World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-12-02 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MIRONOVA Svetlana 7 0+0+2+1 3 32:57.0 0.0
2 ANDERSSON Ingela 13 1+1+0+1 3 33:14.6 +17.6
3 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 4 1+0+0+3 4 33:18.7 +21.7
4 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 1 1+1+2+4 8 33:29.3 +32.3
5 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 14 1+1+1+0 3 33:32.4 +35.4
6 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 16 0+0+0+1 1 34:01.9 +1:04.9
7 BELKINA Nadiia 3 0+1+1+2 4 34:18.8 +1:21.8
8 BEAUDRY Sarah 15 1+1+1+0 3 34:24.4 +1:27.4
9 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 9 0+0+1+2 3 34:40.1 +1:43.1
10 KUMMER Luise 5 2+0+1+2 5 34:46.4 +1:49.4
11 OEBERG Elvira Karin 24 3+0+1+0 4 34:49.8 +1:52.8
12 ERDAL Karoline 26 1+0+1+2 4 34:50.4 +1:53.4
13 GERBULOVA Natalia 12 1+1+3+2 7 35:12.1 +2:15.1
14 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 32 0+1+3+0 4 35:15.8 +2:18.8
15 KAZAKEVICH Irina 20 0+1+2+2 5 35:18.5 +2:21.5
16 KRUCHOVA Mariya 19 0+2+1+0 3 35:20.5 +2:23.5
17 MAIER Christin 37 0+1+1+0 2 35:22.8 +2:25.8
18 ABRAMOVA Olga 18 1+1+2+1 5 35:26.3 +2:29.3
19 COLOMBO Caroline 21 0+1+3+1 5 35:37.4 +2:40.4
20 HETTICH Janina 10 1+1+1+3 6 35:38.4 +2:41.4
21 RIEDER Christina 17 0+0+1+2 3 35:47.2 +2:50.2
22 BEGUE Myrtille 49 0+2+0+1 3 35:54.0 +2:57.0
23 HEINRICH Marie 36 1+0+2+0 3 36:00.1 +3:03.1
24 MINKKINEN Suvi 33 1+1+1+2 5 36:06.8 +3:09.8
25 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 6 2+1+2+3 8 36:09.1 +3:12.1
26 FOSSE Hilde 31 0+2+2+2 6 36:14.0 +3:17.0
27 LIND Annie 23 2+1+3+0 6 36:18.1 +3:21.1
28 CHEVALIER Chloe 29 0+0+2+2 4 36:25.1 +3:28.1
29 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 22 1+1+3+2 7 36:40.2 +3:43.2
30 BONDAR Yana 41 1+1+3+0 5 36:50.4 +3:53.4
31 KRYVONOS Anna 40 0+0+1+2 3 36:52.8 +3:55.8
32 LUNDER Emma 27 2+3+2+2 9 36:59.8 +4:02.8
33 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 35 0+0+2+4 6 37:02.1 +4:05.1
34 MARKKANEN Sanna 46 1+1+2+1 5 37:09.6 +4:12.6
35 TOIVANEN Laura 25 0+3+3+1 7 37:12.5 +4:15.5
36 BEILMANN Meril 50 0+0+1+1 2 37:14.3 +4:17.3
37 LIE Lotte 43 1+0+1+2 4 37:22.2 +4:25.2
38 CHU Yuanmeng 38 0+0+3+0 3 37:23.9 +4:26.9
39 LINDQVIST Felicia 54 1+1+2+1 5 37:34.7 +4:37.7
40 TKADLECOVA Anna 53 0+0+1+3 4 37:54.2 +4:57.2
41 KIM Seon-Su 57 0+1+1+1 3 37:58.0 +5:01.0
42 JAENKAE Erika 60 0+0+3+0 3 38:00.1 +5:03.1
43 HORKA Ludmila 42 0+1+3+5 9 38:15.6 +5:18.6
44 MENG Fanqi 44 0+0+2+3 5 38:21.6 +5:24.6
45 ZHANG Zhaohan 52 1+1+1+3 6 38:29.7 +5:32.7
46 EINFALT Lea 34 1+2+3+4 10 38:54.4 +5:57.4
47 DUERINGER Ramona 39 1+1+1+2 5 38:56.9 +5:59.9
48 ZADRAVEC Nina 45 3+1+3+2 9 39:09.5 +6:12.5
49 KUPFNER Simone 55 3+2+1+2 8 39:11.7 +6:14.7
50 VOZELJ Tais 56 2+0+2+1 5 39:13.6 +6:16.6
51 PARK Ji-Ae 51 0+2+3+0 5 39:24.4 +6:27.4
52 QU Ying 58 1+0+1+3 5 39:46.4 +6:49.4
53 VOLKEN Flurina 59 1+1+4+3 9 39:48.8 +6:51.8
DNS HORCHLER Nadine 2 0
DNS KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 8 0
DNS WEIDEL Anna 11 0
DNS KRUCHINKINA Irina 28 0
DNS TODOROVA Milena 30 0
DNS MARTON Eniko 47 0
LAP VINKLARKOVA Tereza 48 1+2+4 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya