World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-06 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DZHIMA Yuliia 94 0+0+0+0 0 43:06.6 0.0
2 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 47 0+0+0+1 1 43:12.5 +5.9
3 DAVIDOVA Marketa 72 0+0+0+1 1 43:23.1 +16.5
4 FIALKOVA Paulina 39 1+1+0+0 2 43:26.1 +19.5
5 BENDIKA Baiba 37 0+0+0+0 0 43:27.4 +20.8
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 17 0+1+0+0 1 43:33.7 +27.1
7 WIERER Dorothea 5 0+1+0+1 2 43:40.0 +33.4
8 OEBERG Hanna 30 0+0+1+1 2 43:55.7 +49.1
9 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 36 1+0+0+0 1 44:01.9 +55.3
10 PREUSS Franziska 18 0+0+0+1 1 44:05.7 +59.1
11 DUNKLEE Susan 3 0+0+0+1 1 44:07.5 +1:00.9
12 STARYKH Irina 55 0+0+0+1 1 44:08.9 +1:02.3
13 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 97 0+0+0+0 0 44:10.4 +1:03.8
14 LESHCHENKO Iryna 8 0+0+1+0 1 44:15.9 +1:09.3
15 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 87 1+0+0+0 1 44:18.6 +1:12.0
16 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 19 0+0+0+1 1 44:19.0 +1:12.4
17 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 79 0+0+1+0 1 44:19.9 +1:13.3
18 NILSSON Emma 58 0+0+1+0 1 44:31.4 +1:24.8
19 PERSSON Linn 6 0+0+0+1 1 44:35.8 +1:29.2
20 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 60 0+0+0+0 0 44:39.4 +1:32.8
21 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 38 0+1+1+0 2 44:40.5 +1:33.9
22 HILDEBRAND Franziska 20 0+1+0+1 2 44:45.9 +1:39.3
23 HORCHLER Nadine 74 0+0+0+1 1 44:46.8 +1:40.2
24 SCHWAIGER Julia 48 0+1+0+0 1 44:49.8 +1:43.2
25 KUZMINA Anastasia 14 1+0+1+1 3 44:54.7 +1:48.1
26 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 13 1+0+0+1 2 45:06.3 +1:59.7
27 FIALKOVA Ivona 45 0+1+1+0 2 45:12.0 +2:05.4
28 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 10 1+1+1+0 3 45:15.2 +2:08.6
29 HERRMANN Denise 23 0+1+1+2 4 45:19.0 +2:12.4
30 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 35 4+0+0+0 4 45:19.2 +2:12.6
31 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 61 0+1+0+1 2 45:21.2 +2:14.6
32 HINZ Vanessa 21 2+0+0+0 2 45:26.9 +2:20.3
33 SIMON Julia 7 2+1+0+0 3 45:27.8 +2:21.2
34 KAISHEVA Uliana 15 0+1+1+0 2 45:44.9 +2:38.3
35 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 51 0+0+0+1 1 45:45.2 +2:38.6
36 LEHTONEN Venla 59 0+0+0+0 0 45:48.6 +2:42.0
37 HORCHLER Karolin 11 0+1+0+1 2 46:00.7 +2:54.1
38 VITKOVA Veronika 4 0+1+0+1 2 46:09.4 +3:02.8
39 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 27 0+1+0+0 1 46:16.8 +3:10.2
40 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 33 1+1+0+1 3 46:19.5 +3:12.9
41 SEMERENKO Vita 22 0+1+1+0 2 46:20.2 +3:13.6
42 VASILEVA Margarita 89 0+1+2+0 3 46:24.0 +3:17.4
43 HAECKI Lena 25 0+1+1+2 4 46:26.0 +3:19.4
44 KRUCHINKINA Irina 88 0+1+1+0 2 46:27.5 +3:20.9
45 EDER Mari 34 1+0+1+1 3 46:28.1 +3:21.5
46 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 32 0+1+1+2 4 46:39.5 +3:32.9
47 LATUILLIERE Enora 67 1+1+0+2 4 46:41.4 +3:34.8
48 SANFILIPPO Federica 9 1+1+0+2 4 46:41.6 +3:35.0
49 INNERHOFER Katharina 2 0+3+0+1 4 46:47.1 +3:40.5
50 BRORSSON Mona 41 1+1+1+1 4 46:51.6 +3:45.0
51 GASPARIN Elisa 12 1+2+0+1 4 46:55.8 +3:49.2
52 MAGNUSSON Anna 80 0+1+1+0 2 47:05.9 +3:59.3
53 ZDOUC Dunja 91 1+1+0+0 2 47:14.6 +4:08.0
54 YURKEVICH Darya 69 0+0+0+2 2 47:19.0 +4:12.4
55 YORDANOVA Emilia 57 1+2+0+0 3 47:20.8 +4:14.2
56 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 56 0+1+1+0 2 47:22.0 +4:15.4
57 ZBYLUT Kinga 66 0+1+1+2 4 47:22.6 +4:16.0
58 AYMONIER Celia 29 1+3+0+1 5 47:26.4 +4:19.8
59 GWIZDON Magdalena 31 1+0+2+0 3 47:28.5 +4:21.9
60 EGAN Clare 26 2+0+0+3 5 47:29.9 +4:23.3
61 GASPARIN Aita 65 0+0+3+0 3 47:32.6 +4:26.0
62 TANDY Megan 50 1+2+0+0 3 47:37.0 +4:30.4
63 ZHANG Yan 86 0+0+0+2 2 47:38.5 +4:31.9
64 CRAWFORD Rosanna 1 1+1+2+0 4 47:41.3 +4:34.7
65 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 42 1+1+0+2 4 47:54.8 +4:48.2
66 WEIDEL Anna 98 1+0+2+1 4 47:58.7 +4:52.1
67 FROLINA Anna 24 1+0+2+1 4 48:03.8 +4:57.2
68 STOIANOVA Desislava 73 1+1+0+2 4 48:17.4 +5:10.8
69 DREISSIGACKER Emily 44 1+1+0+2 4 48:23.6 +5:17.0
70 SOLA Hanna 53 1+1+1+1 4 48:25.8 +5:19.2
71 BANKES Megan 68 1+1+1+0 3 48:28.8 +5:22.2
72 OJA Regina 62 0+0+1+2 3 48:28.9 +5:22.3
73 BRUN-LIE Thekla 49 1+0+1+2 4 48:36.8 +5:30.2
74 JISLOVA Jessica 28 1+2+1+0 4 48:46.2 +5:39.6
75 BESCOND Anais 92 1+2+1+1 5 48:51.1 +5:44.5
76 POLIAKOVA Terezia 95 0+1+1+1 3 48:59.7 +5:53.1
77 EINFALT Lea 52 0+1+2+1 4 49:12.9 +6:06.3
78 KLEMENCIC Polona 82 0+2+1+1 4 49:44.5 +6:37.9
79 TANAKA Yurie 70 1+1+1+1 4 49:48.4 +6:41.8
80 TANG Jialin 63 1+1+2+1 5 49:56.5 +6:49.9
81 CHARVATOVA Lucie 102 1+1+2+1 5 50:03.5 +6:56.9
82 BRAISAZ Justine 101 2+1+2+2 7 50:09.1 +7:02.5
83 KOCERGINA Natalija 43 1+0+1+1 3 50:10.8 +7:04.2
84 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 99 1+3+0+2 6 50:11.4 +7:04.8
85 KADEVA Daniela 93 1+0+1+2 4 50:13.9 +7:07.3
86 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 54 0+0+1+1 2 50:16.0 +7:09.4
87 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 78 0+1+0+3 4 50:27.2 +7:20.6
88 TOMINGAS Tuuli 100 2+1+1+0 4 50:29.7 +7:23.1
89 GONTIER Nicole 40 2+3+1+1 7 50:33.0 +7:26.4
90 ZUK Kamila 90 3+1+2+1 7 50:35.5 +7:28.9
91 POJE Urska 96 0+2+2+1 5 50:56.6 +7:50.0
92 MAEDA Sari 16 1+2+3+2 8 51:13.4 +8:06.8
93 GYLENKO Alla 76 0+1+2+2 5 51:53.8 +8:47.2
94 KO Eunjung 77 1+0+0+0 1 52:11.0 +9:04.4
95 GAIM Grete 46 2+1+2+1 6 52:22.6 +9:16.0
96 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 85 1+1+0+0 2 52:41.0 +9:34.4
97 MUN Ji-Hee 71 2+2+2+0 6 52:54.0 +9:47.4
98 MOSER Nadia 84 2+3+1+1 7 53:27.0 +10:20.4
99 HACHISUKA Asuka 81 1+3+0+3 7 53:28.5 +10:21.9
100 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 75 2+2+5+0 9 55:11.8 +12:05.2
101 FELLMAN Jenny 83 1+4+2+3 10 55:51.8 +12:45.2
DNF PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 64 0+2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya