World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-25 Summer WC, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FIALKOVA Paulina 41 0+1 1 21:50.9 0.0
2 HOJNISZ Monika 24 1+1 2 21:58.1 +7.2
3 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 35 0+0 0 22:14.1 +23.2
4 VITKOVA Veronika 30 1+0 1 22:20.9 +30.0
5 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 32 1+0 1 22:24.5 +33.6
6 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 42 1+0 1 22:25.1 +34.2
7 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 19 2+0 2 22:29.7 +38.8
8 SEMERENKO Vita 28 0+1 1 22:48.5 +57.6
9 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 15 0+2 2 22:48.6 +57.7
10 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 14 0+0 0 22:48.7 +57.8
11 JISLOVA Jessica 23 0+1 1 22:51.7 +1:00.8
12 ZDOUC Dunja 18 0+0 0 23:04.3 +1:13.4
13 BENDIKA Baiba 36 2+0 2 23:05.3 +1:14.4
14 GWIZDON Magdalena 25 1+1 2 23:09.4 +1:18.5
15 RIEDER Christina 38 0+1 1 23:10.7 +1:19.8
16 VASILEVA Margarita 29 1+3 4 23:12.1 +1:21.2
17 ZBYLUT Kinga 44 1+2 3 23:14.0 +1:23.1
18 PITON Karolina 34 2+1 3 23:20.1 +1:29.2
19 POLIAKOVA Terezia 2 1+1 2 23:25.4 +1:34.5
20 CHARVATOVA Lucie 37 2+1 3 23:27.7 +1:36.8
21 RUDAKOVA Anastasiia 8 1+0 1 23:39.5 +1:48.6
22 GAIM Grete 21 0+1 1 23:40.0 +1:49.1
23 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 27 2+1 3 23:51.8 +2:00.9
24 BEILMANN Meril 45 1+2 3 23:52.7 +2:01.8
25 TKADLECOVA Anna 11 1+0 1 23:53.7 +2:02.8
26 TANAKA Yurie 7 0+1 1 23:55.7 +2:04.8
27 MAEDA Sari 46 2+2 4 23:57.8 +2:06.9
28 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 40 2+1 3 24:13.3 +2:22.4
29 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 5 2+1 3 24:26.2 +2:35.3
30 KRUCHINKINA Elena 9 2+1 3 24:28.3 +2:37.4
31 MAKA Anna 6 1+2 3 24:31.2 +2:40.3
32 FIALKOVA Ivona 16 1+4 5 24:45.6 +2:54.7
33 DMITRIEVA Olga 43 1+5 6 25:14.0 +3:23.1
34 HORKA Ludmila 12 2+3 5 25:14.5 +3:23.6
35 GYLENKO Alla 10 1+2 3 25:29.5 +3:38.6
36 KRUCHOVA Mariya 13 2+1 3 25:33.2 +3:42.3
37 COTRUS Ana Larisa 17 1+2 3 25:36.6 +3:45.7
38 BLAZENIC Nika 1 0+3 3 26:07.6 +4:16.7
39 GUZIK Krystyna 3 4+2 6 26:25.6 +4:34.7
40 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 4 0+1 1 26:32.8 +4:41.9
41 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 20 2+2 4 27:03.8 +5:12.9
42 RASINA Maria Luisa 31 2+0 2 27:18.7 +5:27.8
43 HACHISUKA Asuka 26 5+2 7 27:38.0 +5:47.1
44 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 22 3+2 5 31:50.1 +9:59.2
DNS PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 33 0
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 39 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya