World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-12-01 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 55 0+1 1 23:13.3 0.0
2 HORCHLER Nadine 41 1+0 1 23:59.2 +45.9
3 BELKINA Nadiia 28 0+0 0 24:06.5 +53.2
4 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 30 1+1 2 24:09.0 +55.7
5 KUMMER Luise 26 0+1 1 24:15.6 +1:02.3
6 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 33 2+0 2 24:17.0 +1:03.7
7 MIRONOVA Svetlana 34 1+2 3 24:19.0 +1:05.7
8 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 25 0+1 1 24:20.6 +1:07.3
9 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 79 1+0 1 24:21.9 +1:08.6
10 HETTICH Janina 45 0+1 1 24:22.2 +1:08.9
11 WEIDEL Anna 75 0+0 0 24:24.4 +1:11.1
12 GERBULOVA Natalia 4 0+3 3 24:32.5 +1:19.2
13 ANDERSSON Ingela 52 1+1 2 24:35.3 +1:22.0
14 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 48 1+1 2 24:39.5 +1:26.2
15 BEAUDRY Sarah 53 0+1 1 24:40.7 +1:27.4
16 JEANMONNOT Lou 9 1+0 1 24:46.0 +1:32.7
17 RIEDER Christina 27 0+0 0 24:49.9 +1:36.6
18 ABRAMOVA Olga 44 1+0 1 24:50.8 +1:37.5
19 KRUCHOVA Mariya 2 0+1 1 24:54.6 +1:41.3
20 KAZAKEVICH Irina 13 1+2 3 25:05.0 +1:51.7
21 COLOMBO Caroline 46 1+1 2 25:06.7 +1:53.4
22 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 32 1+2 3 25:07.6 +1:54.3
23 LIND Annie 78 0+1 1 25:09.9 +1:56.6
24 OEBERG Elvira Karin 66 0+2 2 25:12.6 +1:59.3
25 TOIVANEN Laura 1 0+2 2 25:14.1 +2:00.8
26 ERDAL Karoline 24 1+1 2 25:15.0 +2:01.7
27 LUNDER Emma 17 2+1 3 25:15.6 +2:02.3
28 KRUCHINKINA Irina 5 1+3 4 25:16.2 +2:02.9
29 CHEVALIER Chloe 50 1+1 2 25:19.0 +2:05.7
30 TODOROVA Milena 31 0+2 2 25:20.8 +2:07.5
31 FOSSE Hilde 77 0+2 2 25:27.1 +2:13.8
32 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 43 1+2 3 25:28.4 +2:15.1
33 MINKKINEN Suvi 51 1+1 2 25:33.5 +2:20.2
34 EINFALT Lea 37 3+0 3 25:43.9 +2:30.6
35 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 67 2+2 4 25:45.5 +2:32.2
36 HEINRICH Marie 15 1+2 3 25:47.8 +2:34.5
37 MAIER Christin 63 2+0 2 25:50.5 +2:37.2
38 CHU Yuanmeng 65 0+1 1 25:52.6 +2:39.3
39 DUERINGER Ramona 72 0+1 1 25:53.4 +2:40.1
40 KRYVONOS Anna 68 1+0 1 25:57.0 +2:43.7
41 BONDAR Yana 12 4+1 5 26:00.5 +2:47.2
42 HORKA Ludmila 23 1+4 5 26:03.7 +2:50.4
43 LIE Lotte 62 1+1 2 26:07.5 +2:54.2
44 MENG Fanqi 22 2+0 2 26:11.0 +2:57.7
45 ZADRAVEC Nina 61 3+1 4 26:17.5 +3:04.2
46 MARKKANEN Sanna 71 1+2 3 26:17.6 +3:04.3
47 MARTON Eniko 38 0+1 1 26:17.7 +3:04.4
48 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 69 0+0 0 26:18.6 +3:05.3
49 BEGUE Myrtille 70 2+3 5 26:27.8 +3:14.5
50 BEILMANN Meril 39 4+0 4 26:31.7 +3:18.4
51 PARK Ji-Ae 40 1+1 2 26:31.8 +3:18.5
52 ZHANG Zhaohan 36 2+2 4 26:33.2 +3:19.9
53 TKADLECOVA Anna 49 2+0 2 26:34.9 +3:21.6
54 LINDQVIST Felicia 18 3+1 4 26:37.5 +3:24.2
55 KUPFNER Simone 59 2+3 5 26:37.8 +3:24.5
56 VOZELJ Tais 20 0+3 3 26:44.8 +3:31.5
57 KIM Seon-Su 11 2+2 4 26:57.6 +3:44.3
58 QU Ying 74 0+2 2 26:57.7 +3:44.4
59 VOLKEN Flurina 16 2+3 5 26:59.5 +3:46.2
60 JAENKAE Erika 73 3+1 4 27:13.1 +3:59.8
61 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 60 2+1 3 27:20.4 +4:07.1
62 ENODD Jenny 54 3+3 6 27:23.6 +4:10.3
63 HARTWEGER Fabienne 7 2+4 6 27:27.5 +4:14.2
64 HWANG Hyesuk 56 2+2 4 27:57.4 +4:44.1
65 KUELM Susan 21 2+1 3 28:00.0 +4:46.7
66 YABARAVA Aryna 58 1+3 4 28:02.9 +4:49.6
67 LEHTLA Kadri 57 4+0 4 28:24.9 +5:11.6
68 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 76 1+3 4 28:29.2 +5:15.9
69 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 47 1+2 3 28:53.4 +5:40.1
70 COTRUS Ana Larisa 6 4+2 6 28:54.4 +5:41.1
71 DINDAITE Raminta 35 0+1 1 28:56.2 +5:42.9
72 DRNDIC Maida 3 2+1 3 29:03.8 +5:50.5
73 JESIPIONOK Ana 19 2+2 4 29:11.1 +5:57.8
74 PUCE Ieva 42 3+2 5 29:23.4 +6:10.1
75 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 14 3+2 5 29:46.6 +6:33.3
76 KUSMUK Sanja 10 3+2 5 30:00.4 +6:47.1
77 ABE Mariya 80 4+2 6 30:17.3 +7:04.0
78 HAJDU Timea 64 3+2 5 30:42.3 +7:29.0
79 SABULE Annija Keita 8 2+2 4 30:44.0 +7:30.7
80 ILIC Anja 29 3+4 7 33:00.3 +9:47.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya