World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-25 Summer WC, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUK Kamila 40 1+1 2 22:42.9 0.0
2 DAVIDOVA Marketa 22 1+2 3 23:24.0 +41.1
3 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 44 2+1 3 23:49.0 +1:06.1
4 KLEMENCIC Ziva 37 0+1 1 24:41.9 +1:59.0
5 ZADRAVEC Nina 20 1+1 2 24:47.3 +2:04.4
6 KLEMENCIC Polona 25 2+1 3 24:51.9 +2:09.0
7 SIDORKINA Yulia 8 1+1 2 24:52.9 +2:10.0
8 SUCHA Petra 24 1+0 1 24:53.3 +2:10.4
9 GEMBICKA Daria 18 0+1 1 24:54.9 +2:12.0
10 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 41 0+2 2 25:04.3 +2:21.4
11 PUCE Ieva 35 2+0 2 25:10.2 +2:27.3
12 IUDINA Alena 19 1+0 1 25:13.3 +2:30.4
13 CICHON Kamila 9 0+2 2 25:21.0 +2:38.1
14 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 31 0+0 0 25:21.5 +2:38.6
15 KRYVONOS Anna 43 0+3 3 25:30.5 +2:47.6
16 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 21 1+2 3 25:34.0 +2:51.1
17 HORVATOVA Henrieta 38 0+1 1 25:36.2 +2:53.3
18 MEZDREA Andreea 32 1+1 2 25:37.2 +2:54.3
19 VINDISAR Nika 2 1+1 2 25:38.1 +2:55.2
20 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 45 0+3 3 25:46.4 +3:03.5
21 PAWLICZEK Paulina 4 1+1 2 26:12.6 +3:29.7
21 PICZURA Magda 39 0+0 0 26:12.6 +3:29.7
23 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 11 0+3 3 26:13.6 +3:30.7
24 DMYTRENKO Kristina 30 1+2 3 26:14.1 +3:31.2
25 TANAKA Kirari 34 1+2 3 26:14.5 +3:31.6
26 JAKIELA Joanna 27 2+3 5 26:24.2 +3:41.3
27 KOVALENKO Oksana 42 2+2 4 26:36.2 +3:53.3
28 TEPLA Eliska 3 3+0 3 26:41.2 +3:58.3
29 REMENOVA Maria 29 0+2 2 26:51.5 +4:08.6
30 SVOBODOVA Eliska 36 1+2 3 26:59.4 +4:16.5
31 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 33 2+0 2 27:06.3 +4:23.4
32 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 26 2+0 2 27:07.1 +4:24.2
33 TEREKHOVA Anna 46 3+2 5 27:14.2 +4:31.3
34 REMENOVA Zuzana 6 2+1 3 27:18.0 +4:35.1
35 KOVALENKO Anna 17 2+2 4 27:22.6 +4:39.7
36 BULINA Sanita 47 1+3 4 27:31.4 +4:48.5
37 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 14 1+3 4 27:33.9 +4:51.0
38 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 1 1+3 4 27:52.5 +5:09.6
39 HUBITSKAYA Iryna 12 4+1 5 28:38.1 +5:55.2
40 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 5 1+3 4 28:43.5 +6:00.6
41 KOZICA Anika 10 4+2 6 28:55.4 +6:12.5
42 URUMOVA Sara 28 1+3 4 30:27.1 +7:44.2
43 ROMANOVA Viktorija 15 0+2 2 30:55.7 +8:12.8
44 ILIC Anja 13 4+4 8 31:12.6 +8:29.7
45 PONYA Sara 16 2+5 7 33:12.1 +10:29.2
46 NIMPITI Georgia 23 3+5 8 33:16.4 +10:33.5
47 STANIDOU Eleftheria 7 4+1 5 34:30.3 +11:47.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya