World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-02 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 7 0+5 1:10:02.8 0.0
BESCOND Anais 0+2 0+0
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+2
2 Switzerland 13 0+9 1:10:41.5 +38.7
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+2
HAECKI Lena 0+0 0+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+2
3 Italy 1 1+8 1:10:54.9 +52.1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 1+3 0+2
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
4 Russia 5 0+6 1:11:20.1 +1:17.3
STARYKH Irina 0+1 0+0
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+1 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+2 0+1
5 Finland 9 1+11 1:11:33.7 +1:30.9
EDER Mari 0+0 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 1+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+3
6 Norway 2 0+7 1:11:53.9 +1:51.1
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+2
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+0
7 Germany 4 2+11 1:12:06.7 +2:03.9
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+2
HERRMANN Denise 0+1 0+0
HORN Philipp 1+3 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 1+3
8 Sweden 6 1+11 1:12:18.2 +2:15.4
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+3 0+2
NELIN Jesper 1+3 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+0
9 Ukraine 3 0+5 1:12:23.8 +2:21.0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+2
BILOSYUK Olena 0+0 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+2 0+1
10 Canada 15 0+2 1:12:36.0 +2:33.2
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+0
TANDY Megan 0+1 0+0
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+0
GOW Scott 0+0 0+0
11 Bulgaria 17 0+9 1:12:57.2 +2:54.4
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+1 0+2
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+3 0+1
12 Belarus 10 1+8 1:13:18.4 +3:15.6
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+2 0+0
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+1 0+0
SMOLSKI Anton 1+3 0+0
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+2
13 Slovakia 8 0+9 1:13:36.0 +3:33.2
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+1
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0+1
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 0+2
14 Czech Republic 12 2+13 1:13:44.5 +3:41.7
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
DAVIDOVA Marketa 1+3 1+3
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+1 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+3
15 USA 14 0+9 1:14:22.6 +4:19.8
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+3 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 0+2 0+1
16 Austria 11 3+16 1:14:28.1 +4:25.3
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 0+2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 2+3
EBERHARD Julian 1+3 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+2 0+3
17 Estonia 21 0+7 1:14:55.9 +4:53.1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0+3
GAIM Grete 0+2 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0
REMMELG Martin 0+2 0+0
18 Kazakstan 23 0+9 1:15:13.9 +5:11.1
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 0+3
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+1 0+0
YEREMIN Roman 0+0 0+2
VITENKO Vladislav 0+1 0+2
19 Poland 19 2+11 1:15:23.8 +5:21.0
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 0+0
PITON Karolina 0+0 1+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+2 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 1+3
20 Lithuania 20 1+6 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 0+0
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+1 0+0
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas
21 China 24 0+6 Lapped
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+1
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+1
ZHU Zhenyu 0+3 0+1
YAN Xingyuan
22 South Korea 22 0+6 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+2 0+1
KO Eunjung 0+2 0+1
CHOI Dujin
KIM Yonggyu
23 Japan 18 2+8 Lapped
MAEDA Sari 1+3 0+2
HACHISUKA Asuka 1+3 0+0
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
OZAKI Kosuke
DNS Slovenia 16
KLEMENCIC Polona
POJE Urska
Klemen
TRSAN Rok
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna