World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 0+0+0+0 0 29:16.9 0.0
2 WIERER Dorothea 2 0+0+0+0 0 29:58.2 +41.3
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 6 0+0+0+0 0 30:16.1 +59.2
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 5 0+0+0+0 0 30:18.4 +1:01.5
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 23 0+1+0+0 1 30:39.0 +1:22.1
6 EGAN Clare 15 0+0+1+0 1 30:39.3 +1:22.4
7 KRYUKO Iryna 17 0+0+0+0 0 30:43.5 +1:26.6
8 STARYKH Irina 12 0+0+0+0 0 30:52.5 +1:35.6
9 PREUSS Franziska 9 0+0+1+0 1 31:00.6 +1:43.7
10 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 8 0+0+0+0 0 31:05.3 +1:48.4
11 WEIDEL Anna 10 0+0+1+0 1 31:13.6 +1:56.7
12 BRAISAZ Justine 3 1+1+0+1 3 31:29.6 +2:12.7
13 HAECKI Lena 33 0+0+1+1 2 31:29.9 +2:13.0
14 SIMON Julia 4 2+0+1+0 3 31:30.1 +2:13.2
15 VASILEVA Margarita 13 0+0+0+1 1 31:40.2 +2:23.3
16 BRORSSON Mona 19 0+0+1+0 1 31:46.1 +2:29.2
17 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 48 0+0+0+0 0 31:47.7 +2:30.8
18 GASPARIN Elisa 14 0+1+0+0 1 31:48.2 +2:31.3
19 FROLINA Anna 16 1+0+1+1 3 31:53.1 +2:36.2
20 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 50 0+1+0+0 1 32:00.3 +2:43.4
21 HOJNISZ Monika 11 0+0+1+2 3 32:00.8 +2:43.9
22 SANFILIPPO Federica 36 0+0+1+0 1 32:00.9 +2:44.0
23 HILDEBRAND Franziska 38 1+0+0+0 1 32:03.2 +2:46.3
24 DZHIMA Yuliia 20 0+0+0+0 0 32:03.2 +2:46.3
25 CHEVALIER ANAIS 55 1+0+0+0 1 32:09.7 +2:52.8
26 GONTIER Nicole 35 0+0+1+2 3 32:13.6 +2:56.7
27 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 7 0+0+0+2 2 32:16.2 +2:59.3
28 HORCHLER Karolin 37 0+0+0+1 1 32:26.7 +3:09.8
29 HINZ Vanessa 24 0+0+3+1 4 32:28.5 +3:11.6
30 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 27 2+0+2+0 4 32:29.8 +3:12.9
31 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 21 0+0+0+1 1 32:29.9 +3:13.0
32 HORCHLER Nadine 41 1+0+0+1 2 32:30.9 +3:14.0
33 BESCOND Anais 30 0+2+0+2 4 32:31.1 +3:14.2
34 INNERHOFER Katharina 39 0+1+1+1 3 32:33.0 +3:16.1
35 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 22 2+0+0+1 3 32:42.7 +3:25.8
36 KUZMINA Anastasia 18 1+1+1+1 4 32:42.7 +3:25.8
37 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 46 0+1+1+0 2 32:47.7 +3:30.8
38 NILSSON Emma 26 0+1+0+1 2 32:50.7 +3:33.8
39 DUNKLEE Susan 45 0+1+0+1 2 32:53.2 +3:36.3
40 VITKOVA Veronika 47 0+0+0+1 1 32:55.8 +3:38.9
41 BENDIKA Baiba 28 1+0+1+1 3 32:55.9 +3:39.0
42 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 44 0+1+1+0 2 33:00.1 +3:43.2
43 REID Joanne 57 0+0+1+0 1 33:08.0 +3:51.1
44 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 43 0+0+0+1 1 33:12.3 +3:55.4
45 SCHWAIGER Julia 29 0+0+1+1 2 33:36.8 +4:19.9
46 TANG Jialin 49 0+0+1+0 1 33:54.3 +4:37.4
47 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 56 0+0+0+1 1 33:55.9 +4:39.0
48 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 52 0+0+3+1 4 34:08.1 +4:51.2
49 DAVIDOVA Marketa 32 1+1+2+1 5 34:18.7 +5:01.8
50 AYMONIER Celia 40 1+2+1+2 6 34:18.8 +5:01.9
51 YORDANOVA Emilia 34 1+1+0+2 4 34:27.1 +5:10.2
52 ZBYLUT Kinga 42 0+0+3+1 4 34:33.9 +5:17.0
53 OJA Regina 54 0+1+1+0 2 34:35.4 +5:18.5
54 PERSSON Linn 51 2+2+1+0 5 34:50.6 +5:33.7
55 JISLOVA Jessica 31 0+1+2+1 4 35:09.4 +5:52.5
56 STOIANOVA Desislava 59 1+3+0+1 5 35:43.4 +6:26.5
LAP KRUCHINKINA Irina 58 3+1+1 0
DNF SEMERENKO Valj 25 1+1+0+1 3
DNF EDER Mari 53 2+1+4 0
DNS ZHANG Yan 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya