World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-25 Summer WC, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FIALKOVA Paulina 41 0+1 1 21:50.9 0.0
2 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 24 1+1 2 21:58.1 +7.2
3 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 35 0+0 0 22:14.1 +23.2
4 VITKOVA Veronika 30 1+0 1 22:20.9 +30.0
5 BILOSYUK Olena 32 1+0 1 22:24.5 +33.6
6 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 42 1+0 1 22:25.1 +34.2
7 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 19 2+0 2 22:29.7 +38.8
8 SEMERENKO Vita 28 0+1 1 22:48.5 +57.6
9 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 15 0+2 2 22:48.6 +57.7
10 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 14 0+0 0 22:48.7 +57.8
11 JISLOVA Jessica 23 0+1 1 22:51.7 +1:00.8
12 ZDOUC Dunja 18 0+0 0 23:04.3 +1:13.4
13 BENDIKA Baiba 36 2+0 2 23:05.3 +1:14.4
14 GWIZDON Magdalena 25 1+1 2 23:09.4 +1:18.5
15 RIEDER Christina 38 0+1 1 23:10.7 +1:19.8
16 VASILEVA Margarita 29 1+3 4 23:12.1 +1:21.2
17 ZBYLUT Kinga 44 1+2 3 23:14.0 +1:23.1
18 PITON Karolina 34 2+1 3 23:20.1 +1:29.2
19 POLIAKOVA Terezia 2 1+1 2 23:25.4 +1:34.5
20 CHARVATOVA Lucie 37 2+1 3 23:27.7 +1:36.8
21 RUDAKOVA Anastasiia 8 1+0 1 23:39.5 +1:48.6
22 GAIM Grete 21 0+1 1 23:40.0 +1:49.1
23 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 27 2+1 3 23:51.8 +2:00.9
24 BEILMANN Meril 45 1+2 3 23:52.7 +2:01.8
25 TKADLECOVA Anna 11 1+0 1 23:53.7 +2:02.8
26 TANAKA Yurie 7 0+1 1 23:55.7 +2:04.8
27 MAEDA Sari 46 2+2 4 23:57.8 +2:06.9
28 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 40 2+1 3 24:13.3 +2:22.4
29 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 5 2+1 3 24:26.2 +2:35.3
30 KRUCHINKINA Elena 9 2+1 3 24:28.3 +2:37.4
31 MAKA Anna 6 1+2 3 24:31.2 +2:40.3
32 FIALKOVA Ivona 16 1+4 5 24:45.6 +2:54.7
33 DMITRIEVA Olga 43 1+5 6 25:14.0 +3:23.1
34 HORKA Ludmila 12 2+3 5 25:14.5 +3:23.6
35 GYLENKO Alla 10 1+2 3 25:29.5 +3:38.6
36 KRUCHOVA Mariya 13 2+1 3 25:33.2 +3:42.3
37 COTRUS Ana Larisa 17 1+2 3 25:36.6 +3:45.7
38 BLAZENIC Nika 1 0+3 3 26:07.6 +4:16.7
39 GUZIK Krystyna 3 4+2 6 26:25.6 +4:34.7
40 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 4 0+1 1 26:32.8 +4:41.9
41 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 20 2+2 4 27:03.8 +5:12.9
42 RASINA Maria Luisa 31 2+0 2 27:18.7 +5:27.8
43 HACHISUKA Asuka 26 5+2 7 27:38.0 +5:47.1
44 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 22 3+2 5 31:50.1 +9:59.2
DNS PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 33 0
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 39 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna