World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-14 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 21 0+1 1 24:49.2 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 44 0+0 0 24:57.8 +8.6
3 DOLL Benedikt 31 0+0 0 24:59.4 +10.2
4 GUIGONNAT Antonin 5 0+0 0 25:15.1 +25.9
5 PEIFFER Arnd 32 0+0 0 25:17.1 +27.9
6 EBERHARD Julian 1 1+0 1 25:19.2 +30.0
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 9 0+1 1 25:25.5 +36.3
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 34 1+0 1 25:27.7 +38.5
9 FAK Jakov 24 0+0 0 25:35.5 +46.3
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 88 0+0 0 25:40.0 +50.8
11 WEGER Benjamin 13 1+0 1 25:43.1 +53.9
12 HOFER Lukas 54 1+1 2 25:44.0 +54.8
13 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 53 0+1 1 25:47.3 +58.1
14 EDER Simon 15 0+1 1 25:49.7 +1:00.5
15 CLAUDE Florent 38 0+0 0 25:50.5 +1:01.3
16 LANDERTINGER Dominik 10 1+0 1 25:51.2 +1:02.0
17 LESSER Erik 83 0+1 1 25:55.4 +1:06.2
18 WIESTNER Serafin 36 1+0 1 25:57.0 +1:07.8
19 ELISEEV Matvey 64 2+0 2 25:58.8 +1:09.6
20 KRCMAR Michal 42 0+0 0 25:59.5 +1:10.3
21 Klemen 52 0+1 1 26:00.6 +1:11.4
22 ANEV Krasimir 43 0+0 0 26:04.8 +1:15.6
23 KÜHN Johannes 18 2+0 2 26:05.1 +1:15.9
24 JACQUELIN Emilien 41 0+2 2 26:05.6 +1:16.4
25 SCHEMPP Simon 23 0+1 1 26:07.9 +1:18.7
26 PRYMA Artem 25 0+1 1 26:08.9 +1:19.7
27 OTCENAS Martin 28 1+0 1 26:09.8 +1:20.6
28 BOE Tarjei 8 1+2 3 26:16.0 +1:26.8
29 FINELLO Jeremy 47 0+1 1 26:16.5 +1:27.3
30 LAPSHIN Timofey 56 1+0 1 26:17.0 +1:27.8
31 NORDGREN Leif 27 0+1 1 26:17.3 +1:28.1
32 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 33 1+0 1 26:19.4 +1:30.2
33 HORN Philipp 94 1+0 1 26:19.5 +1:30.3
34 WINDISCH Dominik 39 1+1 2 26:20.3 +1:31.1
35 LEITNER Felix 40 0+1 1 26:26.3 +1:37.1
36 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 20 0+1 1 26:26.6 +1:37.4
37 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 101 1+0 1 26:28.6 +1:39.4
38 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 12 2+1 3 26:28.7 +1:39.5
39 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2 1+1 2 26:30.9 +1:41.7
40 BEGUE Aristide 68 0+0 0 26:32.4 +1:43.2
41 GRONMAN Tuomas 57 0+0 0 26:37.2 +1:48.0
42 SEPPALA Tero 46 0+1 1 26:38.0 +1:48.8
43 TAMBORNINO Eligius 90 0+2 2 26:38.9 +1:49.7
44 SZCZUREK Lukasz 70 0+1 1 26:40.9 +1:51.7
45 YALIOTNAU Raman 51 0+3 3 26:42.4 +1:53.2
46 SLESINGR Michal 59 1+0 1 26:42.7 +1:53.5
47 ILIEV Vladimir 17 1+2 3 26:43.2 +1:54.0
48 YEREMIN Roman 16 2+0 2 26:43.7 +1:54.5
49 DOHERTY Sean 6 2+0 2 26:47.1 +1:57.9
50 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 3 2+0 2 26:48.6 +1:59.4
51 GOW Scott 14 0+1 1 26:49.4 +2:00.2
52 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 104 0+0 0 26:49.6 +2:00.4
53 ROESCH Michael 85 0+1 1 26:50.7 +2:01.5
54 PONSILUOMA Martin 30 0+1 1 26:51.8 +2:02.6
55 MONTELLO Giuseppe 110 0+1 1 26:52.5 +2:03.3
56 HIIDENSALO Olli 74 0+1 1 26:53.0 +2:03.8
57 MORAVEC Ondrej 35 1+1 2 26:53.4 +2:04.2
58 SLEPOV Alexey 76 1+0 1 26:54.5 +2:05.3
59 MALYSHKO Dmitry 37 2+1 3 26:56.2 +2:07.0
60 DOLDER Mario 19 1+1 2 26:57.6 +2:08.4
61 STVRTECKY Jakub 100 2+1 3 26:58.9 +2:09.7
62 STENERSEN Torstein 92 0+0 0 26:59.2 +2:10.0
63 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 61 1+3 4 26:59.6 +2:10.4
64 HASILLA Tomas 72 0+2 2 27:00.7 +2:11.5
65 STROLIA Vytautas 103 1+0 1 27:09.4 +2:20.2
66 GREEN Brendan 65 1+1 2 27:11.1 +2:21.9
67 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 7 0+0 0 27:13.7 +2:24.5
68 SMITH Nathan 106 0+0 0 27:16.3 +2:27.1
69 LESSING Roland 77 0+2 2 27:19.4 +2:30.2
70 KAZAR Matej 67 1+2 3 27:19.9 +2:30.7
71 BARTKO Simon 109 1+2 3 27:22.5 +2:33.3
72 GUZIK Grzegorz 84 2+1 3 27:25.1 +2:35.9
73 CHEPELIN Vladimir 49 2+1 3 27:25.6 +2:36.4
74 ZAHKNA Rene 86 2+0 2 27:29.3 +2:40.1
75 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 93 0+0 0 27:29.8 +2:40.6
76 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 75 2+1 3 27:30.0 +2:40.8
77 DOVZAN Miha 71 1+1 2 27:30.7 +2:41.5
78 EBERHARD Tobias 55 2+1 3 27:32.7 +2:43.5
79 USOV Mihail 73 0+1 1 27:33.8 +2:44.6
80 FEMLING Peppe 60 2+0 2 27:36.3 +2:47.1
81 SINAPOV Anton 62 1+2 3 27:36.8 +2:47.6
82 LATYPOV Eduard 89 2+1 3 27:38.4 +2:49.2
83 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 69 0+2 2 27:38.8 +2:49.6
84 VITENKO Vladislav 50 0+2 2 27:39.0 +2:49.8
85 PUCHIANU Cornel 81 2+1 3 27:44.0 +2:54.8
86 VACLAVIK Adam 87 2+2 4 27:45.7 +2:56.5
87 PETTERSEN Sindre 45 2+0 2 27:46.8 +2:57.6
88 KAUKENAS Tomas 78 0+2 2 27:47.0 +2:57.8
89 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 80 1+3 4 27:48.7 +2:59.5
90 SEMENOV Serhiy 4 1+1 2 27:55.4 +3:06.2
91 SMOLSKI Anton 97 2+0 2 27:55.7 +3:06.5
92 BORMOLINI Thomas 48 1+0 1 27:56.3 +3:07.1
93 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 108 0+3 3 27:58.2 +3:09.0
94 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 82 1+1 2 28:00.8 +3:11.6
95 TACHIZAKI Mikito 29 0+2 2 28:00.9 +3:11.7
96 KOIV Kauri 98 0+1 1 28:09.3 +3:20.1
97 LUSA Daumants 99 0+1 1 28:12.8 +3:23.6
98 CHENAL Thierry 11 2+0 2 28:17.2 +3:28.0
99 BUTA George 63 1+2 3 28:21.1 +3:31.9
100 COOPER Travis 105 1+2 3 28:29.5 +3:40.3
101 YAN Xingyuan 79 0+3 3 28:32.7 +3:43.5
102 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 58 3+1 4 28:37.4 +3:48.2
103 SERBAN Denis 95 0+2 2 28:57.0 +4:07.8
104 SCHOMMER Paul 66 1+2 3 29:15.9 +4:26.7
105 KHAMITGATIN Timur 107 0+1 1 29:45.3 +4:56.1
106 CHOI Dujin 102 2+0 2 30:20.2 +5:31.0
DNS NELIN Jesper 22 0
DNS GOW Christian 26 0
DNS TRSAN Rok 91 0
DNS DRINOVEC Mitja 96 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya