World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-11-29 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSSON Ingela 24 0+0 0 23:44.0 0.0
2 KRUCHINKINA Irina 8 0+0 0 23:52.0 +8.0
3 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 39 1+0 1 24:16.9 +32.9
4 MIRONOVA Svetlana 67 0+3 3 24:25.1 +41.1
5 COLOMBO Caroline 4 0+0 0 24:33.2 +49.2
6 ABRAMOVA Olga 43 1+0 1 24:56.0 +1:12.0
7 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 3 0+1 1 24:58.1 +1:14.1
8 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 44 0+2 2 25:04.4 +1:20.4
9 GYLENKO Alla 20 0+1 1 25:14.2 +1:30.2
10 WEIDEL Anna 56 0+1 1 25:16.9 +1:32.9
11 LINDQVIST Felicia 31 0+2 2 25:18.4 +1:34.4
12 GERBULOVA Natalia 48 1+2 3 25:18.5 +1:34.5
13 RIEDER Christina 17 0+0 0 25:21.3 +1:37.3
14 HORCHLER Nadine 28 2+1 3 25:21.6 +1:37.6
15 ENODD Jenny 46 1+1 2 25:21.8 +1:37.8
16 MENG Fanqi 15 0+1 1 25:23.9 +1:39.9
17 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 76 1+1 2 25:24.1 +1:40.1
17 OEBERG Elvira Karin 81 1+1 2 25:24.1 +1:40.1
19 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 23 0+2 2 25:25.5 +1:41.5
20 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 66 1+0 1 25:27.7 +1:43.7
21 KUPFNER Simone 36 1+2 3 25:34.5 +1:50.5
22 SLIVKO Victoria 73 0+2 2 25:35.1 +1:51.1
23 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 1 1+2 3 25:42.7 +1:58.7
24 BEGUE Myrtille 38 2+0 2 25:43.1 +1:59.1
25 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 34 2+1 3 25:43.5 +1:59.5
26 LIE Lotte 9 2+0 2 25:43.7 +1:59.7
27 KRUCHOVA Mariya 30 0+1 1 25:46.1 +2:02.1
28 BELKINA Nadiia 10 1+2 3 25:51.3 +2:07.3
29 HETTICH Janina 83 2+1 3 25:51.7 +2:07.7
30 TOIVANEN Laura 54 1+1 2 25:52.4 +2:08.4
31 TKADLECOVA Anna 37 0+1 1 25:57.1 +2:13.1
32 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 61 0+2 2 25:59.2 +2:15.2
33 WANG Xuelan 69 0+1 1 26:00.2 +2:16.2
34 KUMMER Luise 7 0+2 2 26:00.7 +2:16.7
35 HEINRICH Marie 64 2+1 3 26:03.2 +2:19.2
36 LUNDER Emma 32 3+1 4 26:09.8 +2:25.8
37 MAIER Christin 16 2+1 3 26:15.7 +2:31.7
38 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 33 1+4 5 26:21.4 +2:37.4
39 KRYVONOS Anna 55 0+1 1 26:23.6 +2:39.6
40 FOSSE Hilde 70 0+2 2 26:30.4 +2:46.4
41 HARTWEGER Fabienne 82 1+2 3 26:31.5 +2:47.5
42 MINKKINEN Suvi 68 0+3 3 26:36.5 +2:52.5
43 VOLKEN Flurina 12 1+2 3 26:37.2 +2:53.2
44 SKOTLAND Vilde 78 1+0 1 26:44.8 +3:00.8
45 EINFALT Lea 25 3+2 5 26:45.3 +3:01.3
46 MARKKANEN Sanna 74 2+1 3 26:47.8 +3:03.8
47 CHEVALIER Chloe 18 2+2 4 26:54.5 +3:10.5
48 HORKA Ludmila 11 2+3 5 26:56.2 +3:12.2
49 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 51 1+2 3 26:56.3 +3:12.3
50 ZADRAVEC Nina 47 1+3 4 26:58.0 +3:14.0
51 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 60 1+0 1 27:00.2 +3:16.2
52 LIND Annie 63 1+3 4 27:03.4 +3:19.4
53 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 53 1+1 2 27:03.7 +3:19.7
54 ZHANG Zhaohan 80 2+3 5 27:09.7 +3:25.7
55 BEAUDRY Sarah 29 1+3 4 27:16.5 +3:32.5
56 PARK Ji-Ae 58 0+2 2 27:24.7 +3:40.7
57 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 50 3+2 5 27:25.1 +3:41.1
58 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 62 2+1 3 27:26.2 +3:42.2
59 JAENKAE Erika 21 1+3 4 27:38.6 +3:54.6
60 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 79 2+0 2 27:40.7 +3:56.7
61 VOZELJ Tais 59 2+1 3 27:48.6 +4:04.6
62 KIM Seon-Su 14 3+2 5 28:00.5 +4:16.5
63 CHU Yuanmeng 52 1+3 4 28:03.9 +4:19.9
64 HWANG Hyesuk 41 2+2 4 28:06.0 +4:22.0
65 JESIPIONOK Ana 22 0+0 0 28:08.6 +4:24.6
66 TODOROVA Milena 26 3+3 6 28:15.1 +4:31.1
67 DUERINGER Ramona 57 2+3 5 28:19.8 +4:35.8
68 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 45 3+2 5 28:22.7 +4:38.7
69 BEILMANN Meril 35 2+4 6 28:24.8 +4:40.8
70 MARTON Eniko 40 1+2 3 28:33.5 +4:49.5
71 JURCOVA Natalie 65 2+1 3 28:40.3 +4:56.3
72 COTRUS Ana Larisa 5 2+3 5 28:50.2 +5:06.2
73 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 27 0+4 4 28:58.2 +5:14.2
74 RASINA Maria Luisa 72 1+2 3 28:59.8 +5:15.8
75 JUNG Jumi 77 2+3 5 29:08.9 +5:24.9
76 KUELM Susan 71 1+3 4 29:18.0 +5:34.0
77 LEHTLA Kadri 13 2+3 5 29:20.1 +5:36.1
78 PUCE Ieva 49 4+1 5 29:41.4 +5:57.4
79 UHA Mari 84 2+3 5 30:24.1 +6:40.1
80 DRNDIC Maida 19 2+1 3 30:42.5 +6:58.5
81 SABULE Annija Keita 6 2+2 4 31:27.6 +7:43.6
82 KUSMUK Sanja 2 3+3 6 31:43.0 +7:59.0
83 ILIC Anja 42 2+2 4 31:46.6 +8:02.6
DNS BONDAR Yana 75 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya