World Cup
# Name Score
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 178
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 175
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 154
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 151
5 LATYPOV Eduard 139
6 BOE Tarjei 130
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 120
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 116
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 114
10 CLAUDE Fabien 108
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Martell-Val Martello
2021-12-10 10:30 (CET)
Junior Men 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2021-12-10 11:25 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Antholz-Anterselva - 1991/1992


   1992-01-25 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 POPOV Alexandr 66 0+0 0 27:04.3 0.0
2 GROSS Ricco 89 0+0 0 27:42.5 +38.2
3 TYLDUM Jon Age 63 1+0 1 27:46.7 +42.4
4 PASSLER Johann 71 0+2 2 28:06.4 +1:02.1
5 LOFGREN Mikael 102 0+1 1 28:07.7 +1:03.4
6 KVALFOSS Eirik 115 1+1 2 28:09.4 +1:05.1
7 LEITGEB Hubert 34 0+1 1 28:09.5 +1:05.2
8 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice 78 1+0 1 28:14.2 +1:09.9
9 ZINGERLE Andreas 65 0+3 3 28:21.2 +1:16.9
10 FLANDIN Herve 98 0+0 0 28:21.7 +1:17.4
11 EINANG Geir 69 0+2 2 28:27.5 +1:23.2
12 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 76 2+0 2 28:33.6 +1:29.3
13 BOUTHIAUX Stephane 3 0+1 1 28:35.3 +1:31.0
14 KALDVEE Urmas 30 0+0 0 28:36.4 +1:32.1
15 KIRIENKO Valeri 48 1+2 3 28:39.2 +1:34.9
16 FENNE Gisle 94 0+2 2 28:42.9 +1:38.6
17 WIKSTEN Tord 81 1+1 2 28:45.0 +1:40.7
18 CARRARA Pieralberto 107 1+2 3 28:49.7 +1:45.4
19 CYR Steve 84 0+2 2 28:51.5 +1:47.2
20 GARABIK Petr 31 0+1 1 28:52.3 +1:48.0
21 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 53 0+1 1 28:52.7 +1:48.4
22 PERNER Wolfgang 43 0+0 2 28:53.4 +1:49.1
23 HIETALAHTI Vesa 82 2+0 2 28:57.8 +1:53.5
24 ROETSCH Frank Peter 16 0+3 3 29:01.6 +1:57.3
25 FISCHER Fritz 44 1+2 3 29:01.8 +1:57.5
26 ISTAD Sverre 57 0+4 4 29:03.2 +1:58.9
27 LAURENT Lionel 45 1+0 1 29:03.9 +1:59.6
28 DOUGLAS Duncan 89 1+1 2 29:05.8 +2:01.5
29 RYPL Martin 113 0+3 3 29:07.1 +2:02.8
29 HOOS Steffen 24 1+1 2 29:07.1 +2:02.8
31 KIRCHNER Mark 35 2+2 4 29:13.3 +2:09.0
32 EDER Alfred 80 0+1 1 29:14.4 +2:10.1
33 KODATE Misao 72 0+3 3 29:17.3 +2:13.0
34 ZDANOVITCH Anatoli 97 0+1 1 29:20.9 +2:16.6
35 DUSSERRE Thierry 18 1+1 2 29:21.3 +2:17.0
36 MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy 59 2+1 3 29:22.1 +2:17.8
37 PAQUET Jean 7 0+1 1 29:23.1 +2:18.8
38 RUPERTUS Glenn 77 3+1 4 29:28.7 +2:24.4
39 WOJTAS Jan 17 1+0 1 29:33.7 +2:29.4
40 REDKIN Evgenij 11 2+0 2 29:34.8 +2:30.5
41 DIXON Michael 36 1+1 2 29:36.3 +2:32.0
42 LEITNER Egon 55 1+2 3 29:38.3 +2:34.0
43 MUTSCHLECHNER Elmar 4 0+4 4 29:42.5 +2:38.2
44 BAENNINGER Juerg 10 0+1 1 29:43.0 +2:38.7
45 PALLHUBER Wilfried 96 1+4 5 29:43.8 +2:39.5
46 ZIEMIANIN Jan 12 0+2 2 29:45.4 +2:41.1
47 VELEPEC Uros 25 0+2 2 29:46.4 +2:42.1
48 KOZLOWSKI Dariusz 74 1+2 3 29:50.8 +2:46.5
49 WOODS Ian 70 1+2 3 29:53.2 +2:48.9
50 KATAJA Kari 73 1+1 2 29:55.6 +2:51.3
51 THOMPSON Josh 40 3+0 3 29:55.8 +2:51.5
51 ZITTURI Edmund 50 0+3 3 29:55.8 +2:51.5
53 NIEMI Jaakko 27 0+2 2 29:57.2 +2:52.9
54 LEKAN Bostjan 92 1+1 2 29:57.4 +2:53.1
55 ELORANTA Harri 56 1+4 5 29:59.2 +2:54.9
56 DUMONT Christian 64 1+2 3 30:01.2 +2:56.9
57 KNOBEL Hanspeter 88 1+0 1 30:01.4 +2:57.1
58 GREDLER Ludwig 19 3+3 6 30:02.7 +2:58.4
59 ENGEN Jon 101 0+1 1 30:03.0 +2:58.7
60 GERBIER Thierry 52 0+1 1 30:05.5 +3:01.2
61 TAN Hongbin 51 0+0 0 30:08.6 +3:04.3
62 JARACKIE David 15 1+0 1 30:13.0 +3:08.7
63 KUOPPA Fredrik 49 2+1 3 30:14.0 +3:09.7
64 SUHONEN Seppo 54 2+3 5 30:14.5 +3:10.2
65 FIALA Tony 39 0+2 2 30:16.5 +3:12.2
66 HANSEN Tom 109 1+1 2 30:17.4 +3:13.1
67 SOSNA Krzysztof 58 2+3 5 30:18.8 +3:14.5
68 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 22 3+4 7 30:20.0 +3:15.7
69 HARVEY Ian 90 1+1 2 30:20.5 +3:16.2
70 TASCHLER Gottlieb 14 2+2 4 30:22.1 +3:17.8
71 KAZAMA Atsushi 95 2+2 4 30:28.1 +3:23.8
72 DITTRICH Raik 112 3+0 3 30:30.5 +3:26.2
73 TANG Guoliang 9 1+0 1 30:31.6 +3:27.3
74 HOFSTAETTER Bruno 85 2+2 4 30:33.8 +3:29.5
75 NEUNER Reinhard 106 0+3 3 30:38.9 +3:34.6
76 SLADEK Pavel 79 3+2 5 30:39.7 +3:35.4
77 ANDERSSON Leif 117 1+2 3 30:40.0 +3:35.7
78 STEINIGEN Jens 99 4+0 4 30:41.0 +3:36.7
79 SCHULER Franz 2 1+5 6 30:41.7 +3:37.4
80 UDRAS Aivo 60 0+4 4 30:47.5 +3:43.2
81 SATO Hirohide 37 2+2 4 30:48.2 +3:43.9
82 OJASTE Kalju 62 1+2 3 30:51.1 +3:46.8
83 FILIP Zbigniew 41 4+2 6 30:52.5 +3:48.2
84 ZAHKNA Hillar 23 3+1 4 30:52.6 +3:48.3
85 WANG Weiyi 111 1+0 1 30:53.3 +3:49.0
86 LOEBERG Frode 42 3+3 6 30:55.7 +3:51.4
87 PLUTA Piotr 104 2+2 4 31:00.7 +3:56.4
88 SKLENAR Jason 110 1+2 3 31:03.0 +3:58.7
89 TRINKER Armin 105 3+1 4 31:29.8 +4:25.5
90 RYAN Paul 86 1+2 3 31:31.5 +4:27.2
91 OZBOLT Janez 33 1+3 4 31:38.5 +4:34.2
92 TAKEDA Kazumasa 5 3+2 5 31:56.8 +4:52.5
93 WILBRECHT Erich 116 1+2 3 31:58.0 +4:53.7
94 RUDD Kenneth 13 2+2 4 31:58.7 +4:54.4
95 FILLI Martin 103 2+3 5 32:10.5 +5:06.2
96 GARABIK Petr 8 2+1 3 32:32.2 +5:27.9
97 FRENTIU Costel 83 1+4 5 32:32.3 +5:28.0
98 SONG Wenbin 91 2+1 3 32:33.4 +5:29.1
99 Matt ALEXANDER 46 0+3 3 32:44.6 +5:40.3
100 LILLYCRAPP Michael 67 0+2 2 32:45.4 +5:41.1
101 VELEPEC Uros 108 1+1 2 32:55.5 +5:51.2
102 SERBAN Nicolae 32 4+2 6 32:58.7 +5:54.4
103 OJA Kristjan 100 1+4 5 33:00.9 +5:56.6
104 NIVA Ismo 114 2+1 3 34:32.0 +7:27.7
105 TSOBANIS Yannis 47 2+1 3 34:39.4 +7:35.1
106 HAN Myung-Hee 68 1+2 3 35:42.3 +8:38.0
107 HONG Byung-Sik 38 2+3 5 36:33.9 +9:29.6
108 KIM Woon-Ki 118 2+3 5 37:45.4 +10:41.1
109 JANG Dong Lin 1 4+2 6 38:16.2 +11:11.9
110 VASQUEZ Marcelo 26 3+2 5 40:39.4 +13:35.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 177
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 168
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 160
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 147
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 140
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 134
7 PREUSS Franziska 134
8 HERRMANN Denise 130
9 OEBERG Hanna 128
10 SOLA Hanna 124
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna