World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-12-01 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEGUE Aristide 51 0+0 0 25:39.0 0.0
2 REITER Dominic 83 0+0 0 26:01.0 +22.0
3 STRELOW Justus 4 0+0 0 26:07.3 +28.3
4 POVARNITSYN Alexander 13 0+2 2 26:10.3 +31.3
5 REES Roman 67 0+2 2 26:12.1 +33.1
6 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 25 1+2 3 26:18.5 +39.5
7 KORASTYLEV Sergey 79 0+1 1 26:19.8 +40.8
8 STENERSEN Torstein 48 0+1 1 26:27.7 +48.7
9 KRYUKO Viktar 52 0+1 1 26:30.7 +51.7
10 INVENIUS Otto 54 0+1 1 26:34.7 +55.7
11 NAWRATH Philipp 45 1+1 2 26:38.9 +59.9
12 FEMLING Peppe 30 2+1 3 26:46.8 +1:07.8
13 ERDAL Ole Martin 20 1+2 3 26:47.0 +1:08.0
13 KOMATZ David 68 0+1 1 26:47.0 +1:08.0
15 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 84 0+2 2 26:48.0 +1:09.0
16 BABIKOV Anton 34 2+1 3 26:50.9 +1:11.9
17 LESYUK Taras 86 0+1 1 26:56.7 +1:17.7
18 FOURCADE Simon 37 1+2 3 26:59.8 +1:20.8
19 LESSING Roland 29 2+0 2 27:06.3 +1:27.3
20 CAMPBELL Carsen 27 0+1 1 27:13.8 +1:34.8
21 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 21 1+3 4 27:15.1 +1:36.1
22 TAMBORNINO Eligius 69 0+4 4 27:21.9 +1:42.9
23 DUDCHENKO Anton 50 0+1 1 27:22.1 +1:43.1
23 SOERUM Vebjoern 91 4+0 4 27:22.1 +1:43.1
25 FRATZSCHER Lucas 3 1+4 5 27:26.1 +1:47.1
25 RIVAIL Hugo 63 0+2 2 27:26.1 +1:47.1
27 HARJULA Tuomas 10 0+1 1 27:27.0 +1:48.0
28 MILLAR Aidan 17 0+2 2 27:27.1 +1:48.1
29 HALLSTROEM Simon 18 1+3 4 27:30.4 +1:51.4
30 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 38 0+2 2 27:31.5 +1:52.5
31 TRUSH Vitaliy 44 1+1 2 27:32.6 +1:53.6
32 DOTSENKO Andriy 71 0+2 2 27:33.2 +1:54.2
33 BRUNNER Peter 88 2+0 2 27:42.8 +2:03.8
34 SHOPIN Yury 73 2+1 3 27:44.9 +2:05.9
35 LEITINGER Nikolaus 35 2+2 4 27:48.2 +2:09.2
36 STOYANOV Kristiyan 89 0+1 1 27:49.4 +2:10.4
37 JAEGER Martin 39 1+4 5 27:51.0 +2:12.0
38 OLSSON Sebastian 82 1+2 3 27:51.8 +2:12.8
39 STVRTECKY Jakub 90 2+4 6 27:52.7 +2:13.7
40 INVENIUS Tuukka 61 1+4 5 27:53.6 +2:14.6
41 ZEMLICKA Milan 72 0+3 3 27:55.7 +2:16.7
42 TOMSHIN Vasilii 80 2+1 3 27:56.8 +2:17.8
43 BRANDT Oskar 78 2+2 4 27:57.8 +2:18.8
44 PASHCHENKO Petr 33 5+1 6 27:58.0 +2:19.0
45 LANGER Thierry 41 1+3 4 27:58.5 +2:19.5
46 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 42 2+1 3 27:59.1 +2:20.1
47 BURKHALTER Joscha 15 2+3 5 28:03.0 +2:24.0
48 GJESBAKK Fredrik 74 3+3 6 28:03.5 +2:24.5
49 JAKOB Patrick 9 2+3 5 28:05.3 +2:26.3
50 KOIV Kauri 23 1+3 4 28:06.6 +2:27.6
51 MESOTITSCH Daniel 40 0+3 3 28:07.4 +2:28.4
52 GAVRILA Stefan 2 0+3 3 28:10.0 +2:31.0
53 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 64 0+3 3 28:13.3 +2:34.3
54 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 70 0+5 5 28:13.8 +2:34.8
55 STROEMSHEIM Endre 77 2+3 5 28:14.2 +2:35.2
56 COOPER Travis 32 3+1 4 28:19.3 +2:40.3
57 HOSEK Ondrej 46 2+2 4 28:26.2 +2:47.2
58 TSYMBAL Bogdan 14 1+3 4 28:32.2 +2:53.2
59 PETROVIC Milanko 8 1+1 2 28:37.8 +2:58.8
60 YANG Peng 87 0+0 0 28:43.8 +3:04.8
61 OHLSSON Oskar 6 3+3 6 28:45.7 +3:06.7
62 WANG Wenqiang 58 2+2 4 28:47.8 +3:08.8
63 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 43 3+1 4 28:56.1 +3:17.1
64 TANG Jinle 28 2+3 5 28:59.4 +3:20.4
65 LI Xuezhi 5 0+5 5 29:01.1 +3:22.1
66 HEO Seonhoe 55 0+3 3 29:04.6 +3:25.6
67 DEMKOV Deivid 16 2+1 3 29:18.1 +3:39.1
68 LEE Su-Young 11 3+2 5 29:24.2 +3:45.2
69 BUTA Florin-Catalin 81 0+3 3 29:28.8 +3:49.8
70 BANYS Linas 47 1+4 5 29:32.0 +3:53.0
71 LAMURE Morgan 19 1+5 6 29:32.5 +3:53.5
72 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 62 2+3 5 29:54.3 +4:15.3
73 BALODIS Rudis 53 0+2 2 30:03.7 +4:24.7
74 MUNTEANU Daniel 36 1+3 4 30:17.5 +4:38.5
75 MISE Edgars 56 3+1 4 30:27.8 +4:48.8
76 UHA Juri 76 2+1 3 30:33.7 +4:54.7
77 JADA Stavre 22 2+3 5 30:45.7 +5:06.7
78 CHOI Changhwan 85 3+1 4 30:55.1 +5:16.1
79 PARTALOV Dimitar 24 0+4 4 30:57.6 +5:18.6
80 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 59 1+4 5 31:02.8 +5:23.8
81 RASTIC Damir 31 4+3 7 31:03.4 +5:24.4
82 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 65 2+3 5 31:33.1 +5:54.1
83 VELCHEV Petar 1 2+2 4 31:36.6 +5:57.6
84 LOPATIC Stefan 49 1+3 4 31:42.0 +6:03.0
85 COLIC Milos 75 2+4 6 31:50.3 +6:11.3
86 LEE Jongmin 57 2+4 6 31:55.7 +6:16.7
87 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 92 2+1 3 32:29.8 +6:50.8
88 STARCEVIC Marko 12 5+2 7 32:46.9 +7:07.9
89 HULGAARD Jens 66 2+4 6 32:47.0 +7:08.0
90 AVDIC Dzenis 60 4+3 7 33:40.7 +8:01.7
91 ROEMER Tue 26 5+3 8 34:09.2 +8:30.2
92 KENNEDY Brian 7 4+3 7 36:31.4 +10:52.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya