World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-13 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WIERER Dorothea 56 0+1 1 21:04.9 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 22 0+1 1 21:05.5 +0.6
3 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 61 0+0 0 21:29.3 +24.4
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 69 1+0 1 21:30.2 +25.3
5 HOJNISZ Monika 31 0+0 0 21:33.1 +28.2
6 KRYUKO Iryna 4 0+0 0 21:43.4 +38.5
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 10 1+0 1 21:48.7 +43.8
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS 13 0+1 1 21:50.3 +45.4
9 STARYKH Irina 20 0+0 0 21:52.4 +47.5
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 2 2+0 2 21:54.5 +49.6
11 HINZ Vanessa 15 0+0 0 21:57.5 +52.6
12 BRORSSON Mona 75 0+1 1 22:01.7 +56.8
13 HILDEBRAND Franziska 5 1+0 1 22:04.2 +59.3
14 FROLINA Anna 11 1+0 1 22:05.4 +1:00.5
14 HORCHLER Karolin 52 0+0 0 22:05.4 +1:00.5
16 ECKHOFF Tiril 50 0+2 2 22:09.8 +1:04.9
17 AYMONIER Celia 42 0+2 2 22:12.4 +1:07.5
18 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 17 0+0 0 22:12.6 +1:07.7
19 SANFILIPPO Federica 74 0+2 2 22:13.4 +1:08.5
20 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 38 0+2 2 22:13.5 +1:08.6
21 GASPARIN Aita 45 0+0 0 22:15.4 +1:10.5
22 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 28 2+0 2 22:16.8 +1:11.9
23 SIMON Julia 30 1+1 2 22:17.9 +1:13.0
24 GASPARIN Elisa 12 0+1 1 22:18.7 +1:13.8
25 VITKOVA Veronika 6 1+0 1 22:19.7 +1:14.8
26 MAEDA Sari 68 0+1 1 22:23.8 +1:18.9
27 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 93 0+1 1 22:24.7 +1:19.8
28 PREUSS Franziska 3 0+2 2 22:25.4 +1:20.5
29 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 1 0+1 1 22:25.9 +1:21.0
30 PERSSON Linn 16 1+0 1 22:33.1 +1:28.2
31 BESCOND Anais 29 1+1 2 22:33.4 +1:28.5
32 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 21 1+0 1 22:33.9 +1:29.0
33 HAECKI Lena 39 1+2 3 22:37.1 +1:32.2
34 DUNKLEE Susan 23 0+2 2 22:37.9 +1:33.0
35 OEBERG Hanna 19 0+2 2 22:38.9 +1:34.0
36 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 36 2+0 2 22:40.6 +1:35.7
37 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 58 0+1 1 22:42.0 +1:37.1
38 INNERHOFER Katharina 7 0+2 2 22:42.8 +1:37.9
38 POJE Urska 64 0+0 0 22:42.8 +1:37.9
40 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 44 0+1 1 22:47.3 +1:42.4
41 BRAISAZ Justine 27 1+2 3 22:49.1 +1:44.2
42 NILSSON Emma 26 0+2 2 22:51.4 +1:46.5
43 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 8 0+0 0 22:52.8 +1:47.9
44 REID Joanne 46 0+1 1 22:53.2 +1:48.3
45 ZHANG Yan 94 0+0 0 22:54.7 +1:49.8
46 WEIDEL Anna 33 1+1 2 22:56.5 +1:51.6
47 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 18 2+2 4 22:56.6 +1:51.7
48 ZUK Kamila 73 1+2 3 22:59.0 +1:54.1
49 CRAWFORD Rosanna 57 2+0 2 23:01.3 +1:56.4
50 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 80 0+2 2 23:03.3 +1:58.4
51 BENDIKA Baiba 9 2+1 3 23:06.6 +2:01.7
52 SCHWAIGER Julia 77 1+1 2 23:08.2 +2:03.3
53 SEMERENKO Vita 51 0+1 1 23:08.5 +2:03.6
54 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 49 0+0 0 23:10.7 +2:05.8
54 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 65 0+1 1 23:10.7 +2:05.8
56 STOIANOVA Desislava 67 1+1 2 23:12.4 +2:07.5
57 SEMERENKO Valj 32 0+2 2 23:14.4 +2:09.5
58 FIALKOVA Ivona 34 0+3 3 23:16.4 +2:11.5
59 EDER Mari 62 0+4 4 23:18.4 +2:13.5
60 HERRMANN Denise 98 3+2 5 23:18.7 +2:13.8
61 ZBYLUT Kinga 78 0+2 2 23:19.6 +2:14.7
62 DAVIDOVA Marketa 24 1+3 4 23:20.7 +2:15.8
63 ABRAMOVA Olga 60 0+2 2 23:26.9 +2:22.0
63 TOMINGAS Tuuli 81 1+1 2 23:26.9 +2:22.0
65 EGAN Clare 37 2+2 4 23:27.0 +2:22.1
66 SOLA Hanna 85 0+2 2 23:28.8 +2:23.9
67 VASILEVA Margarita 41 3+0 3 23:33.4 +2:28.5
68 POLIAKOVA Terezia 63 1+0 1 23:39.4 +2:34.5
69 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 14 4+0 4 23:42.6 +2:37.7
70 KRUCHINKINA Irina 53 2+2 4 23:43.1 +2:38.2
71 OJA Regina 59 2+0 2 23:45.4 +2:40.5
72 LEHTONEN Venla 25 2+1 3 23:47.6 +2:42.7
73 BANKES Megan 47 1+2 3 23:52.7 +2:47.8
74 GONTIER Nicole 35 2+2 4 23:53.8 +2:48.9
75 GAIM Grete 55 1+0 1 23:54.1 +2:49.2
76 YURKEVICH Darya 87 0+1 1 23:54.8 +2:49.9
77 GYLENKO Alla 76 0+2 2 23:58.5 +2:53.6
78 MUN Ji-Hee 70 0+3 3 23:59.0 +2:54.1
79 KAISHEVA Uliana 91 2+2 4 24:02.1 +2:57.2
80 YORDANOVA Emilia 40 0+2 2 24:02.5 +2:57.6
81 HACHISUKA Asuka 86 0+1 1 24:03.1 +2:58.2
82 MAGNUSSON Anna 79 1+3 4 24:07.3 +3:02.4
83 ZDOUC Dunja 95 1+1 2 24:12.7 +3:07.8
84 CHARVATOVA Lucie 72 2+2 4 24:24.5 +3:19.6
85 PITON Karolina 99 2+2 4 24:28.6 +3:23.7
86 TANAKA Yurie 71 1+2 3 24:29.3 +3:24.4
87 TANDY Megan 96 2+3 5 24:31.8 +3:26.9
88 MOSER Nadia 92 2+2 4 24:39.7 +3:34.8
89 TODOROVA Milena 82 1+1 2 24:39.9 +3:35.0
90 LATUILLIERE Enora 89 2+3 5 24:42.9 +3:38.0
91 KOCERGINA Natalija 66 1+2 3 24:43.4 +3:38.5
92 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 54 0+2 2 24:57.2 +3:52.3
93 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 102 2+0 2 25:03.1 +3:58.2
94 KLEMENCIC Polona 101 2+2 4 25:04.6 +3:59.7
95 EINFALT Lea 43 1+4 5 25:18.6 +4:13.7
96 TANG Jialin 48 2+4 6 26:22.5 +5:17.6
97 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 100 0+3 3 26:52.5 +5:47.6
98 KO Eunjung 88 2+3 5 27:19.3 +6:14.4
DNS FELLMAN Jenny 83 0
DNS BRUN-LIE Thekla 84 0
DNS NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 90 0
DNS JISLOVA Jessica 97 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya