World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2007/2008


   2007-12-16 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 2 0+1 1:16:58.10 0.0
MAKOVEEV Andrei 0+0  0+0
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+0  0+2
YAROSHENKO Dmitry 0+1  0+0
KRUGLOV Nikolay 0+0  0+0
2 Germany 3 0+2 1:19:33.14 +2:35.0
ROESCH Michael 0+0  0+3
WOLF Alexander 0+1  0+0
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+0  1+3
GREIS Michael 0+1  0+3
3 Austria 8 0+8 1:20:09.51 +3:11.4
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+1  0+3
PINTER Friedrich 0+1  0+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+3  0+2
EDER Simon 0+3  0+0
4 Norway 1 0+9 1:21:00.39 +4:02.2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+3  0+1
BRATSVEEN Rune 0+3  0+3
HANEVOLD Halvard 0+2  1+3
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1  1+3
5 Italy 9 3+5 1:21:34.43 +4:36.3
DE LORENZI Christian 0+1  0+2
WINDISCH Markus 0+0  0+2
COLA Mattia 0+1  0+0
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 3+3  0+2
6 Ukraine 10 2+6 1:21:51.42 +4:53.3
AIDAROV Alexei 2+3  0+2
SEDNEV Serguei 0+2  0+0
BEREZHNOY Oleg 0+1  0+2
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+0  0+1
7 France 4 1+6 1:21:53.71 +4:55.6
CANNARD Ferreol 0+2  0+1
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+1  0+0
HABERT Lois 0+0  0+3
FOURCADE Simon 1+3  0+2
8 Czech Republic 13 0+2 1:22:23.43 +5:25.3
HOLUBEC Tomas 0+0  1+3
VITEK Zdenek 0+1  2+3
Jaroslav 0+1  0+3
SLESINGR Michal 0+0  0+1
9 Latvia 14 1+3 1:22:28.28 +5:30.1
DUMBRIS Kaspars 0+0  0+1
BRICIS Ilmars 0+0  0+0
LIBIETIS Kristaps 1+3  0+3
BERZINS Janis 0+0  0+0
10 Belarus 7 0+3 1:22:34.34 +5:36.2
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+1  0+1
SYMAN Alexandr 0+0  0+1
SHETALIN Vasiliy 0+2  2+3
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+0  0+1
11 Slovakia 11 1+9 1:22:37.17 +5:39.0
HURAJT Pavol 0+1  0+0
MATIASKO Marek 0+3  0+2
KAZAR Matej 1+3  0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2  0+1
12 Slovenia 15 0+8 1:23:30.18 +6:32.0
BRVAR Gregor 0+3  0+3
Klemen 0+1  2+3
DOKL Peter 0+1  0+1
RUPNIK Vasja 0+3  0+2
13 Estonia 16 0+5 1:23:49.57 +6:51.4
VIKS Priit 0+2  1+3
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1  0+2
KOIV Kauri 0+0  3+3
LESSING Roland 0+2  0+3
14 Canada 12 0+3 1:23:53.81 +6:55.7
CLEGG Robin 0+1  1+3
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0  0+1
PERRAS Scott 0+2  1+3
COTE Patrick 0+0  0+2
15 Bulgaria 18 0+7 1:24:19.28 +7:21.1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+3  0+0
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 0+2  1+3
VASILEV Kiril 0+1  0+0
ANEV Krasimir 0+1  0+1
16 Japan 19 0+6 1:24:36.59 +7:38.4
KASAHARA Tatsumi 0+1  0+1
NAGAI Junji 0+3  0+1
ISA Hidenori 0+1  1+3
SAITO Shinya 0+1  0+1
17 China 17 1+4 1:27:46.04 +10:47.9
LONG Ren 1+3  1+3
ZHANG Chengye 0+1  1+3
ZHANG Qing 0+0  0+2
TIAN Ye 0+0  3+3
18 United Kingdom 20 1+8 1:37:04.81 +20:06.7
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+3  2+3
KANE Kevin 1+3  0+2
BURKE Si 0+1  2+3
HILL Steve 0+1  0+0
19 Serbia 21 3+8 1:42:38.62 +25:40.5
PETROVIC Milanko 3+3  4+3
JEREMIC Nikola 0+0  0+3
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 0+3  2+3
RASTIC Damir 0+2  2+3
DNS Switzerland 5
HALLENBARTER Simon
SIMMEN Matthias
BECKLI Claudio
JOLLER Ivan
DNS Sweden 6
JONSSON Magnus
BORJESSON Jakob
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
BRINK Jörgen
DNS Poland 22
KWAK Adam
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
WITEK Sebastian
SIKORA Tomasz
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna