World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-25 Summer WC, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KRCMAR Michal 9 0+0 0 24:14.2 0.0
2 MORAVEC Ondrej 5 0+0 0 24:14.5 +0.3
3 KRUPCIK Tomaas 33 0+1 1 24:34.5 +20.3
4 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 58 0+0 0 24:37.4 +23.2
5 BURTASOV Maksim 62 0+0 0 24:45.4 +31.2
6 OTCENAS Martin 43 1+0 1 24:57.9 +43.7
7 PRYMA Artem 18 0+0 0 24:59.7 +45.5
8 ROESCH Michael 26 0+2 2 25:00.0 +45.8
9 ZAHKNA Rene 2 0+0 0 25:01.1 +46.9
10 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 8 0+1 1 25:12.5 +58.3
11 SEMENOV Serhiy 14 0+1 1 25:15.8 +1:01.6
11 JAKOB Patrick 37 0+1 1 25:15.8 +1:01.6
13 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 57 0+1 1 25:23.0 +1:08.8
14 PORSHNEV Nikita 30 0+1 1 25:27.0 +1:12.8
15 ILIEV Vladimir 60 1+0 1 25:30.5 +1:16.3
16 TACHIZAKI Mikito 44 0+0 0 25:34.9 +1:20.7
17 HOSEK Ondrej 65 1+1 2 25:35.2 +1:21.0
18 VACLAVIK Adam 41 2+1 3 25:35.6 +1:21.4
19 JANIK Mateusz 28 0+2 2 25:37.5 +1:23.3
20 PUCHIANU Cornel 35 2+1 3 25:45.1 +1:30.9
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 36 1+2 3 25:45.3 +1:31.1
22 TISHCHENKO Artem 42 1+1 2 25:46.7 +1:32.5
23 SHOPIN Yury 31 2+1 3 25:49.5 +1:35.3
24 CLAUDE Florent 13 1+1 2 25:53.0 +1:38.8
25 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 24 0+1 1 25:53.5 +1:39.3
26 SINAPOV Anton 32 2+1 3 26:03.3 +1:49.1
27 BABCHIN Aleksandr 56 3+0 3 26:07.6 +1:53.4
28 HASILLA Tomas 11 2+0 2 26:08.7 +1:54.5
29 KOMATZ David 15 1+1 2 26:11.8 +1:57.6
30 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 34 1+2 3 26:15.3 +2:01.1
31 PASHCHENKO Petr 55 2+2 4 26:16.1 +2:01.9
32 LEMMERER Harald 63 2+1 3 26:17.8 +2:03.6
33 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 17 2+0 2 26:19.1 +2:04.9
34 SZCZUREK Lukasz 59 1+1 2 26:32.4 +2:18.2
35 GUZIK Grzegorz 23 0+4 4 26:35.6 +2:21.4
36 BRAUN Maxim 66 0+1 1 26:41.1 +2:26.9
37 BUTA George 49 0+0 0 26:42.9 +2:28.7
38 USOV Mihail 7 0+3 3 26:56.1 +2:41.9
39 LESYUK Taras 68 1+1 2 26:58.7 +2:44.5
40 RASTIC Damir 22 0+1 1 27:00.0 +2:45.8
41 KUTS Timur 27 1+1 2 27:07.2 +2:53.0
42 BARTKO Simon 61 4+2 6 27:08.7 +2:54.5
43 ZEMLICKA Milan 51 1+1 2 27:16.5 +3:02.3
44 PARTALOV Dimitar 20 2+0 2 27:17.8 +3:03.6
45 SIMA Michal 45 4+1 5 27:25.2 +3:11.0
46 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 46 1+1 2 27:49.3 +3:35.1
47 BAISHO Kazuki 67 1+2 3 27:53.0 +3:38.8
48 INOMATA Kazuya 53 2+3 5 27:55.0 +3:40.8
49 OZAKI Kosuke 29 3+1 4 28:05.2 +3:51.0
50 SERBAN Denis 16 1+2 3 28:16.3 +4:02.1
51 NAGLIC Luka 12 0+2 2 28:28.7 +4:14.5
52 SLOTINS Roberts 47 2+3 5 28:34.7 +4:20.5
53 DEBELJAK Blaz 39 1+3 4 28:39.9 +4:25.7
54 JAKIELA Tomasz 10 2+2 4 28:51.1 +4:36.9
55 GREGORKA Tilen 52 1+2 3 29:27.9 +5:13.7
56 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 19 0+2 2 29:30.5 +5:16.3
57 GEGO Hunor 64 3+1 4 29:34.2 +5:20.0
58 WULFF Kristian 40 4+4 8 30:08.1 +5:53.9
59 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 6 4+2 6 31:17.4 +7:03.2
60 PANYIK David 1 3+3 6 31:29.3 +7:15.1
61 HULGAARD Jens 21 1+4 5 31:43.5 +7:29.3
62 GAIDUC Nicolae 25 0+1 1 31:49.1 +7:34.9
63 AVDIC Dzenis 3 2+1 3 32:00.5 +7:46.3
64 BUEKI Adam 38 2+3 5 33:30.2 +9:16.0
65 AHMADBOEV Ikrom 48 2+2 4 36:51.4 +12:37.2
DNS SHAMEEV Evgenii 4 0
DNS VITENKO Vladislav 50 0
DNS PLESSNITZER Kevin 54 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya