World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-26 Summer WC, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MORAVEC Ondrej 2 0+0+0+1 1 33:52.9 0.0
2 KRCMAR Michal 1 0+0+2+0 2 34:26.6 +33.7
3 PRYMA Artem 7 0+0+2+0 2 34:35.9 +43.0
4 JAKOB Patrick 12 0+0+1+1 2 34:42.0 +49.1
5 PORSHNEV Nikita 14 0+0+0+2 2 34:49.2 +56.3
6 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 4 0+1+1+2 4 34:55.5 +1:02.6
7 HOSEK Ondrej 17 1+0+1+0 2 34:57.7 +1:04.8
8 BURTASOV Maksim 5 0+2+0+2 4 35:12.7 +1:19.8
9 VACLAVIK Adam 18 0+1+2+1 4 35:15.9 +1:23.0
10 TACHIZAKI Mikito 16 0+2+0+1 3 35:16.7 +1:23.8
11 SEMENOV Serhiy 11 1+0+0+0 1 35:23.0 +1:30.1
12 ROESCH Michael 8 0+0+3+2 5 35:25.7 +1:32.8
13 OTCENAS Martin 6 1+1+0+0 2 35:31.7 +1:38.8
14 ZAHKNA Rene 9 1+0+2+1 4 35:52.0 +1:59.1
15 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 13 2+1+1+0 4 35:54.6 +2:01.7
16 KRUPCIK Tomaas 3 3+1+1+1 6 36:00.9 +2:08.0
17 GUZIK Grzegorz 35 0+1+1+0 2 36:03.4 +2:10.5
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 21 1+0+2+1 4 36:07.3 +2:14.4
19 PUCHIANU Cornel 20 2+2+1+1 6 36:18.8 +2:25.9
20 HASILLA Tomas 28 1+0+0+2 3 36:20.2 +2:27.3
21 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 10 1+0+3+2 6 36:27.9 +2:35.0
22 JANIK Mateusz 19 0+0+0+3 3 36:36.7 +2:43.8
23 PASHCHENKO Petr 31 0+1+2+1 4 36:43.8 +2:50.9
24 ZEMLICKA Milan 43 0+0+0+0 0 36:59.5 +3:06.6
25 SINAPOV Anton 26 0+1+2+1 4 37:23.4 +3:30.5
26 BARTKO Simon 42 2+2+1+1 6 37:36.3 +3:43.4
27 BABCHIN Aleksandr 27 2+1+0+1 4 37:40.1 +3:47.2
28 SZCZUREK Lukasz 34 0+0+2+1 3 37:40.7 +3:47.8
29 TISHCHENKO Artem 22 1+2+2+0 5 37:54.4 +4:01.5
30 KUTS Timur 41 1+0+1+1 3 38:11.7 +4:18.8
31 SHOPIN Yury 23 2+2+2+3 9 38:20.7 +4:27.8
32 BRAUN Maxim 36 0+0+1+1 2 38:40.5 +4:47.6
33 LEMMERER Harald 32 4+1+1+1 7 38:45.4 +4:52.5
34 BUTA George 37 1+0+1+0 2 38:46.8 +4:53.9
35 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 33 2+1+1+2 6 38:46.9 +4:54.0
36 LESYUK Taras 39 2+3+0+1 6 39:17.1 +5:24.2
37 USOV Mihail 38 1+1+1+1 4 39:21.5 +5:28.6
38 RASTIC Damir 40 1+1+1+1 4 39:23.2 +5:30.3
39 SIMA Michal 45 2+1+0+1 4 39:24.3 +5:31.4
40 CLAUDE Florent 24 2+0+3+1 6 39:51.9 +5:59.0
41 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 30 1+2+3+4 10 39:55.6 +6:02.7
42 INOMATA Kazuya 48 1+1+2+1 5 39:59.5 +6:06.6
43 OZAKI Kosuke 49 1+0+1+1 3 40:02.1 +6:09.2
44 SERBAN Denis 50 0+0+1+1 2 40:04.9 +6:12.0
45 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 46 2+1+1+1 5 40:26.6 +6:33.7
46 PARTALOV Dimitar 44 0+2+1+0 3 40:59.1 +7:06.2
47 JAKIELA Tomasz 54 1+2+1+1 5 42:21.1 +8:28.2
48 NAGLIC Luka 51 0+1+1+1 3 42:22.5 +8:29.6
49 SLOTINS Roberts 52 4+1+3+2 10 43:32.6 +9:39.7
50 GEGO Hunor 57 2+3+0+3 8 43:54.8 +10:01.9
51 BAISHO Kazuki 47 3+5+2+4 14 44:02.1 +10:09.2
52 DEBELJAK Blaz 53 2+1+3+3 9 44:08.9 +10:16.0
53 WULFF Kristian 58 3+2+2+1 8 44:42.2 +10:49.3
54 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 56 1+0+3+1 5 44:48.9 +10:56.0
55 GREGORKA Tilen 55 1+1+2+0 4 45:55.9 +12:03.0
56 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 59 2+1+2+2 7 46:56.5 +13:03.6
57 PANYIK David 60 1+1+2+3 7 47:25.6 +13:32.7
DNF PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 25 0+1+2 0
DNS ILIEV Vladimir 15 0
DNS KOMATZ David 29 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya