World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-02 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 6 0+4 38:26.7 0.0
BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+0 0+2
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+0 0+1
BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+0 0+0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+0
2 Austria 1 0+5 38:35.2 +8.5
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 0+2
EDER Simon 0+0 0+1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
3 Ukraine 4 0+1 38:47.4 +20.7
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+0
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1
4 France 2 1+9 38:57.0 +30.3
CHEVALIER ANAIS 0+2 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 1+3
CHEVALIER ANAIS 0+0 0+1
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0+3
5 Sweden 9 0+10 39:02.2 +35.5
PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+2
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+1
PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+2 0+0
6 Canada 11 0+10 39:04.5 +37.8
BANKES Megan 0+1 0+1
GOW Christian 0+0 0+2
BANKES Megan 0+3 0+3
GOW Christian 0+0 0+0
7 Russia 8 0+4 39:06.3 +39.6
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+1
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+2 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+0
8 Germany 3 1+6 39:16.8 +50.1
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+0
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+1
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+0
LESSER Erik 1+3 0+2
9 Japan 10 0+4 39:17.0 +50.3
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+1
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+1
10 Czech Republic 12 0+7 39:59.5 +1:32.8
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+1
SLESINGR Michal 0+3 0+1
11 Slovenia 22 0+9 40:18.5 +1:51.8
POJE Urska 0+2 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
POJE Urska 0+1 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+2
12 Latvia 23 0+11 40:20.5 +1:53.8
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 0+1
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+3 0+1
13 Finland 19 0+7 40:28.2 +2:01.5
LEHTONEN Venla 0+1 0+2
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+0 0+1
LEHTONEN Venla 0+0 0+1
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+1 0+1
14 Poland 18 1+6 40:50.1 +2:23.4
HOJNISZ Monika 0+0 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+1
HOJNISZ Monika 0+0 0+1
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 1+3
15 Italy 7 1+10 41:08.6 +2:41.9
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 1+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+2
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 0+2
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+0
16 Belarus 14 1+9 41:15.6 +2:48.9
SOLA Hanna 0+0 1+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+2 0+2
SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+1
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+1
17 Estonia 15 1+14 41:19.3 +2:52.6
OJA Regina 0+2 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+3
OJA Regina 0+1 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+3 1+3
18 Bulgaria 20 2+5 41:19.7 +2:53.0
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+0
KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 2+3
19 Switzerland 16 2+11 41:50.4 +3:23.7
GASPARIN Aita 2+3 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+0 0+3
20 Moldova 25 1+11 41:57.5 +3:30.8
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+3
USOV Mihail 0+1 0+0
GYLENKO Alla 0+2 1+3
USOV Mihail 0+0 0+1
21 South Korea 13 4+15 42:32.6 +4:05.9
FROLINA Anna 0+0 0+3
LAPSHIN Timofey 1+3 1+3
FROLINA Anna 0+0 1+3
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 1+3
22 Kazakstan 5 2+13 42:57.1 +4:30.4
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+2 0+0
VITENKO Vladislav 0+1 0+3
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+1 0+2
VITENKO Vladislav 2+3 0+1
23 China 24 0+8 43:14.8 +4:48.1
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+2
YAN Xingyuan 0+2 0+1
TANG Jialin 0+1 0+0
YAN Xingyuan 0+1 0+1
24 Lithuania 21 2+5 Lapped
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+0 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+1
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 2+3 0+1
KAUKENAS Tomas
25 USA 17 3+6 Lapped
REID Joanne 0+1 0+1
DURTSCHI Max 0+1 3+3
REID Joanne
DURTSCHI Max
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya