World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-12-02 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NAWRATH Philipp 11 0+1+0+0 1 35:43.9 0.0
2 POVARNITSYN Alexander 4 0+0+3+1 4 35:52.2 +8.3
3 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 15 0+0+1+0 1 35:56.5 +12.6
4 REES Roman 5 0+1+2+1 4 35:58.3 +14.4
5 REITER Dominic 2 0+0+2+1 3 36:01.2 +17.3
6 KORASTYLEV Sergey 7 0+0+1+2 3 36:08.3 +24.4
7 STENERSEN Torstein 8 1+2+0+1 4 36:18.3 +34.4
8 BABIKOV Anton 16 2+1+1+0 4 36:27.4 +43.5
9 BEGUE Aristide 1 2+1+0+3 6 36:36.2 +52.3
10 SOERUM Vebjoern 24 2+1+1+1 5 36:37.3 +53.4
11 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 6 1+1+4+2 8 36:37.7 +53.8
12 FRATZSCHER Lucas 25 1+0+1+2 4 36:39.1 +55.2
13 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 54 0+0+0+2 2 36:51.5 +1:07.6
14 STRELOW Justus 3 0+0+1+3 4 36:54.6 +1:10.7
15 SHOPIN Yury 34 0+0+0+1 1 36:57.0 +1:13.1
16 FOURCADE Simon 18 1+0+3+1 5 37:23.6 +1:39.7
17 LEITINGER Nikolaus 35 0+0+1+1 2 37:34.8 +1:50.9
18 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 48 0+0+1+3 4 37:42.7 +1:58.8
19 ERDAL Ole Martin 13 2+0+2+3 7 37:43.9 +2:00.0
20 TRUSH Vitaliy 31 1+1+1+0 3 37:45.2 +2:01.3
21 KOMATZ David 14 2+2+0+1 5 37:54.2 +2:10.3
22 TAMBORNINO Eligius 22 2+1+3+1 7 37:54.9 +2:11.0
23 STROEMSHEIM Endre 55 1+2+1+1 5 37:55.7 +2:11.8
24 PASHCHENKO Petr 44 1+0+2+2 5 38:08.3 +2:24.4
25 LESSING Roland 19 1+1+2+1 5 38:15.6 +2:31.7
26 JAEGER Martin 37 0+1+1+2 4 38:19.3 +2:35.4
27 INVENIUS Tuukka 40 0+0+2+3 5 38:20.9 +2:37.0
28 LANGER Thierry 45 1+1+3+0 5 38:21.3 +2:37.4
29 INVENIUS Otto 10 0+1+2+4 7 38:23.7 +2:39.8
30 RIVAIL Hugo 26 0+1+3+0 4 38:25.9 +2:42.0
31 CAMPBELL Carsen 20 0+2+0+1 3 38:27.6 +2:43.7
32 HARJULA Tuomas 27 0+0+2+1 3 38:29.7 +2:45.8
33 DOTSENKO Andriy 32 0+1+3+1 5 38:40.5 +2:56.6
34 HOSEK Ondrej 57 0+0+0+1 1 38:55.2 +3:11.3
35 LESYUK Taras 17 1+0+2+3 6 38:58.5 +3:14.6
36 DUDCHENKO Anton 23 2+1+1+1 5 39:00.2 +3:16.3
37 TOMSHIN Vasilii 42 1+1+1+2 5 39:09.2 +3:25.3
38 BRUNNER Peter 33 0+1+3+1 5 39:14.7 +3:30.8
39 JAKOB Patrick 49 0+1+3+1 5 39:21.5 +3:37.6
40 BURKHALTER Joscha 47 1+1+2+2 6 39:24.9 +3:41.0
41 KOIV Kauri 50 0+1+1+3 5 39:25.9 +3:42.0
42 MESOTITSCH Daniel 51 0+0+2+3 5 39:31.9 +3:48.0
43 STVRTECKY Jakub 39 3+2+3+0 8 39:39.8 +3:55.9
44 BRANDT Oskar 43 2+1+2+3 8 39:45.5 +4:01.6
45 COOPER Travis 56 1+1+2+2 6 39:50.4 +4:06.5
46 ZEMLICKA Milan 41 1+2+1+2 6 39:56.4 +4:12.5
47 OLSSON Sebastian 38 1+2+2+1 6 39:57.3 +4:13.4
48 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 30 1+1+3+1 6 39:59.3 +4:15.4
49 HALLSTROEM Simon 29 2+2+2+3 9 40:03.0 +4:19.1
50 MILLAR Aidan 28 3+2+2+2 9 41:10.4 +5:26.5
51 YANG Peng 60 1+1+1+2 5 43:59.5 +8:15.6
DNF LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 53 2+3+3 0
DNS KRYUKO Viktar 9 0
DNS FEMLING Peppe 12 0
DNS LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 21 0
DNS STOYANOV Kristiyan 36 0
DNS CRNKOVIC Kresimir 46 0
DNS GAVRILA Stefan 52 0
DNS TSYMBAL Bogdan 58 0
DNS PETROVIC Milanko 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya