World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 1991/1992


   1992-01-25 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana 77 0+0 0 24:21.7 0.0
2 NYKELMO Grete I. 18 0+2 2 24:28.3 +6.6
3 RESTZOVA Anfisa 58 2+1 3 24:31.9 +10.2
4 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 40 0+1 1 24:46.9 +25.2
5 SANTER Nathalie 73 0+2 2 24:52.3 +30.6
6 GOLOVINA Elena 74 0+1 1 24:53.8 +32.1
7 BELOVA Elena 7 2+2 4 25:05.8 +44.1
8 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 37 0+0 0 25:09.8 +48.1
9 BJORKBOM Inger 44 0+1 1 25:14.5 +52.8
10 BEHLE Petra 70 2+0 2 25:17.8 +56.1
11 MANOLOVA Maria 67 0+1 1 25:18.4 +56.7
12 MELNIKOVA Elena 28 1+2 3 25:31.3 +1:09.6
13 IDLAND Ase 1 0+3 3 25:34.1 +1:12.4
14 BRIAND Anne 47 2+1 3 25:38.3 +1:16.6
15 BLAGOEVA Silvana 65 0+2 2 25:39.8 +1:18.1
16 LAMPINEN Mari 38 2+1 3 25:41.8 +1:20.1
17 SHKODREVA Iva 41 2+0 2 25:42.0 +1:20.3
18 HERMANSSON Anna 71 0+1 1 25:49.3 +1:27.6
19 YOSHIKO Mikami 54 1+1 2 25:52.9 +1:31.2
20 SOTROPA Adina 50 0+2 2 25:53.0 +1:31.3
21 TROSTEN Signe 13 0+2 2 26:01.1 +1:39.4
22 SONG Aiqin 82 1+0 1 26:07.4 +1:45.7
23 VOUTCHEVA Vera 23 0+1 1 26:09.9 +1:48.2
24 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 59 1+2 3 26:11.8 +1:50.1
25 POLJAKOVA Jelena 35 0+2 2 26:24.3 +2:02.6
26 JOHSTONE Nancy 20 1+1 2 26:24.4 +2:02.7
27 KESPER Inga 78 0+2 2 26:24.7 +2:03.0
28 HARVEY Antje 56 3+2 5 26:29.7 +2:08.0
29 Disl Uschi 45 2+3 5 26:32.1 +2:10.4
30 SAARINEN Johanna 4 0+3 3 26:40.8 +2:19.1
31 LEPIK Krista 52 2+1 3 26:42.1 +2:20.4
32 BEDARD Myriam 55 2+1 3 26:42.2 +2:20.5
32 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 17 1+2 3 26:42.2 +2:20.5
34 COATS Beth 63 1+0 1 26:43.9 +2:22.2
35 KRASTEVA Zvetana 2 2+0 2 26:45.8 +2:24.1
36 KALLUNKI Pasi 66 1+1 2 26:46.0 +2:24.3
37 EKLUND Christina 42 2+1 3 26:48.1 +2:26.4
38 PAYRAUD Sylvie 10 1+3 4 26:55.3 +2:33.6
39 SIKIÖ Tuija 43 1+2 3 26:59.0 +2:37.3
40 STEDE Martina 22 1+0 1 27:01.1 +2:39.4
41 STADIG Mia 16 1+2 3 27:05.0 +2:43.3
42 CLAUDEL Veronique 61 1+2 3 27:07.7 +2:46.0
43 WANG Jinping 29 1+1 2 27:09.7 +2:48.0
44 CARSTOI Mihaela 5 1+4 5 27:14.8 +2:53.1
45 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 53 1+2 3 27:16.7 +2:55.0
46 WANG Jinfen 49 1+3 4 27:17.1 +2:55.4
47 SONNERUP Anna 14 1+4 5 27:18.0 +2:56.3
48 CRANAGE Lynn-Maree 12 0+1 1 27:20.5 +2:58.8
49 BURLET Delphyne 68 3+2 5 27:22.2 +3:00.5
50 VISSER Yvonne 15 2+2 4 27:22.7 +3:01.0
51 THORESEN Synnoeve 75 3+2 5 27:25.1 +3:03.4
52 SCHWINGSHAKL Monika 25 0+2 2 27:35.3 +3:13.6
53 MARKKANEN Terhi 33 1+1 2 27:32.3 +3:10.6
54 VANDERCRUCHE Sophie 30 1+3 4 27:32.9 +3:11.2
55 PALLHUBER Siegrid 46 2+2 4 27:33.9 +3:12.2
56 OSTERGREN Mary 60 1+3 4 27:34.8 +3:13.1
57 IANOSIU HANGAN Ileana 69 2+3 5 27:35.3 +3:13.6
58 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 31 2+3 5 27:42.3 +3:20.6
59 ISAKSON Jane 21 2+2 4 27:44.6 +3:22.9
60 JAUCA Monica 27 3+1 4 27:46.6 +3:24.9
61 Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE 39 2+2 4 27:56.2 +3:34.5
62 MILLER SMITH Joan 19 3+2 5 28:00.3 +3:38.6
63 EKLUND Katarina 11 3+1 4 28:09.2 +3:47.5
64 REPELLIN Celine 64 0+3 3 28:12.0 +3:50.3
65 PETERSON Eveli 3 2+3 5 28:16.6 +3:54.9
66 MIKOTAJCZYK Halina 8 2+3 5 28:19.4 +3:57.7
67 LIBERDA Krystyna 51 3+3 6 28:22.4 +4:00.7
68 LIU Guilan 9 4+1 5 28:27.4 +4:05.7
69 BAUER Petra 6 3+2 5 28:37.5 +4:15.8
70 PAINTIN-PAUL Sandra 32 2+3 5 29:09.8 +4:48.1
71 HEILMANN Uilog 36 2+4 6 29:47.3 +5:25.6
72 PITON Halina 24 3+4 7 29:49.9 +5:28.2
73 GIRO Maria 26 1+5 6 31:08.3 +6:46.6
74 NORDHEIM Pam 79 3+4 7 32:09.9 +7:48.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna