World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-26 Summer WC, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 3 1+1+0+2 4 33:54.0 0.0
2 ZUK Kamila 1 4+1+1+2 8 34:02.8 +8.8
3 DAVIDOVA Marketa 2 1+0+1+3 5 34:39.4 +45.4
4 KRYVONOS Anna 15 0+1+0+1 2 36:53.5 +2:59.5
5 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 16 0+0+0+1 1 37:01.8 +3:07.8
6 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 10 1+0+1+0 2 37:10.8 +3:16.8
7 KLEMENCIC Polona 6 1+1+2+2 6 37:42.7 +3:48.7
8 VINDISAR Nika 19 2+1+0+0 3 37:58.3 +4:04.3
9 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 20 1+1+0+1 3 38:05.9 +4:11.9
10 ZADRAVEC Nina 5 2+1+1+2 6 38:17.7 +4:23.7
11 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 14 0+1+1+1 3 38:30.5 +4:36.5
12 SUCHA Petra 8 2+0+1+3 6 38:45.4 +4:51.4
13 GEMBICKA Daria 9 0+0+3+1 4 38:55.4 +5:01.4
14 IUDINA Alena 12 2+2+1+1 6 39:19.4 +5:25.4
15 TANAKA Kirari 25 2+1+0+2 5 39:23.2 +5:29.2
16 PAWLICZEK Paulina 21 1+2+1+0 4 39:43.0 +5:49.0
17 KLEMENCIC Ziva 4 1+2+3+3 9 39:55.0 +6:01.0
18 TEPLA Eliska 28 1+0+2+0 3 40:03.1 +6:09.1
19 CICHON Kamila 13 1+2+3+1 7 40:21.9 +6:27.9
20 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 23 1+1+2+0 4 40:35.1 +6:41.1
21 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 32 1+1+1+0 3 40:35.2 +6:41.2
22 PUCE Ieva 11 3+1+1+3 8 40:37.3 +6:43.3
23 HORVATOVA Henrieta 17 2+1+1+1 5 40:51.0 +6:57.0
24 PICZURA Magda 22 0+2+1+1 4 41:13.7 +7:19.7
25 SVOBODOVA Eliska 30 1+1+2+1 5 41:18.5 +7:24.5
26 TEREKHOVA Anna 33 2+2+1+2 7 41:27.9 +7:33.9
27 DMYTRENKO Kristina 24 3+1+1+2 7 41:56.6 +8:02.6
28 JAKIELA Joanna 26 0+4+3+3 10 42:16.2 +8:22.2
29 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 37 2+0+4+1 7 42:27.4 +8:33.4
30 KOVALENKO Anna 35 0+3+2+1 6 42:32.2 +8:38.2
31 MEZDREA Andreea 18 1+5+2+3 11 42:44.2 +8:50.2
32 KOVALENKO Oksana 27 2+3+1+3 9 42:51.5 +8:57.5
33 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 31 1+1+2+1 5 43:14.6 +9:20.6
34 BULINA Sanita 36 3+2+1+1 7 43:16.0 +9:22.0
35 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 40 1+1+0+2 4 43:22.7 +9:28.7
36 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 38 2+0+3+3 8 43:30.5 +9:36.5
37 HUBITSKAYA Iryna 39 1+0+0+2 3 43:30.6 +9:36.6
38 REMENOVA Zuzana 34 2+1+2+3 8 44:37.3 +10:43.3
39 REMENOVA Maria 29 3+4+1+2 10 45:16.2 +11:22.2
40 KOZICA Anika 41 4+1+2+1 8 47:28.0 +13:34.0
41 ILIC Anja 44 2+5+3+2 12 51:07.8 +17:13.8
42 URUMOVA Sara 42 2+4+0+0 6 51:27.5 +17:33.5
43 PONYA Sara 45 0+2+1+2 5 53:18.0 +19:24.0
44 STANIDOU Eleftheria 47 3+2+3+3 11 1:01:46.1 +27:52.1
DNF NIMPITI Georgia 46 5+5+5 0
DNS SIDORKINA Yulia 7 0
DNS ROMANOVA Viktorija 43 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya