World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-11-29 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BABIKOV Anton 36 0+0 0 26:00.1 0.0
2 BEGUE Aristide 47 0+0 0 26:17.5 +17.4
3 FRATZSCHER Lucas 18 1+1 2 26:22.8 +22.7
4 KORASTYLEV Sergey 58 0+0 0 26:34.5 +34.4
5 GJESBAKK Fredrik 62 0+2 2 26:39.9 +39.8
6 FOURCADE Simon 33 0+1 1 26:40.2 +40.1
7 CLAUDE Florent 29 1+1 2 26:46.1 +46.0
8 SHOPIN Yury 3 0+1 1 26:46.4 +46.3
9 NAWRATH Philipp 34 1+0 1 26:47.9 +47.8
10 MESOTITSCH Daniel 5 0+0 0 26:56.9 +56.8
11 FEMLING Peppe 35 2+0 2 26:59.9 +59.8
12 LEITINGER Nikolaus 80 1+0 1 27:08.2 +1:08.1
12 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 89 0+0 0 27:08.2 +1:08.1
14 POVARNITSYN Alexander 66 0+3 3 27:14.5 +1:14.4
15 STRELOW Justus 77 0+1 1 27:15.7 +1:15.6
16 KOMATZ David 32 2+0 2 27:17.4 +1:17.3
17 PASHCHENKO Petr 75 2+1 3 27:25.6 +1:25.5
18 DUDCHENKO Anton 2 0+1 1 27:27.3 +1:27.2
19 KRYUKO Viktar 60 1+1 2 27:27.9 +1:27.8
20 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 73 1+3 4 27:28.6 +1:28.5
21 STROEMSHEIM Endre 42 3+1 4 27:36.6 +1:36.5
22 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 54 1+3 4 27:41.2 +1:41.1
23 HALLSTROEM Simon 67 1+2 3 27:42.8 +1:42.7
24 TRUSH Vitaliy 90 1+1 2 27:47.3 +1:47.2
25 REES Roman 46 2+1 3 27:47.8 +1:47.7
26 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 79 0+3 3 27:51.0 +1:50.9
27 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 30 0+1 1 27:51.5 +1:51.4
28 LANGER Thierry 26 3+0 3 27:53.8 +1:53.7
29 STENERSEN Torstein 57 0+3 3 27:54.4 +1:54.3
30 JAEGER Martin 52 0+3 3 27:56.3 +1:56.2
31 BURKHALTER Joscha 12 2+2 4 28:02.6 +2:02.5
32 REITER Dominic 15 2+2 4 28:04.5 +2:04.4
33 ERDAL Ole Martin 93 2+1 3 28:06.1 +2:06.0
34 TSYMBAL Bogdan 51 1+1 2 28:06.7 +2:06.6
35 STVRTECKY Jakub 76 1+3 4 28:11.6 +2:11.5
36 RIVAIL Hugo 14 0+2 2 28:12.4 +2:12.3
37 BANYS Linas 82 0+1 1 28:15.3 +2:15.2
38 MALINOVSKII Igor 88 2+0 2 28:16.2 +2:16.1
39 BRANDT Oskar 65 1+1 2 28:18.4 +2:18.3
40 SOERUM Vebjoern 4 1+4 5 28:22.1 +2:22.0
41 LESSING Roland 39 3+1 4 28:26.3 +2:26.2
42 VITENKO Vladislav 27 1+2 3 28:26.9 +2:26.8
43 STOYANOV Kristiyan 17 1+1 2 28:31.8 +2:31.7
44 ZEMLICKA Milan 56 1+2 3 28:35.9 +2:35.8
45 HARJULA Tuomas 11 1+1 2 28:36.5 +2:36.4
46 DOTSENKO Andriy 72 1+2 3 28:41.3 +2:41.2
47 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 45 1+3 4 28:44.1 +2:44.0
48 MILLAR Aidan 8 1+3 4 28:50.4 +2:50.3
49 MISE Edgars 40 0+1 1 28:52.0 +2:51.9
50 INVENIUS Otto 70 2+3 5 28:58.6 +2:58.5
51 JAKOB Patrick 53 2+2 4 29:01.1 +3:01.0
52 LAMURE Morgan 63 1+2 3 29:02.5 +3:02.4
53 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 96 1+1 2 29:03.7 +3:03.6
54 HOSEK Ondrej 21 1+3 4 29:05.2 +3:05.1
55 KOIV Kauri 6 1+4 5 29:08.3 +3:08.2
56 OHLSSON Oskar 16 2+4 6 29:09.6 +3:09.5
57 LESYUK Taras 41 1+4 5 29:22.9 +3:22.8
58 OLSSON Sebastian 95 0+3 3 29:27.2 +3:27.1
59 WANG Wenqiang 10 2+3 5 29:33.4 +3:33.3
60 YU Jin 86 2+0 2 29:38.0 +3:37.9
61 CAMPBELL Carsen 37 0+4 4 29:38.7 +3:38.6
62 BRUNNER Peter 97 1+3 4 29:40.0 +3:39.9
63 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 84 3+1 4 29:44.8 +3:44.7
64 GAVRILA Stefan 19 2+2 4 29:45.5 +3:45.4
65 TAMBORNINO Eligius 78 2+4 6 29:47.0 +3:46.9
66 LI Xuezhi 91 2+3 5 30:02.4 +4:02.3
67 TANG Jinle 43 1+4 5 30:08.3 +4:08.2
68 MUNTEANU Daniel 81 0+2 2 30:12.4 +4:12.3
69 PARTALOV Dimitar 28 2+0 2 30:15.1 +4:15.0
70 PETROVIC Milanko 9 1+2 3 30:15.9 +4:15.8
71 COOPER Travis 38 3+4 7 30:20.3 +4:20.2
72 UHA Juri 85 0+1 1 30:24.3 +4:24.2
73 KUTS Timur 69 2+3 5 30:24.6 +4:24.5
74 INVENIUS Tuukka 55 2+5 7 30:28.3 +4:28.2
75 BALODIS Rudis 20 2+1 3 30:32.7 +4:32.6
76 BELETSKIY Danil 92 3+1 4 30:33.0 +4:32.9
77 HEO Seonhoe 44 1+4 5 30:46.6 +4:46.5
78 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 94 2+0 2 30:59.3 +4:59.2
79 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 71 2+2 4 31:04.2 +5:04.1
80 JADA Stavre 22 3+1 4 31:04.5 +5:04.4
81 LEE Su-Young 1 3+4 7 31:12.3 +5:12.2
82 YERMOLENKO Petr 48 2+2 4 31:23.5 +5:23.4
83 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 13 2+2 4 31:29.5 +5:29.4
84 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 25 2+5 7 31:52.5 +5:52.4
85 CHOI Changhwan 83 1+4 5 32:07.3 +6:07.2
86 BUTA Florin-Catalin 50 4+2 6 32:18.6 +6:18.5
87 AVDIC Dzenis 61 1+2 3 32:25.2 +6:25.1
88 VELCHEV Petar 87 2+2 4 32:37.1 +6:37.0
89 STARCEVIC Marko 74 2+4 6 32:40.5 +6:40.4
90 RASTIC Ajlan 64 1+2 3 32:44.7 +6:44.6
91 HULGAARD Jens 31 2+4 6 32:52.8 +6:52.7
92 LOPATIC Stefan 59 2+3 5 33:02.6 +7:02.5
93 COLIC Milos 23 3+5 8 33:03.3 +7:03.2
94 LEE Jongmin 98 4+3 7 33:26.6 +7:26.5
95 ROEMER Tue 7 4+5 9 34:51.2 +8:51.1
96 KENNEDY Brian 24 1+4 5 37:04.2 +11:04.1
97 SLETTEMARK Oystein 68 5+3 8 37:59.5 +11:59.4
DNF DEMKOV Deivid 49 3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya