World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-25 Summer WC, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 STVRTECKY Jakub 19 0+3 3 25:56.4 0.0
2 MALEEV Viacheslav 56 2+0 2 26:03.4 +7.0
3 HORNIG Vitezslav 33 2+0 2 26:18.7 +22.3
4 CISAR Alex 38 0+3 3 26:31.2 +34.8
5 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 25 0+2 2 26:31.7 +35.3
6 TSIURYN Kiryl 46 1+1 2 26:32.2 +35.8
7 TSYMBAL Bogdan 28 1+2 3 26:42.1 +45.7
8 CERVENKA Vaclav 11 2+1 3 26:57.2 +1:00.8
8 STOYANOV Kristiyan 39 0+1 1 26:57.2 +1:00.8
10 MIKYSKA Tomas 59 1+1 2 26:57.5 +1:01.1
11 KARLIK Mikulas 43 1+2 3 27:04.7 +1:08.3
12 MANEK Ondrej 13 1+0 1 27:07.7 +1:11.3
13 BRYHADYR Ruslan 62 2+1 3 27:15.1 +1:18.7
14 CHUFISTOV Nikolai 42 1+2 3 27:26.1 +1:29.7
15 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 16 1+0 1 27:31.9 +1:35.5
16 MARECEK Jonas 51 0+1 1 27:32.5 +1:36.1
17 MISE Edgars 18 1+2 3 27:33.3 +1:36.9
18 BALOGA Matej 54 1+2 3 27:37.7 +1:41.3
19 KOLOTOV Ivan 50 1+1 2 27:41.2 +1:44.8
20 BUTA Florin-Catalin 14 1+1 2 27:43.6 +1:47.2
21 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 20 2+1 3 27:53.1 +1:56.7
22 BELETSKIY Danil 53 2+0 2 27:57.3 +2:00.9
23 DELDESH Dastan 1 1+1 2 27:59.8 +2:03.4
24 SKLENARIK Tomas 52 2+3 5 28:14.3 +2:17.9
25 PLANKO Lovro 44 1+2 3 28:15.9 +2:19.5
26 VIDMAR Anton 23 2+0 2 28:18.8 +2:22.4
27 JANIK Wojciecj 63 2+0 2 28:22.8 +2:26.4
28 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 55 1+2 3 28:27.5 +2:31.1
29 TELEN Serhiy 41 3+1 4 28:30.0 +2:33.6
30 HUBAC Samuel 31 1+3 4 28:30.7 +2:34.3
31 SZWAJNOS Marcin 30 2+4 6 28:31.4 +2:35.0
32 VSIVTSEV Mart 61 1+1 2 28:33.8 +2:37.4
33 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 58 2+1 3 28:42.5 +2:46.1
34 FILIP Wojciech 7 1+1 2 28:44.0 +2:47.6
35 NEUMANN Michal 49 3+2 5 28:49.4 +2:53.0
36 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 3 1+1 2 28:50.9 +2:54.5
37 AUSEYENKA Ilya 17 2+2 4 28:53.1 +2:56.7
38 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 9 2+3 5 29:02.0 +3:05.6
39 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 24 2+3 5 29:03.4 +3:07.0
40 SKORUSA Wojciech 27 3+3 6 29:04.7 +3:08.3
41 COLTEA George Marian 48 3+2 5 29:09.7 +3:13.3
42 FLORE Raul Antonio 21 3+3 6 29:18.8 +3:22.4
43 TRIXL Sebastian 26 3+2 5 29:30.4 +3:34.0
44 MACKINE Jokubas 47 1+2 3 29:43.6 +3:47.2
45 KALININ Danil 22 1+2 3 29:56.8 +4:00.4
46 OTTINGER Lukas 5 1+2 3 29:58.0 +4:01.6
47 TASHTIMEROV Denis 12 1+1 2 29:58.7 +4:02.3
48 KHAMITOV Ildar 36 1+2 3 30:11.8 +4:15.4
49 DZEKOVIC Denis 4 2+2 4 30:32.2 +4:35.8
50 ZIDAR Jure 6 0+2 2 30:37.6 +4:41.2
51 REPNIK Matic 60 1+3 4 30:39.2 +4:42.8
52 ROMANOV Nikita 29 2+2 4 30:47.4 +4:51.0
53 OSIPOVS Nikita 45 3+2 5 30:59.0 +5:02.6
54 FOMIN Maksim 10 1+2 3 31:06.7 +5:10.3
55 HODZIC Omar 32 2+1 3 31:31.1 +5:34.7
56 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 35 4+2 6 31:33.7 +5:37.3
57 GYALLAI Soma 2 2+3 5 31:44.9 +5:48.5
58 STRATAN Cristin 8 1+2 3 31:54.7 +5:58.3
59 ISLAMOV Raim 40 2+2 4 36:15.0 +10:18.6
60 PALACIOS LLORENS Unai 34 2+4 6 36:28.5 +10:32.1
61 ABDURAKHMONOV Dilmurod 37 2+3 5 38:50.0 +12:53.6
62 SLASTYON Vitaliy 15 2+2 4 41:10.3 +15:13.9
DNS YEREMIN Roman 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya