World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-06 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 87 0+0+0+0 0 47:09.2 0.0
2 KÜHN Johannes 7 0+0+0+0 0 47:13.4 +4.2
3 EDER Simon 42 0+0+0+0 0 47:28.9 +19.7
4 FAK Jakov 40 0+0+1+0 1 47:43.6 +34.4
5 SCHEMPP Simon 33 0+0+0+1 1 47:47.8 +38.6
6 SEMENOV Serhiy 16 0+0+0+0 0 47:54.2 +45.0
7 BOE Johannes Thingnes 46 0+1+2+0 3 48:21.1 +1:11.9
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 26 1+0+0+0 1 48:22.7 +1:13.5
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 30 1+1+0+0 2 48:27.7 +1:18.5
10 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 49 0+0+0+1 1 48:31.2 +1:22.0
11 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 8 0+0+0+0 0 48:35.4 +1:26.2
12 MALYSHKO Dmitry 27 0+1+0+0 1 48:39.5 +1:30.3
13 NELIN Jesper 11 0+0+1+1 2 48:50.0 +1:40.8
14 GOW Scott 14 0+0+1+0 1 48:52.5 +1:43.3
15 KRCMAR Michal 35 0+0+0+1 1 49:06.1 +1:56.9
16 GOW Christian 20 0+0+1+0 1 49:08.4 +1:59.2
17 LEITNER Felix 5 0+1+0+0 1 49:15.3 +2:06.1
18 PONSILUOMA Martin 80 0+0+1+0 1 49:18.8 +2:09.6
19 SINAPOV Anton 103 0+0+0+1 1 49:19.6 +2:10.4
20 ELISEEV Matvey 63 1+1+0+0 2 49:32.7 +2:23.5
21 PRYMA Artem 21 1+0+1+0 2 49:32.8 +2:23.6
22 DESTHIEUX Simon 53 0+2+0+1 3 49:38.2 +2:29.0
23 LESSER Erik 4 0+1+0+1 2 49:39.1 +2:29.9
24 TACHIZAKI Mikito 78 1+0+0+0 1 49:45.5 +2:36.3
25 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 55 0+0+0+0 0 49:53.6 +2:44.4
26 DOLDER Mario 43 1+1+0+0 2 49:54.9 +2:45.7
27 HOFER Lukas 41 0+1+2+1 4 49:59.1 +2:49.9
28 JACQUELIN Emilien 9 0+1+1+0 2 50:01.5 +2:52.3
29 LOGINOV Alexandr 32 0+0+1+2 3 50:04.3 +2:55.1
30 MORAVEC Ondrej 18 1+1+0+0 2 50:07.1 +2:57.9
31 TISHCHENKO Artem 85 0+0+0+0 0 50:13.6 +3:04.4
32 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 73 1+1+1+0 3 50:14.0 +3:04.8
33 LANDERTINGER Dominik 59 1+1+1+0 3 50:17.6 +3:08.4
34 YEREMIN Roman 1 1+0+1+1 3 50:21.6 +3:12.4
35 BOE Tarjei 48 2+1+0+0 3 50:22.3 +3:13.1
36 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 17 0+1+1+1 3 50:26.3 +3:17.1
37 EBERHARD Julian 36 1+2+0+1 4 50:31.7 +3:22.5
38 SEPPALA Tero 19 1+1+1+0 3 50:32.5 +3:23.3
38 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 82 0+2+1+1 4 50:32.5 +3:23.3
40 NORDGREN Leif 39 1+0+0+1 2 50:33.7 +3:24.5
41 SLESINGR Michal 28 1+1+0+0 2 50:34.0 +3:24.8
42 GUZIK Grzegorz 37 0+0+1+1 2 50:36.4 +3:27.2
43 CHEPELIN Vladimir 44 0+0+2+2 4 50:39.0 +3:29.8
44 PETTERSEN Sindre 100 0+1+1+1 3 50:46.0 +3:36.8
45 WINDISCH Dominik 29 0+2+1+0 3 50:46.3 +3:37.1
46 WEGER Benjamin 25 0+1+2+1 4 50:47.8 +3:38.6
47 HASILLA Tomas 56 1+0+1+0 2 50:50.1 +3:40.9
48 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 109 0+0+0+1 1 50:52.0 +3:42.8
49 ANEV Krasimir 23 0+1+2+0 3 50:52.7 +3:43.5
50 SZCZUREK Lukasz 50 0+1+0+1 2 50:53.4 +3:44.2
51 ROESCH Michael 45 2+0+0+0 2 50:54.5 +3:45.3
52 PEIFFER Arnd 31 0+1+0+2 3 50:58.3 +3:49.1
53 GROSSEGGER Sven 104 0+0+1+1 2 50:58.7 +3:49.5
54 FINELLO Jeremy 89 1+0+0+2 3 51:02.7 +3:53.5
55 SMOLSKI Anton 62 1+0+0+1 2 51:09.6 +4:00.4
56 TRSAN Rok 57 0+1+1+0 2 51:11.8 +4:02.6
57 KRUPCIK Tomaas 54 0+0+0+3 3 51:26.9 +4:17.7
58 DOLL Benedikt 22 0+2+0+3 5 51:30.4 +4:21.2
59 DOHERTY Sean 2 0+2+1+0 3 51:37.4 +4:28.2
60 GRONMAN Tuomas 15 0+1+1+1 3 51:40.4 +4:31.2
60 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 64 3+1+0+0 4 51:40.4 +4:31.2
62 USOV Mihail 66 0+0+1+1 2 51:41.9 +4:32.7
63 YALIOTNAU Raman 81 1+1+1+1 4 51:48.3 +4:39.1
64 LAPSHIN Timofey 47 0+1+2+1 4 51:50.9 +4:41.7
65 CLAUDE Florent 72 2+1+0+0 3 51:54.1 +4:44.9
66 VARABEI Maksim 90 0+2+0+1 3 51:55.0 +4:45.8
67 BUTA George 69 1+1+0+0 2 51:57.9 +4:48.7
68 MONTELLO Giuseppe 61 2+0+0+2 4 52:04.5 +4:55.3
69 KAUKENAS Tomas 99 0+1+0+2 3 52:08.7 +4:59.5
70 FEMLING Peppe 91 1+0+1+0 2 52:09.5 +5:00.3
71 Klemen 12 0+2+1+2 5 52:23.2 +5:14.0
72 OZAKI Kosuke 98 0+2+2+0 4 52:23.5 +5:14.3
73 BORMOLINI Thomas 10 1+1+0+2 4 52:34.3 +5:25.1
74 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 106 0+2+0+1 3 52:51.1 +5:41.9
75 DOVZAN Miha 38 1+3+0+1 5 52:52.5 +5:43.3
76 CLAUDE Fabien 92 2+3+0+1 6 53:01.1 +5:51.9
77 HORN Philipp 84 3+1+0+1 5 53:13.5 +6:04.3
78 STROLIA Vytautas 60 2+0+0+1 3 53:18.0 +6:08.8
79 ILIEV Vladimir 6 0+2+3+1 6 53:23.4 +6:14.2
80 PUCHIANU Cornel 58 0+2+1+2 5 53:26.4 +6:17.2
81 LUSA Daumants 65 0+1+0+1 2 53:40.2 +6:31.0
82 HIIDENSALO Olli 83 0+2+2+0 4 53:44.1 +6:34.9
83 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 97 2+0+1+1 4 53:46.6 +6:37.4
84 SLEPOV Alexey 94 1+3+1+1 6 53:47.0 +6:37.8
85 VACLAVIK Adam 102 2+1+1+1 5 53:47.9 +6:38.7
86 REMMELG Martin 101 2+0+0+1 3 53:48.7 +6:39.5
87 CHENAL Thierry 76 0+1+2+1 4 53:57.2 +6:48.0
88 OTCENAS Martin 34 2+0+1+2 5 53:58.2 +6:49.0
89 ZAHKNA Rene 75 2+1+1+1 5 54:11.4 +7:02.2
90 SERBAN Denis 110 0+2+0+1 3 54:36.6 +7:27.4
91 CHOI Dujin 51 1+1+0+0 2 54:39.4 +7:30.2
92 DRINOVEC Mitja 111 2+2+0+1 5 54:42.1 +7:32.9
93 BARTKO Simon 107 2+2+0+2 6 54:57.5 +7:48.3
94 ERMITS Kalev 13 1+1+2+3 7 55:12.2 +8:03.0
95 YAN Xingyuan 86 0+1+0+2 3 55:16.9 +8:07.7
96 WIESTNER Serafin 3 3+1+1+2 7 55:50.8 +8:41.6
97 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 77 0+3+0+2 5 55:52.1 +8:42.9
97 VITENKO Vladislav 79 2+0+3+1 6 55:52.1 +8:42.9
99 LATYPOV Eduard 74 1+2+2+2 7 55:54.6 +8:45.4
100 GREEN Brendan 67 1+3+3+0 7 56:13.3 +9:04.1
101 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 52 2+3+1+1 7 56:44.8 +9:35.6
102 DURTSCHI Max 95 3+1+0+2 6 56:46.2 +9:37.0
103 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 88 0+1+3+2 6 56:57.7 +9:48.5
104 KHAMITGATIN Timur 93 1+2+1+1 5 57:04.0 +9:54.8
105 COOPER Travis 71 2+0+2+2 6 57:11.2 +10:02.0
106 ZINI Saverio 105 1+1+0+4 6 57:12.8 +10:03.6
107 SIMA Michal 68 1+1+3+3 8 58:07.3 +10:58.1
108 SLOTINS Roberts 96 2+2+3+2 9 1:00:07.4 +12:58.2
109 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 70 2+3+3+3 11 1:02:21.7 +15:12.5
DNS LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 24 0
DNS SMITH Nathan 108 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya