World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 1991/1992


   1992-01-23 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 75 0+1+0+0 1 51:31.9 0.0
2 BRIAND Anne 50 0+3+1+0 4 52:00.6 +28.7
3 GOLOVINA Elena 70 1+0+0+0 1 52:10.8 +38.9
4 RESTZOVA Anfisa 18 0+3+1+1 5 52:27.1 +55.2
5 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 3 0+1+1+0 2 52:40.7 +1:08.8
6 SHKODREVA Iva 52 0+1+0+1 2 52:43.8 +1:11.9
7 MANOLOVA Maria 71 1+1+0+0 2 52:56.4 +1:24.5
8 PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana 80 0+0+1+1 2 53:01.7 +1:29.8
9 MELNIKOVA Elena 45 0+1+0+1 2 53:10.2 +1:38.3
10 Disl Uschi 34 2+2+0+1 5 53:11.7 +1:39.8
11 BEDARD Myriam 47 2+1+0+0 3 53:29.2 +1:57.3
12 CLAUDEL Veronique 58 2+0+0+1 3 53:39.0 +2:07.1
13 BEHLE Petra 44 0+2+1+1 4 53:43.5 +2:11.6
14 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 30 1+0+1+0 2 53:49.1 +2:17.2
15 BURLET Delphyne 67 2+0+1+1 4 53:58.3 +2:26.4
16 Corinne NIOGRET 28 2+0+1+1 4 54:03.8 +2:31.9
17 NYKELMO Grete I. 22 2+1+0+1 4 54:14.1 +2:42.2
18 IDLAND Ase 11 0+1+0+3 4 54:22.1 +2:50.2
19 ISAKSON Jane 73 0+0+1+1 2 54:39.8 +3:07.9
20 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 54 0+3+0+1 4 54:54.5 +3:22.6
21 SONG Aiqin 43 0+1+1+2 4 54:58.1 +3:26.2
22 Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE 51 0+0+1+2 3 55:09.7 +3:37.8
23 KESPER Inga 10 2+0+0+2 4 55:12.0 +3:40.1
24 VANDERCRUCHE Sophie 72 0+0+1+2 3 55:39.3 +4:07.4
25 BLAGOEVA Silvana 60 1+1+0+1 3 55:49.5 +4:17.6
26 BAUER Petra 7 0+2+1+1 4 55:56.0 +4:24.1
27 MARKKANEN Terhi 41 3+0+0+0 3 56:05.8 +4:33.9
28 POLJAKOVA Jelena 37 1+2+0+1 4 56:13.2 +4:41.3
29 COATS Beth 76 0+0+0+1 1 56:24.6 +4:52.7
30 MELOCHE Lise 32 0+2+0+1 3 56:26.3 +4:54.4
31 SIKIÖ Tuija 69 1+1+3+0 5 56:33.5 +5:01.6
32 HARVEY Antje 35 1+2+3+1 7 56:34.1 +5:02.2
33 SANTER Nathalie 59 2+2+2+1 7 56:38.1 +5:06.2
34 WANG Jinfen 79 1+2+1+2 6 56:47.1 +5:15.2
34 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 36 1+3+0+1 5 56:47.1 +5:15.2
36 STEDE Martina 68 0+0+0+0 0 56:48.5 +5:16.6
37 REPELLIN Celine 16 0+0+0+1 1 56:58.9 +5:27.0
38 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 77 0+1+1+2 4 57:14.4 +5:42.5
39 YOSHIKO Mikami 57 0+2+1+2 5 57:22.8 +5:50.9
40 LIBERDA Krystyna 62 0+0+2+2 4 57:23.3 +5:51.4
41 SUSZKA Agata 42 2+0+2+1 5 57:30.1 +5:58.2
42 EKLUND Christina 6 1+0+4+0 5 57:31.7 +5:59.8
43 IANOSIU HANGAN Ileana 13 2+2+1+2 7 57:35.3 +6:03.4
44 PAINTIN-PAUL Sandra 19 0+1+1+2 4 58:01.1 +6:29.2
45 SOTROPA Adina 56 2+2+2+1 7 58:10.2 +6:38.3
46 VISSER Yvonne 8 2+1+2+1 6 58:15.4 +6:43.5
47 VOUTCHEVA Vera 33 0+2+0+3 5 58:17.3 +6:45.4
48 NORDHEIM Pam 29 0+2+1+0 3 58:19.5 +6:47.6
49 WANG Jinping 4 1+1+1+2 5 58:24.4 +6:52.5
50 EKLUND Katarina 66 2+1+1+1 5 58:27.9 +6:56.0
51 JOHSTONE Nancy 74 0+1+1+3 5 58:29.8 +6:57.9
52 LIU Guilan 27 3+1+2+1 7 58:31.1 +6:59.2
53 KALLUNKI Pasi 9 0+4+1+1 6 58:35.0 +7:03.1
54 JAUCA Monica 78 1+1+2+1 5 58:39.0 +7:07.1
55 KRASTEVA Zvetana 1 2+1+3+1 7 58:41.3 +7:09.4
56 OSTERGREN Mary 24 2+2+1+1 6 58:44.0 +7:12.1
57 THORESEN Synnoeve 14 2+3+2+1 8 59:08.2 +7:36.3
58 BELOVA Elena 46 2+2+2+4 10 59:17.5 +7:45.6
59 KIELPINSKA Zofia 65 1+2+2+3 8 59:25.3 +7:53.4
60 BJORKBOM Inger 26 0+3+0+3 6 59:28.6 +7:56.7
61 LAMPINEN Mari 38 2+2+3+2 9 59:36.4 +8:04.5
62 MIKOTAJCZYK Halina 17 2+2+0+2 6 59:38.5 +8:06.6
63 PITON Halina 25 2+1+0+3 6 59:38.6 +8:06.7
64 STADIG Mia 39 1+1+1+3 6 59:51.5 +8:19.6
65 SONNERUP Anna 12 1+3+3+1 8 59:53.4 +8:21.5
66 SAARINEN Johanna 49 1+0+3+1 5 59:53.7 +8:21.8
67 TROSTEN Signe 48 3+1+1+3 8 1:00:15.8 +8:43.9
68 CARSTOI Mihaela 23 1+3+2+3 9 1:00:22.5 +8:50.6
69 PETERSON Eveli 15 0+2+1+4 7 1:00:30.3 +8:58.4
70 HERMANSSON Anna 55 4+1+1+1 7 1:00:31.1 +8:59.2
71 MILLER SMITH Joan 63 1+3+0+3 7 1:00:59.1 +9:27.2
72 SCHWINGSHAKL Monika 64 2+1+2+3 8 1:01:52.6 +10:20.7
73 GUETSCHOW Joan 53 1+3+1+3 8 1:02:09.7 +10:37.8
74 PALLHUBER Siegrid 21 2+2+3+3 10 1:02:33.4 +11:01.5
75 PAYRAUD Sylvie 10 1+1+2+4 8 1:02:38.5 +11:06.6
76 HEILMANN Uilog 20 2+2+3+2 9 1:04:09.8 +12:37.9
77 GIRO Maria 31 1+3+0+5 9 1:04:59.1 +13:27.2
78 LEPIK Krista 61 3+5+4+1 13 1:06:59.8 +15:27.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna