World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2007/2008


   2007-12-15 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 68 0+1 1 23:44.4 0.0
2 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 64 0+1 1 23:49.3 +4.9
3 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 69 0+0 0 23:56.2 +11.8
4 FOURCADE Simon 49 0+0 0 23:57.2 +12.8
5 AIDAROV Alexei 54 0+0 0 24:11.2 +26.8
6 KRUGLOV Nikolay 62 0+1 1 24:15.6 +31.2
7 ANDRESEN Frode 13 0+2 2 24:18.8 +34.4
8 GRAF Daniel 65 0+0 0 24:27.3 +42.9
9 SLESINGR Michal 47 0+1 1 24:30.5 +46.1
10 BIRNBACHER Andreas 88 0+1 1 24:32.6 +48.2
11 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 82 0+0 0 24:36.2 +51.8
12 LANDERTINGER Dominik 16 0+2 2 24:37.5 +53.1
13 HANEVOLD Halvard 48 0+0 0 24:38.6 +54.2
14 BRATSVEEN Rune 56 0+2 2 24:48.3 +1:03.9
15 HOLUBEC Tomas 83 0+0 0 24:50.1 +1:05.7
16 PINTER Friedrich 60 0+3 3 24:51.4 +1:07.0
17 EDER Simon 59 1+1 2 24:52.9 +1:08.5
18 Klemen 84 1+1 2 24:56.4 +1:12.0
19 VITEK Zdenek 7 0+2 2 25:05.1 +1:20.7
20 EBERHARD Tobias 36 1+1 2 25:06.4 +1:22.0
21 JONSSON Magnus 14 1+1 2 25:06.6 +1:22.2
22 GREIS Michael 44 0+3 3 25:10.6 +1:26.2
23 MAKOVEEV Andrei 79 2+2 4 25:10.8 +1:26.4
24 CANNARD Ferreol 32 0+1 1 25:12.9 +1:28.5
25 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 71 0+3 3 25:13.7 +1:29.3
26 DERKACH Vyacheslav 51 2+0 2 25:15.3 +1:30.9
27 DE LORENZI Christian 91 1+2 3 25:16.4 +1:32.0
28 COLA Mattia 4 2+0 2 25:17.5 +1:33.1
29 WOLF Alexander 58 0+3 3 25:17.6 +1:33.2
30 MATIASKO Marek 5 1+1 2 25:19.0 +1:34.6
31 SEDNEV Serguei 46 0+2 2 25:20.2 +1:35.8
32 DOSTAL Roman 77 0+1 1 25:22.5 +1:38.1
33 ZHANG Chengye 70 0+3 3 25:25.5 +1:41.1
34 Jaroslav 73 1+2 3 25:27.6 +1:43.2
35 WINDISCH Markus 18 2+0 2 25:27.7 +1:43.3
36 JOLLER Ivan 28 0+1 1 25:27.8 +1:43.4
37 DEFRASNE Vincent 52 1+2 3 25:30.5 +1:46.1
38 HURAJT Pavol 20 0+0 0 25:30.9 +1:46.5
39 GJEDREM Hans Martin 1 3+1 4 25:32.5 +1:48.1
40 BRICIS Ilmars 72 1+2 3 25:36.5 +1:52.1
41 TOBRELUTS Indrek 38 2+1 3 25:41.1 +1:56.7
42 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 78 0+1 1 25:43.0 +1:58.6
43 ROESCH Michael 61 0+2 2 25:43.1 +1:58.7
44 MESOTITSCH Daniel 53 1+2 3 25:43.2 +1:58.8
45 OS Alexander 55 2+3 5 25:45.1 +2:00.7
46 MARTINELLI Christian 90 3+0 3 25:46.5 +2:02.1
47 ANEV Krasimir 40 0+0 0 25:47.3 +2:02.9
48 DUMBRIS Kaspars 2 0+1 1 25:47.5 +2:03.1
49 MORAVEC Ondrej 15 2+1 3 25:50.1 +2:05.7
50 HABERT Lois 81 1+2 3 25:50.4 +2:06.0
51 DOKL Peter 19 1+0 1 25:50.5 +2:06.1
52 VALIULLIN Rustam 89 0+3 3 25:51.0 +2:06.6
53 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 6 2+2 4 25:55.6 +2:11.2
54 JAY Vincent 74 1+1 2 25:56.4 +2:12.0
55 FAK Jakov 21 1+1 2 26:00.1 +2:15.7
56 PUMP Carsten 63 0+2 2 26:04.5 +2:20.1
57 LIBIETIS Kristaps 31 0+1 1 26:06.2 +2:21.8
58 BILANENKO Olexander 93 0+2 2 26:07.2 +2:22.8
59 BRVAR Gregor 22 2+0 2 26:07.7 +2:23.3
60 KLETCHEROV Michail 43 0+0 0 26:13.7 +2:29.3
61 HALLENBARTER Simon 76 0+3 3 26:16.6 +2:32.2
62 BECKLI Claudio 37 2+0 2 26:16.9 +2:32.5
63 SYMAN Alexandr 17 2+1 3 26:19.8 +2:35.4
64 TCHOUDOV Maxim 67 0+5 5 26:20.5 +2:36.1
65 BORJESSON Jakob 9 0+2 2 26:22.5 +2:38.1
66 COOL Herbert 23 0+2 2 26:24.0 +2:39.6
67 ROBERT Julien 50 1+1 2 26:26.0 +2:41.6
68 STEPHAN Christoph 87 0+2 2 26:38.6 +2:54.2
69 CLEGG Robin 85 0+4 4 26:38.9 +2:54.5
70 ZHANG Qing 86 2+0 2 26:40.5 +2:56.1
71 HAKKINEN Jay 75 2+3 5 26:42.9 +2:58.5
72 NOVIKOV Sergey 80 0+3 3 26:43.6 +2:59.2
73 PRYMA Roman 34 1+3 4 26:46.2 +3:01.8
74 KOCHKIN Mikhail 33 1+4 5 26:48.6 +3:04.2
75 TEELA Jeremy 11 4+1 5 26:50.5 +3:06.1
76 BRINK Jörgen 25 2+4 6 26:51.0 +3:06.6
77 GREDLER Ludwig 39 2+3 5 26:51.8 +3:07.4
78 LESSING Roland 92 1+3 4 27:10.4 +3:26.0
79 LONG Ren 24 3+2 5 27:11.4 +3:27.0
80 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 12 3+3 6 27:53.2 +4:08.8
81 TIAN Ye 26 2+2 4 27:56.8 +4:12.4
82 TAGSCHERER Imre 30 1+2 3 27:57.8 +4:13.4
83 LEE In-Bok 29 2+1 3 27:59.4 +4:15.0
84 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 41 0+4 4 28:00.3 +4:15.9
85 SAITO Shinya 35 3+1 4 28:01.4 +4:17.0
86 JACKSON Lee-Steve 42 1+3 4 28:13.1 +4:28.7
87 MOSOIU Cristian Marian 8 1+4 5 28:51.5 +5:07.1
88 RASTIC Damir 3 3+1 4 29:08.0 +5:23.6
89 RAYMOND Mark 10 3+4 7 31:34.7 +7:50.3
90 KOSARAC Nemanja 27 2+4 6 31:40.4 +7:56.0
DNS TCHEREZOV Ivan 45 0
DNS SIKORA Tomasz 57 0
DNS CHURINE Alexey 66 0
DNF SIMMEN Matthias 94 4+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya