World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 2 0+0+0+0 0 32:22.3 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 5 1+0+0+0 1 32:36.0 +13.7
3 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 10 0+0+0+0 0 32:38.4 +16.1
4 EBERHARD Julian 6 1+1+1+0 3 32:59.7 +37.4
5 HOFER Lukas 12 0+1+0+1 2 33:04.5 +42.2
6 WEGER Benjamin 11 1+0+0+1 2 33:04.9 +42.6
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 8 0+0+1+1 2 33:05.3 +43.0
8 SCHEMPP Simon 25 0+0+0+0 0 33:21.9 +59.6
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+3+1+2 6 33:22.3 +1:00.0
10 CLAUDE Florent 15 0+0+0+0 0 33:22.4 +1:00.1
11 DESTHIEUX Simon 7 0+1+1+1 3 33:27.0 +1:04.7
12 BOE Tarjei 28 0+1+0+0 1 33:28.3 +1:06.0
13 FAK Jakov 9 0+2+0+0 2 33:28.8 +1:06.5
14 EDER Simon 14 0+1+2+0 3 33:29.0 +1:06.7
15 FINELLO Jeremy 29 1+0+0+0 1 33:30.2 +1:07.9
16 GUIGONNAT Antonin 4 1+0+1+1 3 33:41.6 +1:19.3
17 DOLL Benedikt 3 0+1+1+3 5 33:51.9 +1:29.6
18 WINDISCH Dominik 34 1+0+0+0 1 33:52.0 +1:29.7
19 LANDERTINGER Dominik 16 0+0+2+1 3 33:58.4 +1:36.1
20 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 39 0+1+0+0 1 34:01.4 +1:39.1
21 Klemen 21 0+0+2+1 3 34:05.9 +1:43.6
22 ANEV Krasimir 22 0+0+1+0 1 34:10.2 +1:47.9
23 LESSER Erik 17 0+0+1+1 2 34:18.4 +1:56.1
24 KRCMAR Michal 20 1+0+1+1 3 34:25.2 +2:02.9
25 KÜHN Johannes 23 0+0+1+2 3 34:27.0 +2:04.7
26 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 32 1+0+0+1 2 34:29.7 +2:07.4
27 JACQUELIN Emilien 24 1+0+1+2 4 34:34.2 +2:11.9
28 MORAVEC Ondrej 57 0+0+0+1 1 34:37.0 +2:14.7
29 ELISEEV Matvey 19 3+1+0+1 5 34:46.2 +2:23.9
30 LEITNER Felix 35 0+0+2+1 3 34:59.0 +2:36.7
31 DOHERTY Sean 49 0+1+0+1 2 34:59.6 +2:37.3
32 OTCENAS Martin 27 0+2+0+1 3 34:59.8 +2:37.5
33 HORN Philipp 33 0+3+0+0 3 35:04.6 +2:42.3
34 GRONMAN Tuomas 41 0+0+0+0 0 35:07.2 +2:44.9
35 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 13 0+2+2+2 6 35:15.3 +2:53.0
36 YEREMIN Roman 48 1+1+0+1 3 35:15.5 +2:53.2
37 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 38 1+1+0+2 4 35:15.5 +2:53.2
38 ILIEV Vladimir 47 2+1+1+0 4 35:16.6 +2:54.3
39 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 50 1+0+1+0 2 35:33.0 +3:10.7
40 LAPSHIN Timofey 30 2+0+1+1 4 35:36.5 +3:14.2
41 BEGUE Aristide 40 1+1+0+0 2 35:41.4 +3:19.1
42 NORDGREN Leif 31 1+0+1+3 5 35:43.8 +3:21.5
43 PONSILUOMA Martin 54 1+0+1+2 4 35:55.5 +3:33.2
44 SZCZUREK Lukasz 44 0+0+2+2 4 36:15.1 +3:52.8
45 TAMBORNINO Eligius 43 0+1+2+1 4 36:22.9 +4:00.6
46 PRYMA Artem 26 1+1+0+3 5 36:31.1 +4:08.8
47 ROESCH Michael 53 0+0+1+3 4 36:34.0 +4:11.7
48 MALYSHKO Dmitry 59 4+1+0+0 5 36:35.6 +4:13.3
49 SLEPOV Alexey 58 3+0+0+0 3 36:38.4 +4:16.1
50 SEPPALA Tero 42 1+1+1+2 5 36:47.2 +4:24.9
51 GOW Scott 51 1+0+0+3 4 36:58.6 +4:36.3
52 YALIOTNAU Raman 45 2+1+2+2 7 37:35.5 +5:13.2
53 HIIDENSALO Olli 56 0+0+1+2 3 37:42.4 +5:20.1
54 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 52 2+0+1+1 4 37:49.7 +5:27.4
55 MONTELLO Giuseppe 55 2+0+2+1 5 37:49.8 +5:27.5
56 DOLDER Mario 60 1+1+2+2 6 38:29.7 +6:07.4
DNS WIESTNER Serafin 18 0
DNS RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 36 0
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 37 0
DNS SLESINGR Michal 46 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya