World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-07 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 31 0+1 1 23:46.3 0.0
2 GUIGONNAT Antonin 43 0+0 0 24:02.4 +16.1
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 45 0+0 0 24:02.7 +16.4
4 BOE Tarjei 25 0+1 1 24:17.5 +31.2
5 DOLL Benedikt 34 0+1 1 24:18.8 +32.5
6 PETTERSEN Sindre 93 0+0 0 24:19.2 +32.9
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 13 2+0 2 24:21.4 +35.1
8 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 33 1+0 1 24:22.1 +35.8
9 EDER Simon 22 0+0 0 24:22.2 +35.9
10 KRCMAR Michal 8 0+0 0 24:28.8 +42.5
11 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 20 1+0 1 24:32.4 +46.1
12 WEGER Benjamin 46 1+0 1 24:32.8 +46.5
13 PRYMA Artem 49 0+0 0 24:37.4 +51.1
14 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 39 1+1 2 24:37.9 +51.6
15 EBERHARD Julian 12 1+1 2 24:40.2 +53.9
16 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 27 0+0 0 24:46.1 +59.8
17 GOW Christian 37 0+0 0 24:47.5 +1:01.2
18 EBERHARD Tobias 109 0+0 0 24:49.0 +1:02.7
19 HOFER Lukas 19 1+1 2 24:51.1 +1:04.8
20 MORAVEC Ondrej 24 0+1 1 24:52.3 +1:06.0
21 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 44 2+1 3 24:53.5 +1:07.2
22 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 4 0+1 1 24:54.5 +1:08.2
23 BORMOLINI Thomas 32 1+0 1 24:56.5 +1:10.2
24 FOURCADE Martin 7 1+0 1 24:58.5 +1:12.2
25 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 9 1+0 1 24:59.4 +1:13.1
26 DOHERTY Sean 15 0+0 0 25:01.4 +1:15.1
27 ELISEEV Matvey 16 2+0 2 25:01.6 +1:15.3
28 ANEV Krasimir 40 0+0 0 25:03.2 +1:16.9
29 LEITNER Felix 79 1+0 1 25:04.1 +1:17.8
30 PEIFFER Arnd 3 2+0 2 25:06.3 +1:20.0
31 NORDGREN Leif 41 1+0 1 25:07.2 +1:20.9
32 CHENAL Thierry 61 0+0 0 25:09.2 +1:22.9
33 ILIEV Vladimir 14 1+1 2 25:18.3 +1:32.0
34 PONSILUOMA Martin 62 1+1 2 25:19.8 +1:33.5
35 WINDISCH Dominik 2 0+2 2 25:20.8 +1:34.5
36 JACQUELIN Emilien 68 0+2 2 25:21.5 +1:35.2
37 SEMENOV Serhiy 10 0+0 0 25:22.4 +1:36.1
38 OTCENAS Martin 51 0+0 0 25:26.5 +1:40.2
39 FAK Jakov 91 2+1 3 25:26.7 +1:40.4
40 SCHEMPP Simon 30 3+0 3 25:27.6 +1:41.3
41 NELIN Jesper 6 2+1 3 25:27.8 +1:41.5
41 WIESTNER Serafin 54 0+2 2 25:27.8 +1:41.5
43 LATYPOV Eduard 77 0+1 1 25:28.5 +1:42.2
44 LESSER Erik 26 1+1 2 25:31.0 +1:44.7
45 DOVZAN Miha 11 0+2 2 25:31.4 +1:45.1
46 HORN Philipp 80 1+2 3 25:32.9 +1:46.6
47 SLESINGR Michal 47 1+0 1 25:33.8 +1:47.5
48 KÜHN Johannes 42 1+2 3 25:35.7 +1:49.4
49 YEREMIN Roman 5 3+0 3 25:37.2 +1:50.9
50 KRUPCIK Tomaas 78 1+1 2 25:37.8 +1:51.5
50 SMOLSKI Anton 99 0+1 1 25:37.8 +1:51.5
52 GRONMAN Tuomas 35 0+0 0 25:40.3 +1:54.0
53 LAPSHIN Timofey 21 0+1 1 25:40.4 +1:54.1
54 SINAPOV Anton 81 0+1 1 25:41.1 +1:54.8
55 CLAUDE Florent 98 0+1 1 25:41.4 +1:55.1
56 SZCZUREK Lukasz 107 1+0 1 25:42.1 +1:55.8
57 LANDERTINGER Dominik 38 2+1 3 25:42.4 +1:56.1
58 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 82 0+0 0 25:43.6 +1:57.3
59 HASILLA Tomas 67 1+1 2 25:45.3 +1:59.0
60 KAZAR Matej 28 0+1 1 25:46.9 +2:00.6
61 DOLDER Mario 110 0+3 3 25:48.7 +2:02.4
62 Klemen 53 2+2 4 25:51.1 +2:04.8
62 KAUKENAS Tomas 57 0+1 1 25:51.1 +2:04.8
64 ERMITS Kalev 17 1+2 3 25:54.4 +2:08.1
65 YALIOTNAU Raman 71 1+2 3 25:54.5 +2:08.2
66 ROESCH Michael 36 0+1 1 25:55.5 +2:09.2
67 VITENKO Vladislav 75 1+0 1 25:57.6 +2:11.3
68 CHEPELIN Vladimir 29 0+4 4 25:58.6 +2:12.3
69 VACLAVIK Adam 86 1+1 2 25:58.7 +2:12.4
70 MALYSHKO Dmitry 52 3+0 3 26:02.7 +2:16.4
71 FEMLING Peppe 92 1+1 2 26:03.2 +2:16.9
72 ZINI Saverio 87 0+1 1 26:03.8 +2:17.5
73 ZAHKNA Rene 59 2+0 2 26:05.9 +2:19.6
74 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 73 0+1 1 26:07.3 +2:21.0
75 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 96 1+1 2 26:07.9 +2:21.6
76 TRSAN Rok 101 1+0 1 26:10.5 +2:24.2
76 SLEPOV Alexey 106 3+1 4 26:10.5 +2:24.2
78 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 60 5+1 6 26:12.8 +2:26.5
79 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 50 1+2 3 26:14.3 +2:28.0
80 STROLIA Vytautas 104 1+1 2 26:18.1 +2:31.8
81 GREEN Brendan 66 1+2 3 26:23.2 +2:36.9
82 USOV Mihail 84 0+0 0 26:24.1 +2:37.8
83 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 108 1+1 2 26:25.9 +2:39.6
84 CLAUDE Fabien 103 2+3 5 26:27.3 +2:41.0
85 BARTKO Simon 100 1+3 4 26:28.9 +2:42.6
86 GUZIK Grzegorz 48 3+1 4 26:37.7 +2:51.4
87 FINELLO Jeremy 18 2+2 4 26:39.6 +2:53.3
88 BUTA George 63 2+0 2 26:40.7 +2:54.4
88 SMITH Nathan 94 1+0 1 26:40.7 +2:54.4
90 HIIDENSALO Olli 58 1+3 4 26:45.4 +2:59.1
91 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 65 2+1 3 26:46.4 +3:00.1
92 TACHIZAKI Mikito 72 2+1 3 26:54.2 +3:07.9
93 GOW Scott 1 2+2 4 26:54.9 +3:08.6
94 SEPPALA Tero 23 2+3 5 26:57.0 +3:10.7
94 KHAMITGATIN Timur 88 0+0 0 26:57.0 +3:10.7
96 PUCHIANU Cornel 83 1+3 4 26:58.5 +3:12.2
97 STOYANOV Kristiyan 102 1+0 1 27:02.7 +3:16.4
98 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 69 1+2 3 27:05.1 +3:18.8
99 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 95 3+1 4 27:19.3 +3:33.0
100 FLORE Raul Antonio 89 1+0 1 27:19.6 +3:33.3
101 DRINOVEC Mitja 76 1+3 4 27:23.7 +3:37.4
102 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 90 2+1 3 27:38.8 +3:52.5
103 COOPER Travis 56 3+2 5 27:43.7 +3:57.4
104 ZHU Zhenyu 55 0+1 1 27:44.9 +3:58.6
105 REMMELG Martin 105 0+2 2 27:46.2 +3:59.9
106 MONTELLO Giuseppe 64 3+3 6 27:46.8 +4:00.5
107 LUSA Daumants 70 0+2 2 27:52.7 +4:06.4
108 DURTSCHI Max 97 2+4 6 28:22.7 +4:36.4
109 KIM Yonggyu 74 3+1 4 28:31.9 +4:45.6
110 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 85 2+3 5 28:47.2 +5:00.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya