World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-25 Summer WC, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KRCMAR Michal 9 0+0 0 24:14.2 0.0
2 MORAVEC Ondrej 5 0+0 0 24:14.5 +0.3
3 KRUPCIK Tomaas 33 0+1 1 24:34.5 +20.3
4 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 58 0+0 0 24:37.4 +23.2
5 BURTASOV Maksim 62 0+0 0 24:45.4 +31.2
6 OTCENAS Martin 43 1+0 1 24:57.9 +43.7
7 PRYMA Artem 18 0+0 0 24:59.7 +45.5
8 ROESCH Michael 26 0+2 2 25:00.0 +45.8
9 ZAHKNA Rene 2 0+0 0 25:01.1 +46.9
10 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 8 0+1 1 25:12.5 +58.3
11 SEMENOV Serhiy 14 0+1 1 25:15.8 +1:01.6
11 JAKOB Patrick 37 0+1 1 25:15.8 +1:01.6
13 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 57 0+1 1 25:23.0 +1:08.8
14 PORSHNEV Nikita 30 0+1 1 25:27.0 +1:12.8
15 ILIEV Vladimir 60 1+0 1 25:30.5 +1:16.3
16 TACHIZAKI Mikito 44 0+0 0 25:34.9 +1:20.7
17 HOSEK Ondrej 65 1+1 2 25:35.2 +1:21.0
18 VACLAVIK Adam 41 2+1 3 25:35.6 +1:21.4
19 JANIK Mateusz 28 0+2 2 25:37.5 +1:23.3
20 PUCHIANU Cornel 35 2+1 3 25:45.1 +1:30.9
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 36 1+2 3 25:45.3 +1:31.1
22 TISHCHENKO Artem 42 1+1 2 25:46.7 +1:32.5
23 SHOPIN Yury 31 2+1 3 25:49.5 +1:35.3
24 CLAUDE Florent 13 1+1 2 25:53.0 +1:38.8
25 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 24 0+1 1 25:53.5 +1:39.3
26 SINAPOV Anton 32 2+1 3 26:03.3 +1:49.1
27 BABCHIN Aleksandr 56 3+0 3 26:07.6 +1:53.4
28 HASILLA Tomas 11 2+0 2 26:08.7 +1:54.5
29 KOMATZ David 15 1+1 2 26:11.8 +1:57.6
30 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 34 1+2 3 26:15.3 +2:01.1
31 PASHCHENKO Petr 55 2+2 4 26:16.1 +2:01.9
32 LEMMERER Harald 63 2+1 3 26:17.8 +2:03.6
33 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 17 2+0 2 26:19.1 +2:04.9
34 SZCZUREK Lukasz 59 1+1 2 26:32.4 +2:18.2
35 GUZIK Grzegorz 23 0+4 4 26:35.6 +2:21.4
36 BRAUN Maxim 66 0+1 1 26:41.1 +2:26.9
37 BUTA George 49 0+0 0 26:42.9 +2:28.7
38 USOV Mihail 7 0+3 3 26:56.1 +2:41.9
39 LESYUK Taras 68 1+1 2 26:58.7 +2:44.5
40 RASTIC Damir 22 0+1 1 27:00.0 +2:45.8
41 KUTS Timur 27 1+1 2 27:07.2 +2:53.0
42 BARTKO Simon 61 4+2 6 27:08.7 +2:54.5
43 ZEMLICKA Milan 51 1+1 2 27:16.5 +3:02.3
44 PARTALOV Dimitar 20 2+0 2 27:17.8 +3:03.6
45 SIMA Michal 45 4+1 5 27:25.2 +3:11.0
46 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 46 1+1 2 27:49.3 +3:35.1
47 BAISHO Kazuki 67 1+2 3 27:53.0 +3:38.8
48 INOMATA Kazuya 53 2+3 5 27:55.0 +3:40.8
49 OZAKI Kosuke 29 3+1 4 28:05.2 +3:51.0
50 SERBAN Denis 16 1+2 3 28:16.3 +4:02.1
51 NAGLIC Luka 12 0+2 2 28:28.7 +4:14.5
52 SLOTINS Roberts 47 2+3 5 28:34.7 +4:20.5
53 DEBELJAK Blaz 39 1+3 4 28:39.9 +4:25.7
54 JAKIELA Tomasz 10 2+2 4 28:51.1 +4:36.9
55 GREGORKA Tilen 52 1+2 3 29:27.9 +5:13.7
56 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 19 0+2 2 29:30.5 +5:16.3
57 GEGO Hunor 64 3+1 4 29:34.2 +5:20.0
58 WULFF Kristian 40 4+4 8 30:08.1 +5:53.9
59 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 6 4+2 6 31:17.4 +7:03.2
60 PANYIK David 1 3+3 6 31:29.3 +7:15.1
61 HULGAARD Jens 21 1+4 5 31:43.5 +7:29.3
62 GAIDUC Nicolae 25 0+1 1 31:49.1 +7:34.9
63 AVDIC Dzenis 3 2+1 3 32:00.5 +7:46.3
64 BUEKI Adam 38 2+3 5 33:30.2 +9:16.0
65 AHMADBOEV Ikrom 48 2+2 4 36:51.4 +12:37.2
DNS SHAMEEV Evgenii 4 0
DNS VITENKO Vladislav 50 0
DNS PLESSNITZER Kevin 54 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna