World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-26 Summer WC, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MALEEV Viacheslav 2 0+1+1+0 2 35:00.0 0.0
2 TSYMBAL Bogdan 7 1+0+1+0 2 35:21.3 +21.3
3 HORNIG Vitezslav 3 1+0+1+1 3 35:51.2 +51.2
4 CISAR Alex 4 1+1+0+0 2 36:35.3 +1:35.3
5 STVRTECKY Jakub 1 2+1+1+4 8 37:02.2 +2:02.2
6 MIKYSKA Tomas 10 1+0+0+4 5 37:33.1 +2:33.1
7 TSIURYN Kiryl 6 1+0+1+3 5 37:36.6 +2:36.6
8 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 5 2+1+3+3 9 37:42.0 +2:42.0
9 CERVENKA Vaclav 8 1+2+0+2 5 37:44.0 +2:44.0
10 KARLIK Mikulas 11 0+3+3+1 7 38:06.6 +3:06.6
11 MISE Edgars 17 0+1+2+2 5 38:25.0 +3:25.0
12 STOYANOV Kristiyan 9 0+1+2+2 5 39:22.4 +4:22.4
13 VSIVTSEV Mart 32 1+1+0+1 3 39:34.1 +4:34.1
14 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 15 3+1+0+1 5 39:45.8 +4:45.8
15 VIDMAR Anton 26 1+1+0+2 4 39:51.7 +4:51.7
16 BRYHADYR Ruslan 13 0+0+3+3 6 39:52.6 +4:52.6
17 KALININ Danil 45 1+1+1+0 3 40:00.9 +5:00.9
18 MARECEK Jonas 16 2+1+2+3 8 40:05.5 +5:05.5
19 BALOGA Matej 18 2+2+4+2 10 40:07.1 +5:07.1
20 BELETSKIY Danil 22 2+2+0+0 4 40:07.6 +5:07.6
21 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 21 1+5+1+2 9 40:18.9 +5:18.9
22 PLANKO Lovro 25 1+2+2+1 6 40:20.7 +5:20.7
23 KOLOTOV Ivan 19 0+1+2+2 5 40:34.7 +5:34.7
24 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 38 1+1+1+1 4 40:44.6 +5:44.6
25 TELEN Serhiy 29 0+2+2+2 6 40:56.3 +5:56.3
26 DELDESH Dastan 23 1+2+3+1 7 41:02.3 +6:02.3
27 FILIP Wojciech 34 0+1+0+3 4 41:03.6 +6:03.6
28 HUBAC Samuel 30 0+1+3+2 6 41:47.0 +6:47.0
29 SZWAJNOS Marcin 31 1+3+4+2 10 41:50.9 +6:50.9
30 NEUMANN Michal 35 0+3+3+3 9 41:58.9 +6:58.9
31 SKLENARIK Tomas 24 3+2+3+3 11 42:05.5 +7:05.5
32 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 33 0+4+2+1 7 42:06.2 +7:06.2
33 FLORE Raul Antonio 42 1+1+2+2 6 42:07.4 +7:07.4
34 BUTA Florin-Catalin 20 3+3+0+1 7 42:11.1 +7:11.1
35 COLTEA George Marian 41 2+1+3+3 9 42:21.0 +7:21.0
36 CHUFISTOV Nikolai 14 2+2+1+3 8 42:32.2 +7:32.2
37 MANEK Ondrej 12 1+5+1+1 8 42:36.8 +7:36.8
38 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 39 4+0+1+2 7 42:42.5 +7:42.5
39 JANIK Wojciecj 27 1+1+2+2 6 42:55.2 +7:55.2
40 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 28 3+1+2+1 7 42:55.4 +7:55.4
41 TRIXL Sebastian 43 3+2+1+2 8 43:16.0 +8:16.0
42 ROMANOV Nikita 52 2+1+1+0 4 43:50.1 +8:50.1
43 SKORUSA Wojciech 40 1+2+3+1 7 44:03.5 +9:03.5
44 REPNIK Matic 51 1+2+2+0 5 44:52.6 +9:52.6
45 OTTINGER Lukas 46 3+0+2+3 8 45:07.6 +10:07.6
46 OSIPOVS Nikita 53 2+1+1+1 5 45:11.2 +10:11.2
47 MACKINE Jokubas 44 1+1+2+2 6 45:22.5 +10:22.5
48 AUSEYENKA Ilya 37 3+1+2+1 7 45:38.0 +10:38.0
49 DZEKOVIC Denis 49 3+2+2+3 10 46:56.0 +11:56.0
50 KHAMITOV Ildar 48 5+3+3+2 13 47:36.5 +12:36.5
51 FOMIN Maksim 54 2+2+3+2 9 48:42.2 +13:42.2
52 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 56 2+4+3+4 13 49:18.5 +14:18.5
53 GYALLAI Soma 57 1+4+3+4 12 50:27.6 +15:27.6
54 STRATAN Cristin 58 3+3+1+3 10 51:28.1 +16:28.1
55 HODZIC Omar 55 4+4+2+3 13 52:57.2 +17:57.2
56 PALACIOS LLORENS Unai 60 4+5+2+2 13 1:00:09.7 +25:09.7
57 ISLAMOV Raim 59 2+3+1+1 7 1:01:11.2 +26:11.2
DNS PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 36 0
DNS TASHTIMEROV Denis 47 0
DNS ZIDAR Jure 50 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya