World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 1+0+1+1 3 30:53.1 0.0
2 FIALKOVA Paulina 7 0+0+1+1 2 30:54.6 +1.5
3 WIERER Dorothea 1 2+0+1+1 4 30:55.9 +2.8
4 HOJNISZ Monika 5 0+0+0+0 0 31:01.8 +8.7
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 10 0+1+1+1 3 31:06.4 +13.3
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 4 1+1+1+0 3 31:13.3 +20.2
7 SANFILIPPO Federica 19 0+0+0+1 1 31:13.8 +20.7
8 STARYKH Irina 9 0+0+0+0 0 31:17.9 +24.8
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 13 0+0+1+0 1 31:18.5 +25.4
10 SIMON Julia 23 0+0+1+1 2 31:35.3 +42.2
11 PERSSON Linn 30 0+0+0+1 1 31:49.1 +56.0
12 KRYUKO Iryna 6 1+0+0+1 2 31:51.2 +58.1
13 CHEVALIER ANAIS 8 0+1+0+2 3 31:59.0 +1:05.9
14 VITKOVA Veronika 25 1+0+0+0 1 32:03.0 +1:09.9
15 OEBERG Hanna 35 1+0+0+0 1 32:03.8 +1:10.7
16 ECKHOFF Tiril 16 1+1+1+1 4 32:09.1 +1:16.0
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 20 0+0+3+1 4 32:13.3 +1:20.2
18 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 32 0+0+0+0 0 32:18.7 +1:25.6
19 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 22 0+1+1+1 3 32:23.1 +1:30.0
20 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 3 0+1+2+1 4 32:26.0 +1:32.9
21 HINZ Vanessa 11 0+1+2+1 4 32:28.0 +1:34.9
22 BRORSSON Mona 12 0+1+1+1 3 32:29.7 +1:36.6
23 PREUSS Franziska 28 0+0+3+0 3 32:29.9 +1:36.8
24 AYMONIER Celia 17 1+0+3+0 4 32:32.6 +1:39.5
25 HAECKI Lena 33 1+2+0+1 4 32:36.7 +1:43.6
26 HERRMANN Denise 60 0+0+1+1 2 32:44.9 +1:51.8
27 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 43 0+0+0+0 0 32:54.6 +2:01.5
28 DUNKLEE Susan 34 0+1+1+0 2 32:59.2 +2:06.1
29 BESCOND Anais 31 0+1+2+1 4 33:01.8 +2:08.7
30 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 47 0+2+0+2 4 33:05.3 +2:12.2
31 REID Joanne 44 0+0+0+1 1 33:10.2 +2:17.1
32 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 36 1+1+0+0 2 33:13.2 +2:20.1
33 WEIDEL Anna 46 0+0+1+0 1 33:27.1 +2:34.0
34 SCHWAIGER Julia 52 0+1+0+1 2 33:33.8 +2:40.7
35 NILSSON Emma 42 0+1+0+1 2 33:39.2 +2:46.1
36 HORCHLER Karolin 15 2+1+0+1 4 33:41.3 +2:48.2
37 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 40 0+2+0+1 3 33:47.7 +2:54.6
38 GASPARIN Elisa 24 1+0+2+1 4 33:51.5 +2:58.4
39 MAEDA Sari 26 1+2+1+0 4 33:51.8 +2:58.7
40 INNERHOFER Katharina 38 2+0+1+3 6 33:52.4 +2:59.3
41 ZUK Kamila 48 2+0+1+1 4 33:54.0 +3:00.9
42 BRAISAZ Justine 41 2+2+0+1 5 34:04.6 +3:11.5
43 GASPARIN Aita 21 0+1+1+2 4 34:14.2 +3:21.1
44 CRAWFORD Rosanna 49 1+1+0+1 3 34:17.9 +3:24.8
45 BENDIKA Baiba 51 1+0+2+1 4 34:25.5 +3:32.4
46 POJE Urska 39 1+0+0+2 3 34:26.1 +3:33.0
47 FROLINA Anna 14 1+1+2+3 7 34:33.7 +3:40.6
48 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 18 0+1+2+2 5 34:39.2 +3:46.1
49 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 55 1+1+1+0 3 34:49.6 +3:56.5
50 ZHANG Yan 45 0+0+1+3 4 34:50.7 +3:57.6
51 FIALKOVA Ivona 58 0+2+2+1 5 35:21.5 +4:28.4
52 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 50 0+3+1+1 5 35:27.4 +4:34.3
53 EDER Mari 59 2+2+1+1 6 36:37.4 +5:44.3
54 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 54 1+1+2+1 5 36:54.2 +6:01.1
DNF PIDHRUSHNA Olena 27 0+1+3+1 5
DNS PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 29 0
DNS KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 37 0
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 53 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 56 0
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya