World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Sweden 2 0+5 1:16:10.6 0.0
FEMLING Peppe 0+0 0+0
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+2 0+1
STENERSEN Torstein 0+0 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+2
2 Norway 1 0+7 1:16:14.2 +3.6
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+0 0+0
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1 0+3
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+1 0+0
3 Germany 4 1+6 1:16:39.4 +28.8
SCHEMPP Simon 0+2 0+0
KÜHN Johannes 0+0 1+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0+1
4 Austria 7 0+7 1:16:52.3 +41.7
EBERHARD Tobias 0+0 0+2
EDER Simon 0+1 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+3
LEITNER Felix 0+1 0+0
5 Russia 5 0+10 1:17:03.3 +52.7
ELISEEV Matvey 0+1 0+2
LATYPOV Eduard 0+2 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0 0+2
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+1 0+2
6 Italy 6 0+7 1:17:23.9 +1:13.3
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+2
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+1
CHENAL Thierry 0+1 0+2
7 Czech Republic 12 0+7 1:17:33.2 +1:22.6
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+0 0+3
KRCMAR Michal 0+2 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+0
8 Switzerland 8 1+9 1:17:43.7 +1:33.1
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+2
DOLDER Mario 0+0 0+2
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+1 1+3
9 France 3 2+12 1:17:58.1 +1:47.5
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 1+3
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 1+3 0+0
10 Bulgaria 11 0+7 1:18:08.5 +1:57.9
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+1 0+0
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+2
11 Slovenia 10 0+8 1:18:32.6 +2:22.0
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+0 0+1
DRINOVEC Mitja 0+3 0+2
12 USA 22 0+10 1:18:44.2 +2:33.6
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+2
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+1
COOPER Travis 0+1 0+2
BROWN Jake 0+1 0+1
13 Belgium 16 0+9 1:18:55.2 +2:44.6
ROESCH Michael 0+2 0+2
CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+0
LANGER Thierry 0+1 0+0
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+1 0+2
14 Finland 15 0+11 1:19:03.7 +2:53.1
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 0+2
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0 0+1
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+1 0+3
15 Slovakia 17 3+11 1:19:41.5 +3:30.9
KAZAR Matej 0+2 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon 1+3 2+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+0
16 Ukraine 9 0+6 1:20:25.5 +4:14.9
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+3 0+1
17 Belarus 18 3+12 1:20:48.1 +4:37.5
SMOLSKI Anton 0+0 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+2
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 2+3
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+3 1+3
18 Poland 24 3+16 1:21:05.6 +4:55.0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 1+3 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+3
JANIK Mateusz 0+1 2+3
19 Estonia 14 1+12 1:21:18.7 +5:08.1
ZAHKNA Rene 0+3 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+2 0+2
KOIV Kauri 1+3 0+0
20 Canada 13 3+14 1:21:23.6 +5:13.0
GOW Scott 0+0 0+2
GREEN Brendan 0+3 1+3
BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 2+3
SMITH Nathan 0+1 0+1
21 Japan 21 2+13 1:21:54.6 +5:44.0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+2 1+3
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 0+1
INOMATA Kazuya 0+0 0+3
22 Kazakstan 20 0+13 1:22:23.6 +6:13.0
VITENKO Vladislav 0+0 0+3
YEREMIN Roman 0+1 0+3
BELETSKIY Danil 0+2 0+1
KHAMITGATIN Timur 0+2 0+1
23 South Korea 23 0+4 1:22:39.5 +6:28.9
CHOI Dujin 0+1 0+1
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+1 0+0
HEO Seonhoe 0+0 0+0
KIM Yonggyu 0+0 0+1
24 Romania 25 2+14 1:22:51.8 +6:41.2
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 0+3
SERBAN Denis 1+3 0+3
FLORE Raul Antonio 1+3 0+1
25 Lithuania 26 2+15 1:24:19.8 +8:09.2
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+2 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+0 0+1
DEMKOV Deivid 0+2 2+3
DNS Latvia 19
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
MISE Edgars
LUSA Daumants
SLOTINS Roberts
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya