World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 1+0+1+1 3 30:53.1 0.0
2 FIALKOVA Paulina 7 0+0+1+1 2 30:54.6 +1.5
3 WIERER Dorothea 1 2+0+1+1 4 30:55.9 +2.8
4 HOJNISZ Monika 5 0+0+0+0 0 31:01.8 +8.7
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 10 0+1+1+1 3 31:06.4 +13.3
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 4 1+1+1+0 3 31:13.3 +20.2
7 SANFILIPPO Federica 19 0+0+0+1 1 31:13.8 +20.7
8 STARYKH Irina 9 0+0+0+0 0 31:17.9 +24.8
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 13 0+0+1+0 1 31:18.5 +25.4
10 SIMON Julia 23 0+0+1+1 2 31:35.3 +42.2
11 PERSSON Linn 30 0+0+0+1 1 31:49.1 +56.0
12 KRYUKO Iryna 6 1+0+0+1 2 31:51.2 +58.1
13 CHEVALIER ANAIS 8 0+1+0+2 3 31:59.0 +1:05.9
14 VITKOVA Veronika 25 1+0+0+0 1 32:03.0 +1:09.9
15 OEBERG Hanna 35 1+0+0+0 1 32:03.8 +1:10.7
16 ECKHOFF Tiril 16 1+1+1+1 4 32:09.1 +1:16.0
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 20 0+0+3+1 4 32:13.3 +1:20.2
18 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 32 0+0+0+0 0 32:18.7 +1:25.6
19 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 22 0+1+1+1 3 32:23.1 +1:30.0
20 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 3 0+1+2+1 4 32:26.0 +1:32.9
21 HINZ Vanessa 11 0+1+2+1 4 32:28.0 +1:34.9
22 BRORSSON Mona 12 0+1+1+1 3 32:29.7 +1:36.6
23 PREUSS Franziska 28 0+0+3+0 3 32:29.9 +1:36.8
24 AYMONIER Celia 17 1+0+3+0 4 32:32.6 +1:39.5
25 HAECKI Lena 33 1+2+0+1 4 32:36.7 +1:43.6
26 HERRMANN Denise 60 0+0+1+1 2 32:44.9 +1:51.8
27 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 43 0+0+0+0 0 32:54.6 +2:01.5
28 DUNKLEE Susan 34 0+1+1+0 2 32:59.2 +2:06.1
29 BESCOND Anais 31 0+1+2+1 4 33:01.8 +2:08.7
30 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 47 0+2+0+2 4 33:05.3 +2:12.2
31 REID Joanne 44 0+0+0+1 1 33:10.2 +2:17.1
32 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 36 1+1+0+0 2 33:13.2 +2:20.1
33 WEIDEL Anna 46 0+0+1+0 1 33:27.1 +2:34.0
34 SCHWAIGER Julia 52 0+1+0+1 2 33:33.8 +2:40.7
35 NILSSON Emma 42 0+1+0+1 2 33:39.2 +2:46.1
36 HORCHLER Karolin 15 2+1+0+1 4 33:41.3 +2:48.2
37 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 40 0+2+0+1 3 33:47.7 +2:54.6
38 GASPARIN Elisa 24 1+0+2+1 4 33:51.5 +2:58.4
39 MAEDA Sari 26 1+2+1+0 4 33:51.8 +2:58.7
40 INNERHOFER Katharina 38 2+0+1+3 6 33:52.4 +2:59.3
41 ZUK Kamila 48 2+0+1+1 4 33:54.0 +3:00.9
42 BRAISAZ Justine 41 2+2+0+1 5 34:04.6 +3:11.5
43 GASPARIN Aita 21 0+1+1+2 4 34:14.2 +3:21.1
44 CRAWFORD Rosanna 49 1+1+0+1 3 34:17.9 +3:24.8
45 BENDIKA Baiba 51 1+0+2+1 4 34:25.5 +3:32.4
46 POJE Urska 39 1+0+0+2 3 34:26.1 +3:33.0
47 FROLINA Anna 14 1+1+2+3 7 34:33.7 +3:40.6
48 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 18 0+1+2+2 5 34:39.2 +3:46.1
49 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 55 1+1+1+0 3 34:49.6 +3:56.5
50 ZHANG Yan 45 0+0+1+3 4 34:50.7 +3:57.6
51 FIALKOVA Ivona 58 0+2+2+1 5 35:21.5 +4:28.4
52 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 50 0+3+1+1 5 35:27.4 +4:34.3
53 EDER Mari 59 2+2+1+1 6 36:37.4 +5:44.3
54 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 54 1+1+2+1 5 36:54.2 +6:01.1
DNF PIDHRUSHNA Olena 27 0+1+3+1 5
DNS PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 29 0
DNS KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 37 0
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 53 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 56 0
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya