World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-26 Summer WC, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VITKOVA Veronika 4 0+1+0+1 2 31:25.8 0.0
2 FIALKOVA Paulina 1 2+0+1+1 4 31:47.6 +21.8
3 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 3 0+0+1+1 2 31:53.5 +27.7
4 HOJNISZ Monika 2 2+0+1+2 5 32:08.8 +43.0
5 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 7 2+1+0+1 4 32:35.4 +1:09.6
6 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 5 0+1+1+1 3 32:58.7 +1:32.9
7 SEMERENKO Vita 8 0+0+2+1 3 33:10.2 +1:44.4
8 VASILEVA Margarita 16 0+2+2+1 5 33:20.2 +1:54.4
9 JISLOVA Jessica 11 1+1+0+1 3 33:29.2 +2:03.4
10 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 6 2+1+0+2 5 33:33.2 +2:07.4
11 RIEDER Christina 15 1+1+0+1 3 33:42.0 +2:16.2
12 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 9 0+1+1+3 5 33:45.5 +2:19.7
13 ZBYLUT Kinga 17 0+0+2+2 4 33:52.2 +2:26.4
14 ZDOUC Dunja 12 1+1+1+0 3 34:15.5 +2:49.7
15 RUDAKOVA Anastasiia 21 0+1+1+0 2 35:05.1 +3:39.3
16 PITON Karolina 18 2+0+2+2 6 35:25.9 +4:00.1
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 14 1+0+2+5 8 35:44.3 +4:18.5
18 MAEDA Sari 27 2+1+3+0 6 35:48.0 +4:22.2
19 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 28 2+2+1+0 5 35:53.1 +4:27.3
20 KRUCHINKINA Elena 30 0+0+1+2 3 35:56.1 +4:30.3
21 MAKA Anna 31 1+1+0+1 3 36:10.6 +4:44.8
22 CHARVATOVA Lucie 20 4+0+4+1 9 36:44.4 +5:18.6
23 BEILMANN Meril 24 1+1+2+4 8 36:47.2 +5:21.4
24 TKADLECOVA Anna 25 0+2+0+1 3 36:49.1 +5:23.3
25 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 23 1+4+2+1 8 36:49.2 +5:23.4
26 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 29 2+1+0+1 4 37:05.2 +5:39.4
27 TANAKA Yurie 26 1+1+2+2 6 37:12.0 +5:46.2
28 FIALKOVA Ivona 32 1+0+3+3 7 37:36.5 +6:10.7
29 POLIAKOVA Terezia 19 2+2+2+3 9 37:56.1 +6:30.3
30 GAIM Grete 22 2+1+3+2 8 38:30.0 +7:04.2
31 DMITRIEVA Olga 33 3+1+4+2 10 38:41.9 +7:16.1
32 COTRUS Ana Larisa 37 2+0+0+3 5 39:38.2 +8:12.4
33 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 40 0+0+1+0 1 40:49.3 +9:23.5
34 HORKA Ludmila 34 3+3+2+2 10 41:01.2 +9:35.4
35 BLAZENIC Nika 38 1+2+1+0 4 41:36.1 +10:10.3
36 HACHISUKA Asuka 43 2+0+0+4 6 42:07.3 +10:41.5
37 RASINA Maria Luisa 42 1+0+5+0 6 47:48.1 +16:22.3
LAP ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 44 2+4 0
DSQ BENDIKA Baiba 13 0+2+1+1 4 34:28.4
DNF KRUCHOVA Mariya 36 2+1+3+1 7
DNS ZHURAVOK Yuliya 10 0
DNS GYLENKO Alla 35 0
DNS GUZIK Krystyna 39 0
DNS NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 41 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya