World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-09 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 1+0+0+2 3 30:20.4 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 11 0+0+0+0 0 30:20.5 +0.1
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 3 0+0+1+0 1 30:22.3 +1.9
4 EDER Simon 9 0+0+0+0 0 30:36.5 +16.1
5 EBERHARD Julian 15 0+1+0+0 1 30:45.4 +25.0
6 BOE Tarjei 4 0+0+0+1 1 30:49.0 +28.6
7 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 8 0+0+0+1 1 30:53.3 +32.9
8 HOFER Lukas 19 0+1+1+0 2 31:01.7 +41.3
9 WEGER Benjamin 12 2+0+0+0 2 31:02.1 +41.7
10 GUIGONNAT Antonin 2 0+0+1+2 3 31:13.4 +53.0
11 PRYMA Artem 13 1+0+1+0 2 31:26.0 +1:05.6
12 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 21 0+0+2+0 2 31:28.1 +1:07.7
13 PETTERSEN Sindre 6 1+1+1+0 3 31:29.0 +1:08.6
14 GOW Christian 17 0+0+0+0 0 31:29.5 +1:09.1
15 DESTHIEUX Simon 7 0+1+2+1 4 31:34.8 +1:14.4
16 JACQUELIN Emilien 36 0+0+1+0 1 31:46.6 +1:26.2
17 KRCMAR Michal 10 0+0+0+1 1 31:54.6 +1:34.2
18 DOLL Benedikt 5 2+1+2+1 6 31:59.5 +1:39.1
19 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 14 0+0+3+0 3 32:06.5 +1:46.1
20 WINDISCH Dominik 35 2+0+0+0 2 32:12.7 +1:52.3
21 LEITNER Felix 29 0+0+1+0 1 32:13.2 +1:52.8
22 FAK Jakov 39 0+1+0+0 1 32:17.5 +1:57.1
23 MORAVEC Ondrej 20 0+0+0+0 0 32:20.4 +2:00.0
24 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 22 0+0+1+2 3 32:23.1 +2:02.7
25 PEIFFER Arnd 30 0+0+2+1 3 32:23.2 +2:02.8
26 SCHEMPP Simon 40 0+1+1+0 2 32:31.9 +2:11.5
27 BORMOLINI Thomas 23 0+0+2+1 3 32:45.0 +2:24.6
28 HORN Philipp 46 0+1+0+1 2 32:46.9 +2:26.5
29 ELISEEV Matvey 27 1+0+2+0 3 32:49.7 +2:29.3
30 WIESTNER Serafin 42 0+0+2+0 2 32:49.8 +2:29.4
31 NELIN Jesper 41 0+1+0+2 3 32:52.7 +2:32.3
32 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 16 1+2+0+1 4 32:57.0 +2:36.6
33 NORDGREN Leif 31 0+2+1+0 3 32:59.5 +2:39.1
34 PONSILUOMA Martin 34 1+2+0+0 3 33:06.3 +2:45.9
35 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 25 2+2+0+0 4 33:06.4 +2:46.0
36 CLAUDE Florent 55 0+0+0+2 2 33:09.3 +2:48.9
37 CHENAL Thierry 32 0+0+1+0 1 33:13.0 +2:52.6
38 SEMENOV Serhiy 37 0+2+0+0 2 33:19.8 +2:59.4
39 DOHERTY Sean 26 0+0+2+2 4 33:28.3 +3:07.9
40 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 58 0+1+2+0 3 33:34.8 +3:14.4
41 LATYPOV Eduard 43 0+0+3+0 3 33:38.2 +3:17.8
42 ILIEV Vladimir 33 2+1+1+0 4 33:40.4 +3:20.0
43 YEREMIN Roman 49 1+1+2+0 4 33:52.4 +3:32.0
44 ANEV Krasimir 28 1+1+2+1 5 33:57.6 +3:37.2
45 GRONMAN Tuomas 52 2+0+0+0 2 34:05.7 +3:45.3
46 EBERHARD Tobias 18 2+0+2+0 4 34:06.2 +3:45.8
47 KÜHN Johannes 48 0+2+2+2 6 34:17.5 +3:57.1
48 OTCENAS Martin 38 0+2+2+1 5 34:25.3 +4:04.9
49 DOVZAN Miha 45 0+1+0+3 4 34:38.5 +4:18.1
50 KRUPCIK Tomaas 50 1+1+1+0 3 34:46.9 +4:26.5
51 SZCZUREK Lukasz 56 0+1+0+2 3 34:56.7 +4:36.3
52 KAZAR Matej 60 0+1+1+1 3 35:08.5 +4:48.1
53 SINAPOV Anton 54 2+2+1+0 5 35:26.3 +5:05.9
54 LESSER Erik 44 1+1+2+1 5 35:39.8 +5:19.4
55 SMOLSKI Anton 51 1+2+0+1 4 36:11.0 +5:50.6
56 HASILLA Tomas 59 2+0+1+3 6 36:14.5 +5:54.1
DNF FOURCADE Martin 24 1+1+0+2 4
DNF LAPSHIN Timofey 53 1+1+2+3 7
DNS SLESINGR Michal 47 0
DNS LANDERTINGER Dominik 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya