World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2007/2008


   2007-12-15 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 53 1+0 1 21:32.6 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 56 0+1 1 21:41.8 +9.2
3 NEUNER Magdalena 52 0+3 3 21:53.3 +20.7
4 EKHOLM Helena 69 0+1 1 22:05.4 +32.8
5 BECK Martina 54 0+1 1 22:07.0 +34.4
6 NILSSON Anna Maria 55 0+1 1 22:10.2 +37.6
7 SOROKINA Natalia 63 1+0 1 22:10.6 +38.0
8 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 66 0+2 2 22:13.4 +40.8
9 LANG Kathrin 38 0+2 2 22:25.1 +52.5
10 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 59 0+2 2 22:28.0 +55.4
11 KEITH Sandra 32 0+0 0 22:30.5 +57.9
12 DONG Xue 48 0+0 0 22:32.5 +59.9
13 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 42 1+0 1 22:33.3 +1:00.7
14 LIU Xianying 40 0+1 1 22:37.8 +1:05.2
15 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 62 2+0 2 22:42.3 +1:09.7
16 ANISIMOVA Olga 37 0+2 2 22:42.8 +1:10.2
17 ZIDEK Anna Carin 84 2+1 3 22:55.2 +1:22.6
18 WILHELM Kati 39 0+3 3 22:56.3 +1:23.7
19 GUZIK Krystyna 47 0+1 1 22:57.1 +1:24.5
20 HENKEL Andrea 79 0+4 4 22:57.3 +1:24.7
21 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 36 0+2 2 22:58.0 +1:25.4
22 KRUMINA Gerda 18 0+0 0 23:00.9 +1:28.3
23 LIDUMA Madara 23 0+3 3 23:02.0 +1:29.4
24 SAUE Eveli 77 1+1 2 23:07.1 +1:34.5
25 BRUNET Marie Laure 78 0+2 2 23:10.9 +1:38.3
26 HALLER Katja 29 1+0 1 23:11.4 +1:38.8
27 SKARDINO Nadezhda 86 0+0 0 23:12.9 +1:40.3
28 CARRAZ Julie 70 0+2 2 23:13.7 +1:41.1
29 PERETTO Delphine 51 0+2 2 23:20.5 +1:47.9
30 MACABIES Pauline 68 0+2 2 23:20.7 +1:48.1
31 MOISEEVA Tatiana 57 2+1 3 23:21.5 +1:48.9
32 PLOTOGEA Dana 31 1+1 2 23:21.7 +1:49.1
33 HALINAROVA Martina 88 0+0 0 23:21.8 +1:49.2
34 CYL Agnieszka 82 1+1 2 23:22.9 +1:50.3
35 DOMEIJ Sofia 6 0+2 2 23:24.2 +1:51.6
36 ERTL Barbara 65 0+0 0 23:25.8 +1:53.2
37 SCHWABL Iris 33 1+0 1 23:27.9 +1:55.3
38 PONZA Michela 49 0+2 2 23:28.5 +1:55.9
39 PURDEA Mihaela 5 0+2 2 23:28.6 +1:56.0
40 MALI Andreja 58 0+2 2 23:33.2 +2:00.6
41 DOMRACHEVA Darya 80 2+2 4 23:34.0 +2:01.4
42 HENNESEID EIE Kari 76 0+2 2 23:34.9 +2:02.3
43 BECAERT Sylvie 50 0+3 3 23:35.0 +2:02.4
44 REZLEROVA Magda 81 1+2 3 23:35.2 +2:02.6
45 FIANDINO Roberta 60 0+2 2 23:36.9 +2:04.3
46 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 41 1+2 3 23:37.9 +2:05.3
47 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 74 0+3 3 23:38.5 +2:05.9
48 NYKIEL Magdalena 34 0+1 1 23:41.0 +2:08.4
49 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 64 0+1 1 23:41.5 +2:08.9
50 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 16 0+3 3 23:46.4 +2:13.8
51 SEMERENKO Valj 75 2+0 2 23:47.1 +2:14.5
52 GREGORIN Teja 44 1+3 4 23:47.2 +2:14.6
53 BARNES Tracy 22 0+0 0 23:48.2 +2:15.6
54 VITKOVA Veronika 27 1+1 2 23:53.6 +2:21.0
55 MOERKVE Jori 17 2+0 2 24:00.3 +2:27.7
56 RAVNIKAR Dijana 71 2+1 3 24:06.6 +2:34.0
57 SEMERENKO Vita 87 1+2 3 24:09.8 +2:37.2
58 EDER Mari 24 1+1 2 24:09.9 +2:37.3
59 KALINCHIK Liudmila 72 1+2 3 24:12.9 +2:40.3
60 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 25 1+2 3 24:13.4 +2:40.8
61 WANG Chunli 61 1+3 4 24:14.6 +2:42.0
62 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 9 1+3 4 24:15.3 +2:42.7
63 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 83 0+2 2 24:16.0 +2:43.4
64 YIN Qiao 12 0+2 2 24:16.4 +2:43.8
65 GEREKOVA Jana 20 2+3 5 24:27.9 +2:55.3
66 KUDRASHOVA Olga 19 1+2 3 24:35.1 +3:02.5
67 KONG Yingchao 3 1+2 3 24:36.0 +3:03.4
68 PFLUGER Nicole 7 1+2 3 24:42.5 +3:09.9
69 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 89 2+3 5 24:47.9 +3:15.3
70 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 45 1+4 5 24:49.5 +3:16.9
71 GWIZDON Magdalena 43 2+5 7 24:52.3 +3:19.7
72 LEHTLA Kadri 8 0+4 4 24:53.6 +3:21.0
73 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 13 1+3 4 24:56.4 +3:23.8
74 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 21 2+2 4 24:58.2 +3:25.6
75 VARIS Kaisa 73 2+5 7 25:02.4 +3:29.8
76 DORIN HABERT Marie 67 2+3 5 25:04.7 +3:32.1
77 IMRIE Megan 1 2+2 4 25:05.0 +3:32.4
78 HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia 4 0+2 2 25:06.9 +3:34.3
79 LEBEDEVA Anna 30 1+3 4 25:07.2 +3:34.6
80 EFREMOVA Lilia 85 3+4 7 25:08.2 +3:35.6
81 MUN Ji-Hee 28 1+2 3 25:09.0 +3:36.4
82 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 10 2+1 3 25:29.7 +3:57.1
83 MOZHEVITINA Irina 14 0+3 3 25:37.2 +4:04.6
84 KALINOVA Lubomira 26 3+3 6 25:42.3 +4:09.7
85 WALKER Adele 2 0+3 3 25:57.7 +4:25.1
86 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 15 0+1 1 26:18.6 +4:46.0
87 YAHATA Itsuka 11 1+2 3 26:24.9 +4:52.3
88 STIPANICIC Andrijana 35 0+4 4 29:16.6 +7:44.0
DNS HAUSWALD Simone 46 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya