER Gottlieb 95 0+0+0+2 2 1:01:40.3 +3:56.8
24 SLADEK Pavel 103 1+0+0+1 2 1:01:43.8 +4:00.3
25 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice 65 1+2+0+1 4 1:01:46.3 +4:02.8
26 HIETALAHTI Vesa 64 0+2+1+1 4 1:01:49.5 +4:06.0
27 BOUTHIAUX Stephane 96 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:51.3 +4:07.8
28 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 7 1+2+1+1 5 1:01:52.7 +4:09.2
29 ZDANOVITCH Anatoli 114 0+1+0+2 3 1:02:05.8 +4:22.3
30 RUPERTUS Glenn 4 0+0+0+5 5 1:02:07.9 +4:24.4
31 LEITGEB Hubert 16 1+1+1+1 4 1:02:10.2 +4:26.7
32 GARABIK Petr 87 1+0+2+1 4 1:02:15.2 +4:31.7
33 FIALA Tony 46 1+0+0+2 3 1:02:15.3 +4:31.8
34 MATOUS Jan 93 2+0+0+1 3 1:02:22.3 +4:38.8
35 DUSSERRE Thierry 1 1+3+0+0 4 1:02:25.5 +4:42.0
36 SOSNA Krzysztof 86 0+1+1+2 4 1:02:27.9 +4:44.4
37 MASARIK Ivan 13 1+2+0+1 4 1:02:29.5 +4:46.0
38 PASSLER Johann 35 1+2+1+2 6 1:02:30.0 +4:46.5
38 DUMONT Christian 90 0+1+0+3 4 1:02:30.0 +4:46.5
40 KNOBEL Hanspeter 82 0+0+0+2 2 1:02:36.1 +4:52.6
41 STEINIGEN Jens 47 2+0+2+0 4 1:02:43.6 +5:00.1
42 KOZLOWSKI Dariusz 41 0+0+0+2 2 1:02:44.0 +5:00.5
43 SCHULER Franz 98 1+2+0+1 4 1:02:49.1 +5:05.6
44 ENGEN Jon 42 0+1+0+0 1 1:02:59.7 +5:16.2
45 CYR Steve 19 0+2+1+1 4 1:03:01.1 +5:17.6
46 TANG Guoliang 37 0+0+0+1 1 1:03:02.8 +5:19.3
47 KOS Tomas 33 0+3+0+0 3 1:03:05.8 +5:22.3
48 PALLHUBER Wilfried 117 0+0+3+1 4 1:03:11.1 +5:27.6
49 TRINKER Armin 8 0+0+0+2 2 1:03:13.2 +5:29.7
50 DITTRICH Raik 101 1+1+1+1 4 1:03:14.5 +5:31.0
51 DIXON Michael 28 0+1+1+1 3 1:03:14.7 +5:31.2
52 GREDLER Ludwig 25 3+0+1+2 6 1:03:16.1 +5:32.6
53 MUTSCHLECHNER Elmar 2 1+2+2+1 6 1:03:20.1 +5:36.6
54 SUHONEN Seppo 109 1+1+1+1 4 1:03:20.7 +5:37.2
55 ISTAD Sverre 102 0+2+2+2 6 1:03:21.7 +5:38.2
56 EDER Alfred 111 1+0+1+1 3 1:03:26.5 +5:43.0
57 GROSS Ricco 12 2+0+0+2 4 1:03:29.1 +5:45.6
58 WANG Weiyi 9 0+0+1+1 2 1:03:43.9 +6:00.4
59 FILIP Zbigniew 77 0+2+0+2 4 1:03:44.3 +6:00.8
59 KODATE Misao 60 1+2+1+2 6 1:03:44.3 +6:00.8
59 KATAJA Kari 89 1+0+0+2 3 1:03:44.3 +6:00.8
62 FENNE Gisle 57 1+2+2+1 6 1:03:46.2 +6:02.7
63 THOMPSON Josh 97 0+1+1+0 2 1:03:55.1 +6:11.6
64 VELEPEC Uros 91 0+0+2+1 3 1:04:05.2 +6:21.7
65 UDRAS Aivo 10 1+1+0+1 3 1:04:12.3 +6:28.8
66 HARVEY Ian 70 0+1+1+0 2 1:04:19.5 +6:36.0
67 HOLUBEC Jiri 39 1+2+1+1 5 1:04:20.8 +6:37.3
68 GRUJIC Mladen 29 1+1+0+3 5 1:04:28.1 +6:44.6
69 ZIEMIANIN Jan 49 0+2+2+0 4 1:04:32.2 +6:48.7
70 WIKSTEN Tord 59 2+2+0+1 5 1:04:40.7 +6:57.2
71 PERNER Wolfgang 84 1+3+0+1 5 1:04:46.7 +7:03.2
72 OJASTE Kalju 100 0+1+0+1 2 1:05:03.8 +7:20.3
73 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 50 0+2+2+2 6 1:05:11.6 +7:28.1
74 ZITTURI Edmund 32 0+2+3+2 7 1:05:20.8 +7:37.3
75 WOJTAS Jan 21 1+2+1+0 4 1:05:22.2 +7:38.7
76 BAENNINGER Juerg 116 1+1+0+1 3 1:05:23.2 +7:39.7
77 ELORANTA Harri 55 1+3+1+2 7 1:05:23.4 +7:39.9
77 FISCHER Fritz 108 2+2+1+2 7 1:05:23.4 +7:39.9
79 ANDERSSON Leif 104 1+1+2+1 5 1:05:24.2 +7:40.7
80 ZAHKNA Hillar 63 3+0+1+2 6 1:05:29.8 +7:46.3
81 TAN Hongbin 78 0+2+0+1 3 1:05:35.3 +7:51.8
82 SCHREINER Curt 75 2+1+0+1 4 1:05:37.4 +7:53.9
83 NEUNER Reinhard 66 0+3+3+0 6 1:05:41.2 +7:57.7
84 LEKAN Bostjan 40 1+2+1+1 5 1:05:41.9 +7:58.4
85 CARRARA Pieralberto 69 3+1+2+2 8 1:05:43.5 +8:00.0
86 NIEMI Jaakko 105 0+2+1+3 6 1:05:44.5 +8:01.0
87 WOODS Ian 72 1+2+1+1 5 1:05:55.1 +8:11.6
88 PLUTA Piotr 99 0+3+0+2 5 1:06:03.6 +8:20.1
89 SKLENAR Jason 5 2+0+2+0 4 1:06:06.8 +8:23.3
90 MANNELQUIST Anders 76 1+1+4+1 7 1:06:52.6 +9:09.1
91 TAKEDA Kazumasa 15 2+2+1+1 6 1:06:54.3 +9:10.8
92 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 71 2+2+2+0 6 1:06:56.2 +9:12.7
93 FILLI Martin 17 2+1+0+2 5 1:07:22.5 +9:39.0
94 OJA Kristjan 54 1+2+1+1 5 1:07:29.0 +9:45.5
95 SONG Wenbin 94 2+1+1+1 5 1:08:15.1 +10:31.6
96 JARACKIE David 20 3+1+2+1 7 1:09:10.0 +11:26.5
97 KAZAMA Atsushi 92 2+1+2+4 9 1:09:19.4 +11:35.9
98 LILLYCRAPP Michael 74 0+1+1+2 4 1:09:21.1 +11:37.6
99 RYAN Paul 115 2+2+1+1 6 1:09:23.0 +11:39.5
100 PAQUET Jean 73 1+3+4+2 10 1:09:27.8 +11:44.3
101 SATO Hirohide 56 0+5+4+1 10 1:10:07.0 +12:23.5
102 RUDD Kenneth 79 1+2+3+1 7 1:10:40.1 +12:56.6
103 Matt ALEXANDER 44 1+0+3+2 6 1:10:46.0 +13:02.5
104 DOUGLAS Duncan 110 5+4+0+2 11 1:10:57.4 +13:13.9
105 SERBAN Nicolae 48 0+3+4+1 8 1:10:57.7 +13:14.2
106 NIVA Ismo 22 3+1+0+0 4 1:11:37.8 +13:54.3
107 HANSEN Tom 112 4+3+2+3 12 1:14:13.2 +16:29.7
108 TSOBANIS Yannis 23 1+2+2+3 8 1:15:43.9 +18:00.4
109 KIM Woon-Ki 6 2+2+1+4 9 1:20:10.8 +22:27.3
110 HAN Myung-Hee 81 3+2+3+1 9 1:23:32.0 +25:48.5
111 JANG Dong Lin 36 2+3+3+2 10 1:24:15.8 +26:32.3
DNF JOHANSSON Ulf 62 0
DNF ZAHKNA Hillar 5 0
DNF GARABIK Petr 2 0
DNF WIKSTEN Tord 26 0
DNS SKLENAR Jason 67 0
DNS OJA Kristjan 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna